desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV37 6PL
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
London Midland13:261Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:031Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:03
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:261Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways14:412Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland15:031Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:03
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Widney Manor
Solihull15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Solihull
Olton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Olton
Acocks Green15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:261Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Danzey
Wood End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wood End (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Hall Green
Spring Road16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Spring Road
Tyseley16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Tyseley (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Tyseley
Small Heath16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lye (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
London Midland13:231Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:411Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways14:042Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:231Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:431Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Olton
Solihull14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:231Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wood End
Danzey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..