desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV37 6PL
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
London Midland18:031Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:03
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Bearley18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Bearley
Claverdon18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Claverdon
Dorridge18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:271Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:032Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5419:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways19:121Stratford-Upon-AvonWarwickCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:12
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Wed 2022-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Bearley
Claverdon19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Claverdon
Hatton19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hatton (Wed 2022-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hatton
Warwick19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Warwick (Wed 2022-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Warwick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland19:271Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:271Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Blakedown (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-01-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
London Midland18:241KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Kidderminster16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways18:521Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Leamington Spa18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Warwick
Hatton18:2318:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:582KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Kidderminster17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:231KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Kidderminster17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways20:053Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland20:241KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Kidderminster18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-01-19 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 072
Leamington Spa to Warwick and Stratford-upon-Avon
Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..