desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoreham (Kent) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN14 7RT
Advertisement

Shoreham (Kent) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Thameslink17:02SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreham (Kent) departures
Sevenoaks16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Sevenoaks
Shoreham (Kent)17:0217:02
Eynsford17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Eynsford (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Eynsford
Swanley17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Swanley (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bickley (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Bickley
Bromley South17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bromley South (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Bromley South
Shortlands17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Shortlands (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Ravensbourne (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bellingham (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Bellingham
Catford17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Catford
Crofton Park17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Nunhead (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Peckham Rye (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Denmark Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to City Thameslink (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Farringdon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park18:1418:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Finsbury Park (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Finsbury Park
New Southgate18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to New Southgate (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to New Barnet (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to New Barnet
Potters Bar18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Potters Bar (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:15London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreham (Kent) departures
London Blackfriars16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Shoreham (Kent)17:1517:15
Otford17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Otford (Mon 2024-04-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Otford
Bat & Ball17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Mon 2024-04-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Sevenoaks (Mon 2024-04-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:32SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreham (Kent) departures
Sevenoaks17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Sevenoaks
Shoreham (Kent)17:3217:32
Eynsford17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Eynsford (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Eynsford
Swanley17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Swanley (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bickley (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Bickley
Bromley South17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bromley South (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Bromley South
Shortlands17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Shortlands (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Ravensbourne (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bellingham (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Bellingham
Catford18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Catford
Crofton Park18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Nunhead (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Peckham Rye (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Denmark Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to City Thameslink (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Farringdon (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park18:4418:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Finsbury Park (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Finsbury Park
New Southgate18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to New Southgate (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to New Barnet (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to New Barnet
Potters Bar19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Potters Bar (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:45Finsbury ParkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreham (Kent) departures
Finsbury Park16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Finsbury Park
Shoreham (Kent)17:4517:45
Otford17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Otford (Mon 2024-04-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Otford
Bat & Ball17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Mon 2024-04-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Sevenoaks (Mon 2024-04-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:02SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreham (Kent) departures
Sevenoaks17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Sevenoaks
Shoreham (Kent)18:0218:02
Eynsford18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Eynsford (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Eynsford
Swanley18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Swanley (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bickley (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Bickley
Bromley South18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bromley South (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Bromley South
Shortlands18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Shortlands (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Ravensbourne (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bellingham (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Bellingham
Catford18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Catford
Crofton Park18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Nunhead (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Peckham Rye (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Denmark Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to City Thameslink (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Farringdon (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park19:1419:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Finsbury Park (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Finsbury Park
New Southgate19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to New Southgate (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to New Barnet (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to New Barnet
Potters Bar19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Potters Bar (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:15Finsbury ParkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreham (Kent) departures
Finsbury Park17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Finsbury Park
Shoreham (Kent)18:1518:15
Otford18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Otford (Mon 2024-04-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Otford
Bat & Ball18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Mon 2024-04-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Sevenoaks (Mon 2024-04-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Thameslink17:02SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreham (Kent) arrivals
Sevenoaks16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)17:0217:02
Welwyn Garden City18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:15London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreham (Kent) arrivals
London Blackfriars16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Catford
Bellingham16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)17:1517:15
Sevenoaks17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Sevenoaks (Mon 2024-04-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:32SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreham (Kent) arrivals
Sevenoaks17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)17:3217:32
Welwyn Garden City19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:45Finsbury ParkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreham (Kent) arrivals
Finsbury Park16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Catford
Bellingham17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)17:4517:45
Sevenoaks17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Sevenoaks (Mon 2024-04-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:02SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreham (Kent) arrivals
Sevenoaks17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)18:0218:02
Welwyn Garden City19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2024-04-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:15Finsbury ParkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreham (Kent) arrivals
Finsbury Park17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Catford
Bellingham17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)18:1518:15
Sevenoaks18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Sevenoaks (Mon 2024-04-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreham (Kent) departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...