desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Helier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SM4 5NR
Advertisement

St Helier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
Thameslink16:57Sutton (London)London BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)16:5716:57
Morden South16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Wed 2022-01-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Wed 2022-01-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2022-01-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2022-01-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Wed 2022-01-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Wed 2022-01-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Wed 2022-01-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2022-01-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle17:3417:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2022-01-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-01-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:05London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
London Blackfriars16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Helier (London)17:0517:05
Sutton Common17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Wed 2022-01-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Wed 2022-01-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:27Sutton (London)London BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)17:2717:27
Morden South17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Wed 2022-01-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Wed 2022-01-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2022-01-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Wed 2022-01-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2022-01-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2022-01-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-01-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:35London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
London Blackfriars16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Helier (London)17:3517:35
Sutton Common17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:57Sutton (London)London BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)17:5717:57
Morden South17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Wed 2022-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Wed 2022-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2022-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Wed 2022-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2022-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2022-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:05London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
London Blackfriars17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Helier (London)18:0518:05
Sutton Common18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Wed 2022-01-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Wed 2022-01-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
Thameslink16:57Sutton (London)London BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)16:5716:57
London Blackfriars17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-01-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:05London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
London Blackfriars16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)17:0517:05
Sutton (London)17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:27Sutton (London)London BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)17:2717:27
London Blackfriars18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-01-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:35London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
London Blackfriars16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)17:3517:35
Sutton (London)17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:57Sutton (London)London BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)17:5717:57
London Blackfriars18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:05London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
London Blackfriars17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)18:0518:05
Sutton (London)18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..