desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shadwell railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Shadwell District Light Railway / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Shadwell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
London Overground21:201West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
West Croydon20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from West Croydon
Shadwell21:2021:20
Whitechapel21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Whitechapel (Sat 2022-07-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Hoxton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Sat 2022-07-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2022-07-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:232Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Dalston Junction21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Shadwell21:2321:23
Wapping21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Wapping (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Surrey Quays (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:231New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
New Cross21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from New Cross
Shadwell21:2321:23
Whitechapel21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Whitechapel (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Hoxton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:262Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Highbury & Islington Nll21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Shadwell21:2621:26
Wapping21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Wapping (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Surrey Quays (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross Gate (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Brockley (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Forest Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Sydenham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Crystal Palace (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:271Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Crystal Palace21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Crystal Palace
Shadwell21:2721:27
Whitechapel21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Whitechapel (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Hoxton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:301Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell departures
Clapham Junction21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Shadwell21:3021:30
Whitechapel21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Whitechapel (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Hoxton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
London Overground21:201West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
West Croydon20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Anerley
Penge West20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell21:2021:20
Highbury & Islington Nll21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2022-07-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:231New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
New Cross21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell21:2321:23
Dalston Junction21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:232Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Dalston Junction21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell21:2321:23
New Cross21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:262Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell21:2621:26
Crystal Palace21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Crystal Palace (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:271Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Crystal Palace21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell21:2721:27
Highbury & Islington Nll21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:301Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shadwell arrivals
Clapham Junction21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell21:3021:30
Dalston Junction21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shadwell departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..