desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoreditch High Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Shoreditch High Street Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Shoreditch High Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
London Overground17:432Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Highbury & Islington Nll17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Shoreditch High Street17:4317:43
Whitechapel17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Whitechapel (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Shadwell
Wapping17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wapping (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Surrey Quays (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross Gate (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Brockley (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Honor Oak Park (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Forest Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Sydenham (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Sydenham
Penge West18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Penge West (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Penge West
Anerley18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Anerley (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Norwood Junction (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to West Croydon (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:441New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
New Cross17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from New Cross
Shoreditch High Street17:4417:44
Hoxton17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Hoxton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:481Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Crystal Palace17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Crystal Palace
Shoreditch High Street17:4817:48
Hoxton17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Hoxton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canonbury (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:492Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Dalston Junction17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Shoreditch High Street17:4917:49
Whitechapel17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Whitechapel (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Shadwell
Wapping17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wapping (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Surrey Quays (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:511Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Clapham Junction17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Shoreditch High Street17:5117:51
Hoxton17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Hoxton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Wed 2024-06-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Wed 2024-06-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:522Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street departures
Highbury & Islington Nll17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Shoreditch High Street17:5217:52
Whitechapel17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Whitechapel (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Shadwell (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Shadwell
Wapping17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Wapping (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Surrey Quays (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross Gate (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Brockley (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Honor Oak Park (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Forest Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Sydenham (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
London Overground17:432Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street17:4317:43
West Croydon18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to West Croydon (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:441New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
New Cross17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street17:4417:44
Dalston Junction17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:481Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Crystal Palace17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street17:4817:48
Highbury & Islington Nll18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:492Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Dalston Junction17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street17:4917:49
New Cross18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:511Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street17:5117:51
Dalston Junction18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Wed 2024-06-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:522Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoreditch High Street arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street17:5217:52
Crystal Palace18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoreditch High Street departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...