desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV37 6PL
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
London Midland19:081Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:08
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lapworth (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lapworth
Dorridge19:3119:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Small Heath19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5920:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:012Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Small Heath20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5921:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:012Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Small Heath21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5922:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:333Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:33
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2024-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Wed 2024-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Bearley
Claverdon21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Wed 2024-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Claverdon
Hatton21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hatton (Wed 2024-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hatton
Warwick22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Warwick (Wed 2024-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Leamington Spa (Wed 2024-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury22:3022:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Banbury (Wed 2024-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Banbury
Kings Sutton22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kings Sutton (Wed 2024-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kings Sutton
Bicester North22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bicester North (Wed 2024-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Wed 2024-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
High Wycombe23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to High Wycombe (Wed 2024-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to High Wycombe
Seer Green & Jordans23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2024-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Seer Green & Jordans
Gerrards Cross23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Gerrards Cross (Wed 2024-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Gerrards Cross
West Ruislip23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to West Ruislip (Wed 2024-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to West Ruislip
Northolt Park23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Northolt Park (Wed 2024-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Northolt Park
London Marylebone23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to London Marylebone (Wed 2024-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:012Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Small Heath22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:432Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
London Midland19:342KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Kidderminster17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:3118:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3718:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways20:133Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Leamington Spa19:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Warwick
Hatton19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland20:342KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Kidderminster18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:3119:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:3719:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:212Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:1620:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:312Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:1621:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3221:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways23:001Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Leamington Spa22:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Warwick
Hatton22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:00
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 072
Leamington Spa to Warwick and Stratford-upon-Avon
Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...