desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Swale
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME13 9PW
Advertisement

Selling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th May
Southeastern08:22Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling08:2208:22
Faversham08:2708:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Mon 2024-05-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Mon 2024-05-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Mon 2024-05-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Meopham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Mon 2024-05-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Bromley South09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Mon 2024-05-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Mon 2024-05-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling08:3108:31
Canterbury East08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Mon 2024-05-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Mon 2024-05-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Mon 2024-05-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Mon 2024-05-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Mon 2024-05-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Mon 2024-05-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:54Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling08:5408:54
Faversham08:5909:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Mon 2024-05-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Mon 2024-05-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Mon 2024-05-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Bromley South10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Mon 2024-05-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Mon 2024-05-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:28Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling09:2809:28
Faversham09:3309:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Mon 2024-05-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Mon 2024-05-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Mon 2024-05-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Mon 2024-05-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Meopham10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Mon 2024-05-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Mon 2024-05-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Bromley South10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Mon 2024-05-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Mon 2024-05-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling09:3109:31
Canterbury East09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Mon 2024-05-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Mon 2024-05-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Mon 2024-05-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Mon 2024-05-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Mon 2024-05-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Mon 2024-05-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Mon 2024-05-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Mon 2024-05-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:56Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling09:5609:56
Faversham10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Mon 2024-05-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Mon 2024-05-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Mon 2024-05-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Mon 2024-05-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Mon 2024-05-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Mon 2024-05-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Bromley South11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Mon 2024-05-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Mon 2024-05-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th May
Southeastern08:22Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling08:2208:22
London Victoria09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Mon 2024-05-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham08:2508:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling08:3108:31
Dover Priory09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Mon 2024-05-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:54Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling08:5408:54
London Victoria10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Mon 2024-05-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:28Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling09:2809:28
London Victoria10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Mon 2024-05-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling09:3109:31
Dover Priory10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Mon 2024-05-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:56Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Mon 2024-05-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling09:5609:56
London Victoria11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Mon 2024-05-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 188
London to Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Margate, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...