desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sevenoaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 2JA
Advertisement

Sevenoaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Southeastern10:001HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
Hastings08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Hastings
Sevenoaks09:5910:00
Orpington10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Orpington (Sat 2022-07-02 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Orpington
London Bridge10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Waterloo East (Sat 2022-07-02 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:052SevenoaksLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
Sevenoaks10:05
Dunton Green10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dunton Green (Sat 2022-07-02 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Dunton Green
Knockholt10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Knockholt (Sat 2022-07-02 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Knockholt
Chelsfield10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chelsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Chelsfield
Orpington10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Orpington (Sat 2022-07-02 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Orpington
Petts Wood10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Petts Wood (Sat 2022-07-02 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Petts Wood
Chislehurst10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chislehurst (Sat 2022-07-02 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Elmstead Woods (Sat 2022-07-02 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Elmstead Woods
Grove Park10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Grove Park (Sat 2022-07-02 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Grove Park
Hither Green10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Hither Green (Sat 2022-07-02 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Hither Green
London Bridge10:4510:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Waterloo East (Sat 2022-07-02 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:133London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
London Charing Cross09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sevenoaks10:1210:13
Tonbridge10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tonbridge (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Tonbridge
Paddock Wood10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Paddock Wood (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Paddock Wood
Marden10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Marden
Staplehurst10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Staplehurst (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Headcorn (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Headcorn
Pluckley10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Pluckley
Ashford International11:0011:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ashford International (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Westenhanger (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Westenhanger
Sandling11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Sandling (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Sandling
Folkestone West11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Folkestone West (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Folkestone Central (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory11:3211:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Martin Mill (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Martin Mill
Walmer11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Walmer (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Walmer
Deal11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Deal (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Deal
Sandwich11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Sandwich (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ramsgate (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:191RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
Ramsgate08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ramsgate
Sevenoaks10:1810:19
London Bridge10:4110:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Waterloo East (Sat 2022-07-02 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:203London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
London Charing Cross09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sevenoaks10:1910:20
Hildenborough10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Hildenborough (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Hildenborough
Tonbridge10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tonbridge (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Tonbridge
High Brooms10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to High Brooms (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tunbridge Wells (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Tunbridge Wells
Frant10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Frant (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Frant
Wadhurst10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Wadhurst (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Wadhurst
Stonegate10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Stonegate (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Stonegate
Etchingham11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Etchingham (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Robertsbridge (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Robertsbridge
Battle11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Battle (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Battle
Crowhurst11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crowhurst (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Hastings (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:224SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
Sevenoaks10:22
Bat & Ball10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bat & Ball
Otford10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Eynsford (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Eynsford
Swanley10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bickley (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bickley
Bromley South10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bromley South (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bromley South
Shortlands10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ravensbourne (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bellingham (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bellingham
Catford11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Catford
Crofton Park11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Nunhead (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Peckham Rye (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Denmark Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Blackfriars (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Southeastern09:591HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
Hastings08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Stonegate
Wadhurst09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Wadhurst
Frant09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Frant
Tunbridge Wells09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from High Brooms
Tonbridge09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tonbridge
Sevenoaks09:5910:00
London Charing Cross10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:123London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
London Charing Cross09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks10:1210:13
Ramsgate12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ramsgate (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:181RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
Ramsgate08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Sandwich
Deal08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Deal
Walmer08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Paddock Wood
Tonbridge10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tonbridge
Sevenoaks10:1810:19
London Charing Cross10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:193London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
London Charing Cross09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:5209:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks10:1910:20
Hastings11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Hastings (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:254London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
London Blackfriars09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Catford
Bellingham09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks10:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:272London Charing CrossSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
London Charing Cross09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Hither Green
Grove Park09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Grove Park
Elmstead Woods10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Chislehurst
Petts Wood10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Petts Wood
Orpington10:1010:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Orpington
Chelsfield10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Chelsfield
Knockholt10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Knockholt
Dunton Green10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Dunton Green
Sevenoaks10:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Timetable 181
London to Grove Park, Bromley North, Orpington and Sevenoaks
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford International to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 191
London to Tonbridge, Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..