desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shenstone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 0NW
Advertisement

Shenstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd September
London Midland05:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone05:5905:59
Blake Street06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street06:3106:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:29Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Birmingham New Street05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Shenstone06:2906:29
Lichfield City06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:29Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone06:2906:29
Blake Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:56Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Shenstone06:5606:56
Lichfield City07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone06:5906:59
Blake Street07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:5507:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:26BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Bromsgrove06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Shenstone07:2607:26
Lichfield City07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Thu 2021-09-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-09-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd September
London Midland05:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone05:5905:59
Bromsgrove07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:29Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone06:2906:29
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:29Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:2906:29
Bromsgrove07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:56Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone06:5606:56
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:5906:59
Bromsgrove08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:26BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Bromsgrove06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge06:2706:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone07:2607:26
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-09-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..