desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seaforth & Litherland railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sefton
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L21 3TE
Advertisement

Seaforth & Litherland Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Merseyrail21:082Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaforth & Litherland departures
Hunts Cross20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Hunts Cross
Seaforth & Litherland21:0821:08
Waterloo (Merseyside)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Blundellsands & Crosby (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hall Road (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Hall Road
Hightown21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hightown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Hightown
Formby21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Formby (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Formby
Freshfield21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Freshfield (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Ainsdale (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Ainsdale
Hillside21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hillside (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Hillside
Birkdale21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Birkdale (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Birkdale
Southport21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Southport (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:161SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaforth & Litherland departures
Southport20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Southport
Seaforth & Litherland21:1621:16
Bootle New Strand21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Bootle New Strand (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Bootle Oriel Road (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Bank Hall (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Bank Hall
Sandhills21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Sandhills (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Sandhills
Moorfields21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Moorfields (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Liverpool Central (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Liverpool Central
Brunswick21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Brunswick
St Michaels21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to St Michaels (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to St Michaels
Aigburth21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Aigburth (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Aigburth
Cressington21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Cressington (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Liverpool South Parkway (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hunts Cross (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:282Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaforth & Litherland departures
Hunts Cross20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Hunts Cross
Seaforth & Litherland21:2821:28
Waterloo (Merseyside)21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Blundellsands & Crosby (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hall Road (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Hall Road
Hightown21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hightown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Hightown
Formby21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Formby (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Formby
Freshfield21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Freshfield (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Ainsdale (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Ainsdale
Hillside21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hillside (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Hillside
Birkdale21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Birkdale (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Birkdale
Southport22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Southport (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:461SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaforth & Litherland departures
Southport21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Southport
Seaforth & Litherland21:4621:46
Bootle New Strand21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Bootle New Strand (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Bootle Oriel Road (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Bank Hall (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Bank Hall
Sandhills21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Sandhills (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Sandhills
Moorfields21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Moorfields (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Liverpool Central (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Liverpool Central
Brunswick22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Brunswick
St Michaels22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to St Michaels (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to St Michaels
Aigburth22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Aigburth (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Aigburth
Cressington22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Cressington (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Liverpool South Parkway (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hunts Cross (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Merseyrail21:082Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaforth & Litherland arrivals
Hunts Cross20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Sandhills
Bank Hall21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland21:0821:08
Southport21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Southport (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:161SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaforth & Litherland arrivals
Southport20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Southport
Birkdale20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Freshfield
Formby21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Formby
Hightown21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland21:1621:16
Hunts Cross21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hunts Cross (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:282Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaforth & Litherland arrivals
Hunts Cross20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Sandhills
Bank Hall21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland21:2821:28
Southport22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Southport (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:461SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaforth & Litherland arrivals
Southport21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Southport
Birkdale21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Freshfield
Formby21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Formby
Hightown21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland21:4621:46
Hunts Cross22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hunts Cross (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaforth & Litherland departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..