desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shenstone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 0NW
Advertisement

Shenstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
London Midland17:09BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Bromsgrove16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Shenstone17:0917:09
Lichfield City17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2024-06-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2024-06-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:18Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone17:1817:18
Blake Street17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:39BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Bromsgrove16:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Shenstone17:3917:39
Lichfield City17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2024-06-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2024-06-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:48Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone17:4817:48
Blake Street17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street18:2018:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:09BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Bromsgrove17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Shenstone18:0918:09
Lichfield City18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:18Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone18:1818:18
Blake Street18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street18:5018:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
London Midland17:09BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Bromsgrove16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone17:0917:09
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2024-06-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:18Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone17:1817:18
Bromsgrove18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:39BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Bromsgrove16:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:3916:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:0317:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone17:3917:39
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2024-06-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:48Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone17:4817:48
Bromsgrove18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:09BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Bromsgrove17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:3317:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone18:0918:09
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:18Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone18:1818:18
Bromsgrove19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...