desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Swale
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME13 9PW
Advertisement

Selling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Southeastern20:59London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling20:5920:59
Canterbury East21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:28Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling21:2821:28
Faversham21:3321:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:1122:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Sole Street22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sole Street (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sole Street
Meopham22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Farningham Road22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Farningham Road (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Farningham Road
Swanley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Swanley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to St Mary Cray (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Denmark Hill (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria23:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:59London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling21:5921:59
Canterbury East22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Sat 2021-06-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Sat 2021-06-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Sat 2021-06-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Sat 2021-06-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-06-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:28Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling22:2822:28
Faversham22:3322:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Sat 2021-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Sat 2021-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Sat 2021-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Sat 2021-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)23:1123:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2021-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Sat 2021-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Sat 2021-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Sole Street23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sole Street (Sat 2021-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sole Street
Meopham23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Sat 2021-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Sat 2021-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Farningham Road23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Farningham Road (Sat 2021-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Farningham Road
Swanley23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Swanley (Sat 2021-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to St Mary Cray (Sat 2021-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Sat 2021-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sat 2021-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:59London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling22:5922:59
Canterbury East23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Sat 2021-06-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Sat 2021-06-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Sat 2021-06-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sat 2021-06-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Sat 2021-06-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Sat 2021-06-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-06-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:50Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling23:5023:50
Faversham23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Sat 2021-06-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Southeastern20:59London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Longfield
Meopham19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:1720:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham20:4420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling20:5920:59
Dover Priory21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:28Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling21:2821:28
London Victoria23:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:59London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Longfield
Meopham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:1721:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham21:4421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling21:5921:59
Dover Priory22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-06-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:28Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling22:2822:28
London Victoria00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sat 2021-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:59London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Longfield
Meopham21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:1722:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham22:4422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling22:5922:59
Dover Priory23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-06-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:38London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Longfield
Meopham22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Meopham
Rochester22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham23:2623:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling23:38
Dover Priory00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-06-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..