desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stonebridge Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Stonebridge Park Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW10 0RL
Advertisement

Stonebridge Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
LUL Bakerloo Line20:551Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Stonebridge Park20:55
Harlesden20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:582Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Queens Park (London)20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Stonebridge Park20:5820:58
Wembley Central21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Wembley Central (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to North Wembley (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to North Wembley
South Kenton21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Kenton
Kenton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground20:591Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Watford Junction20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Stonebridge Park20:5920:59
Harlesden21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Hampstead (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Hampstead
London Euston21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to London Euston (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:042London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
London Euston20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from London Euston
Stonebridge Park21:0421:04
Wembley Central21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Wembley Central (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to North Wembley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to North Wembley
South Kenton21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to South Kenton
Kenton21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Headstone Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Hatch End (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Carpenders Park (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Bushey (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Bushey
Watford High Street21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:051Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Harrow & Wealdstone20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Stonebridge Park21:0521:05
Harlesden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:101Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park departures
Stonebridge Park21:10
Harlesden21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kensal Green (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
LUL Bakerloo Line20:522Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Queens Park (London)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:52
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:582Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Queens Park (London)20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:5820:58
Harrow & Wealdstone21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground20:591Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Watford Junction20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park20:5920:59
London Euston21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to London Euston (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:042London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
London Euston20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park21:0421:04
Watford Junction21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:051Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park21:0521:05
Queens Park (London)21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:072Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonebridge Park arrivals
Queens Park (London)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonebridge Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park21:07
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..