desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Helier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SM4 5NR
Advertisement

St Helier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
Thameslink05:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)05:5705:57
Morden South05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:05LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Luton04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
St Helier (London)06:0506:05
Sutton Common06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Tue 2022-12-06 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Tue 2022-12-06 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:27Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)06:2706:27
Morden South06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:35LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Luton04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
St Helier (London)06:3506:35
Sutton Common06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Tue 2022-12-06 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Tue 2022-12-06 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)06:5706:57
Morden South06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:05LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Luton05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
St Helier (London)07:0507:05
Sutton Common07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Tue 2022-12-06 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Tue 2022-12-06 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
Thameslink05:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)05:5705:57
St Albans City07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:05LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Luton04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway04:2304:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 04:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City04:3404:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood04:5504:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll05:1005:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)06:0506:05
Sutton (London)06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:27Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)06:2706:27
St Albans City07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:35LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Luton04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)06:3506:35
Sutton (London)06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)06:5706:57
St Albans City08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:05LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Luton05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll06:1006:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)07:0507:05
Sutton (London)07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..