desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shalford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU4 8BZ
Advertisement

Shalford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
Great Western Railway05:52ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Shalford (Surrey)05:5205:52
Chilworth05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Fri 2022-01-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Fri 2022-01-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Fri 2022-01-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2022-01-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Fri 2022-01-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate06:2406:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Fri 2022-01-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2022-01-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway05:56Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Shalford (Surrey)05:5605:56
Guildford06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Fri 2022-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Wanborough06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wanborough (Fri 2022-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wanborough
Ash06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Fri 2022-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Fri 2022-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Fri 2022-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2022-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Fri 2022-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Fri 2022-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/606:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:47ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Shalford (Surrey)06:4606:47
Chilworth06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Fri 2022-01-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Fri 2022-01-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Fri 2022-01-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2022-01-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Fri 2022-01-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Fri 2022-01-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2022-01-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:01Shalford (Surrey)Reading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Shalford (Surrey)07:01
Guildford07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Fri 2022-01-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Wanborough07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wanborough (Fri 2022-01-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wanborough
Ash07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Fri 2022-01-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Fri 2022-01-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-01-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Fri 2022-01-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2022-01-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Fri 2022-01-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Fri 2022-01-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/607:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-01-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:20RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)07:1907:20
Guildford07:2507:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Fri 2022-01-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Fri 2022-01-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Fri 2022-01-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-01-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Fri 2022-01-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2022-01-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Fri 2022-01-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Fri 2022-01-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Winnersh (Fri 2022-01-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Winnersh
Reading 4/5/608:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-01-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:53Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)07:5207:53
Chilworth07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Fri 2022-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Fri 2022-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Fri 2022-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2022-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Fri 2022-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate08:2408:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Fri 2022-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2022-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
Great Western Railway05:52ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Wokingham05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)05:1705:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Wanborough05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)05:5205:52
Redhill06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2022-01-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway05:56Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill05:2005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Shalford (Surrey)05:5605:56
Reading 4/5/606:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:46ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)06:4606:47
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2022-01-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:19RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)07:1907:20
Reading 4/5/608:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-01-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:52Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Guildford07:4407:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)07:5207:53
Redhill08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2022-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway08:10RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)08:1008:10
Reading 4/5/609:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-01-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 150
Reading, Farnham and Aldershot to Guildford, Dorking, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..