desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Helier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SM4 5NR
Advertisement

St Helier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Thameslink21:27Sutton (London)CricklewoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)21:2721:27
Morden South21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood22:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:35CricklewoodSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Cricklewood20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
St Helier (London)21:3521:35
Sutton Common21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:57Sutton (London)CricklewoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)21:5721:57
Morden South21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:05CricklewoodSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Cricklewood20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
St Helier (London)22:0522:05
Sutton Common22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Sat 2022-07-02 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:27Sutton (London)CricklewoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)22:2722:27
Morden South22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Sat 2022-07-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2022-07-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon22:3622:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Sat 2022-07-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Sat 2022-07-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Sat 2022-07-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2022-07-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Sat 2022-07-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Sat 2022-07-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2022-07-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2022-07-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2022-07-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Sat 2022-07-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:35CricklewoodSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Cricklewood21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
St Helier (London)22:3522:35
Sutton Common22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Sat 2022-07-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Thameslink21:27Sutton (London)CricklewoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)21:2721:27
Cricklewood22:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:35CricklewoodSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Cricklewood20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)21:3521:35
Sutton (London)21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:57Sutton (London)CricklewoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)21:5721:57
Cricklewood23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:05CricklewoodSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Cricklewood20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)22:0522:05
Sutton (London)22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:27Sutton (London)CricklewoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)22:2722:27
Cricklewood23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Sat 2022-07-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:35CricklewoodSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Cricklewood21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)22:3522:35
Sutton (London)22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..