desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Scarborough railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Scarborough
Managed by:
First TransPennine Express
Postcode:
YO11 1TN
Advertisement

Scarborough Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
First TransPennine Express05:343ScarboroughYorkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough departures
Scarborough05:34
Seamer05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Seamer (Fri 2022-01-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Seamer
Malton06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Malton (Fri 2022-01-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Malton
York06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to York (Fri 2022-01-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express06:341ScarboroughYorkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough departures
Scarborough06:34
Seamer06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Seamer (Fri 2022-01-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Seamer
Malton06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Malton (Fri 2022-01-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Malton
York07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to York (Fri 2022-01-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Northern06:534ScarboroughSheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough departures
Scarborough06:53
Seamer06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Seamer (Fri 2022-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Seamer
Filey07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Filey (Fri 2022-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Filey
Hunmanby07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hunmanby (Fri 2022-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hunmanby
Bempton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Bempton (Fri 2022-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Bempton
Bridlington07:3007:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Bridlington (Fri 2022-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Bridlington
Nafferton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Nafferton (Fri 2022-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Nafferton
Driffield07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Driffield (Fri 2022-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Driffield
Hutton Cranswick07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hutton Cranswick (Fri 2022-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hutton Cranswick
Beverley08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Beverley (Fri 2022-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Beverley
Cottingham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Cottingham (Fri 2022-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Cottingham
Hull08:2008:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hull (Fri 2022-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hull
Brough08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Brough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Brough
Goole08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Goole (Fri 2022-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Goole
Doncaster09:1809:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Doncaster (Fri 2022-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Doncaster
Meadowhall09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Meadowhall (Fri 2022-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Sheffield (Fri 2022-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express07:342ScarboroughLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough departures
Scarborough07:34
Seamer07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Seamer (Fri 2022-01-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Seamer
Malton07:5707:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Malton (Fri 2022-01-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Malton
York08:2408:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to York (Fri 2022-01-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to York
Garforth08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Garforth (Fri 2022-01-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Garforth
Cross Gates08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Cross Gates (Fri 2022-01-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Cross Gates
Leeds08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Leeds (Fri 2022-01-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:154ScarboroughYorkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough departures
Scarborough08:15
Seamer08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Seamer (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Seamer
Filey08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Filey (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Filey
Hunmanby08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hunmanby (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hunmanby
Bempton08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Bempton (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Bempton
Bridlington08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Bridlington (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Bridlington
Nafferton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Nafferton (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Nafferton
Driffield09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Driffield (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Driffield
Hutton Cranswick09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hutton Cranswick (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hutton Cranswick
Beverley09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Beverley (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Beverley
Cottingham09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Cottingham (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Cottingham
Hull09:3809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hull (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Hull
Brough10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Brough (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Brough
Gilberdyke10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Gilberdyke (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Gilberdyke
Howden10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Howden (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Howden
Selby10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Selby (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Selby
Sherburn-In-Elmet10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Sherburn-In-Elmet (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Sherburn-In-Elmet
Church Fenton10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Church Fenton (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Church Fenton
Ulleskelf10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Ulleskelf (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Ulleskelf
York11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to York (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express08:343ScarboroughYorkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough departures
Scarborough08:34
Seamer08:3908:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Seamer (Fri 2022-01-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Seamer
Malton08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Malton (Fri 2022-01-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to Malton
York09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to York (Fri 2022-01-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
Northern06:464HullScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough arrivals
Hull05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hull
Bridlington06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Bridlington
Hunmanby06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hunmanby
Filey06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Filey
Seamer06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Seamer
Scarborough06:46
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express06:552YorkScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough arrivals
York06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from York
Malton06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malton to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Malton
Seamer06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Seamer
Scarborough06:55
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express07:583YorkScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough arrivals
York07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from York
Malton07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malton to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Malton
Seamer07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Seamer
Scarborough07:58
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:104HullScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough arrivals
Hull06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hull
Cottingham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Cottingham
Beverley06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Beverley
Hutton Cranswick07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Driffield07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Driffield
Nafferton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Nafferton
Bridlington07:2507:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Bridlington
Bempton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bempton to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Bempton
Hunmanby07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hunmanby
Filey07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Filey
Seamer08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Seamer
Scarborough08:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:474SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough arrivals
Sheffield05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Meadowhall
Doncaster06:1206:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne North06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Thorne North
Goole06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Goole
Saltmarshe06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltmarshe to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Saltmarshe
Gilberdyke06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Gilberdyke
Broomfleet06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Broomfleet
Brough06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Brough
Ferriby07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Ferriby
Hessle07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hessle
Hull07:1907:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hull
Cottingham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Cottingham
Beverley07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Beverley
Hutton Cranswick07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Driffield07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Driffield
Nafferton07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Nafferton
Bridlington08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Bridlington
Bempton08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bempton to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Bempton
Hunmanby08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Hunmanby
Filey08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Filey
Seamer08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Seamer
Scarborough08:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
First TransPennine Express08:523YorkScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Scarborough arrivals
York08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from York
Malton08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malton to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Malton
Seamer08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Scarborough (Fri 2022-01-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Scarborough arrivals from Seamer
Scarborough08:52
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 021
Manchester and Sheffield to Doncaster, Scunthorpe, Grimsby, Cleethorpes, Hull, Bridlington and Scarborough
Timetable 022
Manchester, Halifax, Bradford, Leeds and York to Selby and Hull
Timetable 023
Huddersfield, Halifax, Bradford and Leeds to York and Scarborough
Timetable 024
Hull to Beverley, Bridlington, Filey and Scarborough
Timetable 039
Liverpool and Manchester to Leeds, Hull, York, Scarborough, Teeside and Newcastle (summary of TransPennine services only)
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..