desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sidcup railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA15 7AG
Advertisement

Sidcup Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Southeastern21:48London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup21:4821:48
Albany Park21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford22:0222:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Northfleet
Gravesend22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:50GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Gravesend21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Sidcup21:5021:50
New Eltham21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
London Bridge22:1322:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:09London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup22:0822:09
New Eltham22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Sat 2022-07-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Sat 2022-07-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Sat 2022-07-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Cross
London Bridge22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-07-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:10London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street21:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup22:1022:10
Albany Park22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford22:1922:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Slade Green22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Erith22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Erith (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Erith
Belvedere22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Belvedere (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Abbey Wood (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Charlton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Westcombe Park (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Maze Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenwich
Deptford22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Deptford (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Deptford
London Bridge23:0523:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:18London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup22:1822:18
Albany Park22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Sat 2022-07-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Sat 2022-07-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Sat 2022-07-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford22:3222:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Sat 2022-07-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Sat 2022-07-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2022-07-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Sat 2022-07-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Sat 2022-07-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Northfleet
Gravesend22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Sat 2022-07-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:20GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Gravesend21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Sidcup22:2022:20
New Eltham22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Sat 2022-07-02 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Sat 2022-07-02 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
London Bridge22:4322:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Sat 2022-07-02 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Southeastern21:48London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:2521:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup21:4821:48
Gravesend22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:50GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Gravesend21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford21:3421:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford21:4021:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup21:5021:50
London Charing Cross22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:08London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Belvedere
Erith21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Erith
Slade Green21:4321:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup22:0822:09
London Cannon Street22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-07-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:10London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street21:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup22:1022:10
London Cannon Street23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:18London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:5521:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup22:1822:18
Gravesend22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Sat 2022-07-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:20GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Gravesend21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford22:0422:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford22:1022:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup22:2022:20
London Charing Cross22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 183
London to New Cross, St Johns, Lewisham, Hither Green, Blackheath and Dartford (summary of all services)
Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..