desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Southbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN3 4HW
Advertisement

Southbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
London Overground21:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury21:1021:10
Edmonton Green21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury21:1421:14
Turkey Street21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:40CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury21:4021:40
Edmonton Green21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury21:4421:44
Turkey Street21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2022-07-02 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sat 2022-07-02 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury22:1022:10
Edmonton Green22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury22:1422:14
Turkey Street22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Sat 2022-07-02 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2022-07-02 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sat 2022-07-02 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
London Overground21:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury21:1021:10
London Liverpool Street21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury21:1421:14
Cheshunt21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:40CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury21:4021:40
London Liverpool Street22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury21:4421:44
Cheshunt21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sat 2022-07-02 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury22:1022:10
London Liverpool Street22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2022-07-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury22:1422:14
Cheshunt22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sat 2022-07-02 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 017
London to Chingford, Enfield Town and Cheshunt
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..