desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Southbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN3 4HW
Advertisement

Southbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
London Overground13:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury13:1013:10
Edmonton Green13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Mon 2024-04-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Mon 2024-04-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Mon 2024-04-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Mon 2024-04-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Mon 2024-04-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Mon 2024-04-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Mon 2024-04-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Mon 2024-04-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Mon 2024-04-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Mon 2024-04-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Mon 2024-04-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Mon 2024-04-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2024-04-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury13:1413:14
Turkey Street13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Mon 2024-04-15 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Mon 2024-04-15 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Mon 2024-04-15 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:40CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury13:4013:40
Edmonton Green13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury13:4413:44
Turkey Street13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
Cheshunt14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Southbury14:1014:10
Edmonton Green14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Silver Street (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bruce Grove (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Seven Sisters (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stamford Hill (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Stoke Newington (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Rectory Road (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Hackney Downs (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cambridge Heath (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Bethnal Green (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury departures
London Liverpool Street13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Southbury14:1414:14
Turkey Street14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Turkey Street (Mon 2024-04-15 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Mon 2024-04-15 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Mon 2024-04-15 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
London Overground13:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury13:1013:10
London Liverpool Street13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2024-04-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury13:1413:14
Cheshunt13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Mon 2024-04-15 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:40CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury13:4013:40
London Liverpool Street14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:44London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury13:4413:44
Cheshunt13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:10CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
Cheshunt14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury14:1014:10
London Liverpool Street14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:14London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southbury arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Mon 2024-04-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury14:1414:14
Cheshunt14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Mon 2024-04-15 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southbury departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 017
London to Chingford, Enfield Town and Cheshunt
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...