desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Southbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN3 4HW
Advertisement

Southbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
London Overground11:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury11:4411:44
Turkey Street11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-04-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-04-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury12:1012:10
Edmonton Green12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury12:1412:14
Turkey Street12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-04-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-04-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:40CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury12:4012:40
Edmonton Green12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury12:4412:44
Turkey Street12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-04-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-04-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury13:1013:10
Edmonton Green13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Fri 2021-04-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Fri 2021-04-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Fri 2021-04-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Fri 2021-04-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Fri 2021-04-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Fri 2021-04-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Fri 2021-04-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Fri 2021-04-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Fri 2021-04-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
London Overground11:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury11:4411:44
Cheshunt11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-04-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury12:1012:10
London Liverpool Street12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury12:1412:14
Cheshunt12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-04-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:40CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury12:4012:40
London Liverpool Street13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury12:4412:44
Cheshunt12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-04-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-04-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury13:1013:10
London Liverpool Street13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..