desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sidcup railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA15 7AG
Advertisement

Sidcup Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
Southeastern17:20GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Gravesend16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Sidcup17:2017:20
New Eltham17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Wed 2022-01-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
London Bridge17:4317:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Wed 2022-01-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Wed 2022-01-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:22London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup17:2217:22
Albany Park17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford17:3717:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:33DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Dartford17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Sidcup17:3217:33
New Eltham17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
London Bridge17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Wed 2022-01-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Wed 2022-01-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:35London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup17:3417:35
Albany Park17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Northfleet
Gravesend18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:39London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup17:3917:39
New Eltham17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Cross (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Cross
London Bridge18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:42London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup17:4217:42
Albany Park17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Slade Green17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Erith18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Erith (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Erith
Belvedere18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Belvedere (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Abbey Wood (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Charlton (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Westcombe Park (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Maze Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenwich
Deptford18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Deptford (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Deptford
London Bridge18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
Southeastern17:20GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Gravesend16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford17:0417:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup17:2017:20
London Charing Cross17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Wed 2022-01-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:22London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup17:2217:22
Gravesend17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:32DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Dartford17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Sidcup17:3217:33
London Charing Cross18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Wed 2022-01-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:34London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:0917:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup17:3417:35
Gravesend18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:39London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Belvedere
Erith17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Erith
Slade Green17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford17:2917:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup17:3917:39
London Cannon Street18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:42London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham17:2317:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup17:4217:42
London Cannon Street18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 183
London to New Cross, St Johns, Lewisham, Hither Green, Blackheath and Dartford (summary of all services)
Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..