desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shawford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO21 2BN
Advertisement

Shawford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th January
South West Trains17:52Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Shawford17:5217:52
Winchester17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Winchester (Thu 2022-01-27 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Winchester
Micheldever18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Micheldever (Thu 2022-01-27 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Basingstoke (Thu 2022-01-27 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking18:3918:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Woking (Thu 2022-01-27 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Woking
London Waterloo19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-01-27 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:19London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford departures
London Waterloo17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from London Waterloo
Shawford18:1918:19
Eastleigh18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Eastleigh (Thu 2022-01-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hedge End (Thu 2022-01-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Hedge End
Botley18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Botley (Thu 2022-01-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Botley
Fareham18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fareham (Thu 2022-01-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Fareham
Portchester18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portchester (Thu 2022-01-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Portchester
Cosham18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Cosham (Thu 2022-01-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Cosham
Hilsea19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hilsea (Thu 2022-01-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fratton (Thu 2022-01-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:1219:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2022-01-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2022-01-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:52Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford departures
Portsmouth Harbour17:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Shawford18:5218:52
Winchester18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Winchester (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Winchester
Micheldever19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Micheldever (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Basingstoke (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking19:3919:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Woking (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Woking
London Waterloo20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:29London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford departures
London Waterloo18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from London Waterloo
Shawford19:2919:29
Eastleigh19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Eastleigh (Thu 2022-01-27 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hedge End (Thu 2022-01-27 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Hedge End
Botley19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Botley (Thu 2022-01-27 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Botley
Fareham19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fareham (Thu 2022-01-27 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Fareham
Portchester20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portchester (Thu 2022-01-27 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Portchester
Cosham20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Cosham (Thu 2022-01-27 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Cosham
Hilsea20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hilsea (Thu 2022-01-27 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Hilsea
Fratton20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fratton (Thu 2022-01-27 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2022-01-27 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2022-01-27 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:52Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford departures
Portsmouth Harbour18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Shawford19:5219:52
Winchester19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Winchester (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Winchester
Micheldever20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Micheldever (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Basingstoke (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking20:3920:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Woking (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Woking
London Waterloo21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:23London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford departures
London Waterloo19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from London Waterloo
Shawford20:2320:23
Eastleigh20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Eastleigh (Thu 2022-01-27 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hedge End (Thu 2022-01-27 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Hedge End
Botley20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Botley (Thu 2022-01-27 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Botley
Fareham20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fareham (Thu 2022-01-27 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Fareham
Portchester20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portchester (Thu 2022-01-27 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Portchester
Cosham20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Cosham (Thu 2022-01-27 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Cosham
Hilsea21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hilsea (Thu 2022-01-27 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Hilsea
Fratton21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fratton (Thu 2022-01-27 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2022-01-27 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2022-01-27 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th January
South West Trains17:52Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea17:0217:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Cosham
Portchester17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Portchester
Fareham17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Fareham
Botley17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Botley
Hedge End17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford17:5217:52
London Waterloo19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-01-27 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:19London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford arrivals
London Waterloo17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:3217:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Winchester
Shawford18:1918:19
Portsmouth Harbour19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2022-01-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:52Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour17:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea18:0218:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Cosham
Portchester18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Portchester
Fareham18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Fareham
Botley18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Botley
Hedge End18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford18:5218:52
London Waterloo20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:29London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford arrivals
London Waterloo18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Winchester
Shawford19:2919:29
Portsmouth Harbour20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2022-01-27 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:52Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea19:0219:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Cosham
Portchester19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Portchester
Fareham19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Fareham
Botley19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Botley
Hedge End19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford19:5219:52
London Waterloo21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:23London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford arrivals
London Waterloo19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Shawford (Thu 2022-01-27 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Winchester
Shawford20:2320:23
Portsmouth Harbour21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2022-01-27 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-21.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..