desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Andrews Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bristol City Of
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS11 9HP
Advertisement

St Andrews Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
Great Western Railway16:16Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road departures
Weston-super-Mare15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
St Andrews Road16:1616:16
Severn Beach16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Wed 2022-01-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:07Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road departures
Severn Beach17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road17:0717:07
Avonmouth17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Avonmouth (Wed 2022-01-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Shirehampton (Wed 2022-01-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Sea Mills (Wed 2022-01-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Clifton Down (Wed 2022-01-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Clifton Down
Redland17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Redland (Wed 2022-01-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Redland
Montpelier17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Montpelier (Wed 2022-01-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Stapleton Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Lawrence Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2022-01-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:16Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road departures
Weston-super-Mare16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
St Andrews Road17:1617:16
Severn Beach17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Wed 2022-01-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:07Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road departures
Severn Beach18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road18:0718:07
Avonmouth18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Avonmouth (Wed 2022-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Shirehampton (Wed 2022-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Sea Mills (Wed 2022-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down18:2518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Clifton Down (Wed 2022-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Clifton Down
Redland18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Redland (Wed 2022-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Redland
Montpelier18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Montpelier (Wed 2022-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Stapleton Road (Wed 2022-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Lawrence Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2022-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:16Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road departures
Weston-super-Mare17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
St Andrews Road18:1618:16
Severn Beach18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Wed 2022-01-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:07Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road departures
Severn Beach19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road19:0719:07
Avonmouth19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Avonmouth (Wed 2022-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Shirehampton (Wed 2022-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Sea Mills (Wed 2022-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Clifton Down (Wed 2022-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Clifton Down
Redland19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Redland (Wed 2022-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Redland
Montpelier19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Montpelier (Wed 2022-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Stapleton Road (Wed 2022-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Lawrence Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2022-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
Great Western Railway16:16Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road arrivals
Weston-super-Mare15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Worle
Yatton15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads15:4415:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Montpelier
Redland15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road16:1616:16
Severn Beach16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Wed 2022-01-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:07Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road arrivals
Severn Beach17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road17:0717:07
Bristol Temple Meads17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2022-01-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:16Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road arrivals
Weston-super-Mare16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Worle
Yatton16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Montpelier
Redland16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road17:1617:16
Severn Beach17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Wed 2022-01-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:07Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road arrivals
Severn Beach18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road18:0718:07
Bristol Temple Meads18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2022-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:16Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road arrivals
Weston-super-Mare17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Worle
Yatton17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Montpelier
Redland17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road18:1618:16
Severn Beach18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Wed 2022-01-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:07Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Andrews Road arrivals
Severn Beach19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Wed 2022-01-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road19:0719:07
Bristol Temple Meads19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2022-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Andrews Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 134
Cardiff, Newport, Severn Beach and Avonmouth to Bristol, Weston-super-Mare and Taunton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..