desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sidcup railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA15 7AG
Advertisement

Sidcup Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
Southeastern18:04GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Gravesend17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Sidcup18:0318:04
New Eltham18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
London Bridge18:2518:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern18:04London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup18:0418:04
Albany Park18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Slade Green18:2618:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Erith18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Erith (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Erith
Belvedere18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Belvedere (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Abbey Wood (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Charlton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Westcombe Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Maze Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenwich
Deptford18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Deptford (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Deptford
London Bridge19:0519:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern18:10London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup18:0918:10
Albany Park18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Wed 2024-06-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Wed 2024-06-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern18:17London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup18:1718:17
Bexley18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford18:2518:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Wed 2024-06-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Wed 2024-06-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Wed 2024-06-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2024-06-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Wed 2024-06-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Wed 2024-06-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Northfleet
Gravesend18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Wed 2024-06-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern18:18DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Dartford18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Sidcup18:1818:18
New Eltham18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
London Bridge18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern18:21London Charing CrossGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup18:2118:21
Albany Park18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Wed 2024-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford18:3718:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Wed 2024-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2024-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Wed 2024-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Higham19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Higham (Wed 2024-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2024-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Rochester (Wed 2024-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Rochester
Chatham19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Chatham (Wed 2024-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2024-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
Southeastern18:03GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Gravesend17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup18:0318:04
London Charing Cross18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern18:04London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:3717:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Hither Green17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup18:0418:04
London Cannon Street19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern18:09London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:4317:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
New Eltham18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup18:0918:10
Dartford18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Wed 2024-06-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern18:17London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:4817:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup18:1718:17
Gravesend18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Wed 2024-06-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern18:18DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Dartford18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup18:1818:18
London Charing Cross18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern18:21London Charing CrossGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:5918:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup18:2118:21
Gillingham (Kent)19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2024-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 183
London to Lewisham and Dartford (summary of all services via London Bridge)
Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...