desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - South Croydon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR2 7DW
Advertisement

South Croydon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Southern20:355London BridgeCaterham / Tattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon departures
London Bridge20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Bridge
South Croydon20:3420:35
Purley Oaks20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley Oaks
Purley20:4120:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley
Kenley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Whyteleafe (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Whyteleafe South (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Caterham (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Caterham
South Croydon20:3420:35
Purley Oaks20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley Oaks
Purley20:4120:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley
Reedham (London)20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Coulsdon Town (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Woodmansterne (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Chipstead (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Chipstead
Kingswood21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Kingswood
Tadworth21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tadworth (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:453Caterham / Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon departures
Tattenham Corner20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Caterham20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Caterham
South Croydon20:4520:45
East Croydon20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to East Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to East Croydon
London Bridge21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:475London BridgeCoulsdon TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon departures
London Bridge20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Bridge
South Croydon20:4620:47
Purley Oaks20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley Oaks
Purley20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley (Sat 2021-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley
Reedham (London)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Coulsdon Town (Sat 2021-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:543Coulsdon TownLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon departures
Coulsdon Town20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Coulsdon Town
South Croydon20:5420:54
East Croydon20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to East Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Norwood Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Anerley (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Anerley
Penge West21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Penge West (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Penge West
Sydenham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Sydenham (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Forest Hill (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Brockley (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to New Cross Gate (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:055London BridgeCaterham / Tattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon departures
London Bridge20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Bridge
South Croydon21:0421:05
Purley Oaks21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley Oaks
Purley21:1121:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley
Kenley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kenley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Whyteleafe (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Whyteleafe South (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Caterham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Caterham
South Croydon21:0421:05
Purley Oaks21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley Oaks
Purley21:1121:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley
Reedham (London)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Coulsdon Town (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Woodmansterne (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Chipstead (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Chipstead
Kingswood21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Kingswood
Tadworth21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tadworth (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:153Caterham / Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon departures
Tattenham Corner20:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Caterham20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Caterham
South Croydon21:1521:15
East Croydon21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to East Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to East Croydon
London Bridge21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Southern20:345London BridgeCaterham / Tattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon arrivals
London Bridge20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon20:3420:35
Caterham20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Caterham (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Caterham
Tattenham Corner21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:453Caterham / Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon arrivals
Tattenham Corner20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Reedham (London)
Purley20:3520:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon20:4520:45
Caterham20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Kenley
Purley20:3220:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon20:4520:45
London Bridge21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:465London BridgeCoulsdon TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon arrivals
London Bridge20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate20:1620:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Penge West
Anerley20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction20:3620:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon20:4620:47
Coulsdon Town21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Coulsdon Town (Sat 2021-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:543Coulsdon TownLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon arrivals
Coulsdon Town20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Reedham (London)
Purley20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon20:5420:54
London Bridge21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:045London BridgeCaterham / Tattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon arrivals
London Bridge20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon21:0421:05
Caterham21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Caterham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Caterham
Tattenham Corner21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:153Caterham / Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon arrivals
Tattenham Corner20:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Reedham (London)
Purley21:0521:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon21:1521:15
Caterham20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Kenley
Purley21:0221:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to South Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon21:1521:15
London Bridge21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..