desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Helier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SM4 5NR
Advertisement

St Helier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
Thameslink09:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)09:5709:57
Morden South09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Brent Cross West11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Brent Cross West (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Brent Cross West
Hendon11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
St Albans City08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
St Helier (London)10:0510:05
Sutton Common10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:27Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)10:2710:27
Morden South10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Brent Cross West11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Brent Cross West (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Brent Cross West
Hendon11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:35St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
St Albans City09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
St Helier (London)10:3510:35
Sutton Common10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Fri 2024-04-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Fri 2024-04-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)10:5710:57
Morden South10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Brent Cross West12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Brent Cross West (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Brent Cross West
Hendon12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
St Albans City09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
St Helier (London)11:0511:05
Sutton Common11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Fri 2024-04-19 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Fri 2024-04-19 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
Thameslink09:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)09:5709:57
St Albans City11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
St Albans City08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Brent Cross West08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brent Cross West to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Brent Cross West
Cricklewood08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)10:0510:05
Sutton (London)10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:27Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)10:2710:27
St Albans City11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:35St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
St Albans City09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Brent Cross West09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brent Cross West to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Brent Cross West
Cricklewood09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)10:3510:35
Sutton (London)10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)10:5710:57
St Albans City12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Fri 2024-04-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
St Albans City09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Brent Cross West09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brent Cross West to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Brent Cross West
Cricklewood09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)11:0511:05
Sutton (London)11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 163
London to Tulse Hill, Streatham, Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...