desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepperton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8DN
Advertisement

Shepperton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
South West Trains21:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton21:11
Upper Halliford21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:41SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton21:41
Upper Halliford21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton22:11
Upper Halliford22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:41SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton22:41
Upper Halliford22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-07-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2022-07-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sat 2022-07-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-07-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sat 2022-07-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sat 2022-07-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton23:11
Upper Halliford23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-07-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2022-07-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sat 2022-07-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-07-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sat 2022-07-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sat 2022-07-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:41SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton23:41
Upper Halliford23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-07-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2022-07-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sat 2022-07-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-07-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sat 2022-07-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sat 2022-07-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
South West Trains21:33London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton21:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:03London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton22:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:33London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton22:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:03London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton23:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:33London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton23:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 3rd July
South West Trains00:03London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Sun 2022-07-03 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Sun 2022-07-03 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Sun 2022-07-03 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sun 2022-07-03 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Sun 2022-07-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Sun 2022-07-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sun 2022-07-03 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2022-07-03 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sun 2022-07-03 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Sun 2022-07-03 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sun 2022-07-03 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sun 2022-07-03 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Sun 2022-07-03 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sun 2022-07-03 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sun 2022-07-03 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sun 2022-07-03 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton00:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..