desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shawford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO21 2BN
Advertisement

Shawford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
South West Trains12:54WinchesterPooleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford departures
Winchester12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Winchester
Shawford12:5312:54
Eastleigh12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Eastleigh (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central13:1213:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Southampton Central (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Southampton Central
Totton13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Totton (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Totton
Ashurst New Forest13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Ashurst New Forest (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst13:5014:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Brockenhurst (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Brockenhurst
Sway14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Sway (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Sway
New Milton14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to New Milton (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hinton Admiral (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Christchurch (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Pokesdown (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Bournemouth (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Bournemouth
Branksome14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Branksome (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Parkstone (Dorset) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Poole (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:19PooleWinchesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford departures
Poole11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Poole
Shawford13:1913:19
Winchester13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Winchester (Fri 2021-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Winchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:54WinchesterPooleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford departures
Winchester13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Winchester
Shawford13:5313:54
Eastleigh13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Eastleigh (Fri 2021-04-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central14:1214:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Southampton Central (Fri 2021-04-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Southampton Central
Totton14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Totton (Fri 2021-04-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Totton
Ashurst New Forest14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Ashurst New Forest (Fri 2021-04-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst14:5115:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Brockenhurst (Fri 2021-04-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Brockenhurst
Sway15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Sway (Fri 2021-04-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Sway
New Milton15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to New Milton (Fri 2021-04-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hinton Admiral (Fri 2021-04-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Christchurch (Fri 2021-04-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Pokesdown (Fri 2021-04-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth15:4215:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Bournemouth (Fri 2021-04-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Bournemouth
Branksome15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Branksome (Fri 2021-04-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Parkstone (Dorset) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Poole (Fri 2021-04-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:19PooleWinchesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford departures
Poole12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Poole
Shawford14:1914:19
Winchester14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Winchester (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Winchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:54WinchesterPooleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford departures
Winchester14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Winchester
Shawford14:5314:54
Eastleigh14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Eastleigh (Fri 2021-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central15:1215:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Southampton Central (Fri 2021-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Southampton Central
Totton15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Totton (Fri 2021-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Totton
Ashurst New Forest15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Ashurst New Forest (Fri 2021-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Fri 2021-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst15:5116:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Brockenhurst (Fri 2021-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Brockenhurst
Sway16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Sway (Fri 2021-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Sway
New Milton16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to New Milton (Fri 2021-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hinton Admiral (Fri 2021-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Christchurch (Fri 2021-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Pokesdown (Fri 2021-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Bournemouth (Fri 2021-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Bournemouth
Branksome16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Branksome (Fri 2021-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Parkstone (Dorset) (Fri 2021-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Poole (Fri 2021-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:16PooleWinchesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford departures
Poole13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Poole
Shawford15:1615:16
Winchester15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Winchester (Fri 2021-04-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Winchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
South West Trains12:53WinchesterPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford arrivals
Winchester12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Winchester
Shawford12:5312:54
Poole14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Poole (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:19PooleWinchesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford arrivals
Poole11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth12:0212:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from New Milton
Sway12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central12:5212:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh13:0613:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford13:1913:19
Winchester13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Winchester (Fri 2021-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Winchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:53WinchesterPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford arrivals
Winchester13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Winchester
Shawford13:5313:54
Poole15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Poole (Fri 2021-04-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:19PooleWinchesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford arrivals
Poole12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth13:0213:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from New Milton
Sway13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central13:5313:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh14:0614:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford14:1914:19
Winchester14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Winchester (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Winchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:53WinchesterPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford arrivals
Winchester14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Winchester
Shawford14:5314:54
Poole17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Poole (Fri 2021-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:16PooleWinchesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford arrivals
Poole13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth14:0214:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from New Milton
Sway14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh15:0915:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Shawford (Fri 2021-04-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford15:1615:16
Winchester15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Winchester (Fri 2021-04-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Winchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..