desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoreditch High Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Shoreditch High Street Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Shoreditch High Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
London Overground21:332Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Dalston Junction21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Shoreditch High Street21:3321:33
Whitechapel21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Whitechapel (Sat 2022-07-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Shadwell
Wapping21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wapping (Sat 2022-07-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Sat 2022-07-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Surrey Quays (Sat 2022-07-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:351Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Clapham Junction21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Shoreditch High Street21:3521:35
Hoxton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Hoxton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:372Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Highbury & Islington Nll21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Shoreditch High Street21:3721:37
Whitechapel21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Whitechapel (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Shadwell
Wapping21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wapping (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Surrey Quays (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross Gate (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Brockley (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Forest Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Sydenham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Crystal Palace (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:401West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
West Croydon21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from West Croydon
Shoreditch High Street21:3921:40
Hoxton21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Hoxton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canonbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:402Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Dalston Junction21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Shoreditch High Street21:4021:40
Whitechapel21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Whitechapel (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Shadwell
Wapping21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wapping (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Surrey Quays (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye22:0122:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Peckham Rye (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Denmark Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wandsworth Road (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:431New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
New Cross21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from New Cross
Shoreditch High Street21:4321:43
Hoxton21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Hoxton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Sat 2022-07-02 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
London Overground21:332Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Dalston Junction21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street21:3321:33
New Cross21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:351Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:3521:35
Dalston Junction21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:372Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street21:3721:37
Crystal Palace22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Crystal Palace (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:391West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
West Croydon21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Anerley
Penge West21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:3921:40
Highbury & Islington Nll21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:402Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Dalston Junction21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street21:4021:40
Clapham Junction22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:431New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
New Cross21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:4321:43
Dalston Junction21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..