desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Johns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE8 4EW
Advertisement

St Johns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Southeastern21:39London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)21:3921:39
Lewisham21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Ladywell21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Ladywell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Ladywell
Catford Bridge21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Catford Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lower Sydenham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Beckenham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Beckenham
Clock House21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Sat 2022-07-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Clock House
Elmers End21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Elmers End (Sat 2022-07-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Elmers End
Eden Park22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eden Park (Sat 2022-07-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Eden Park
West Wickham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to West Wickham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:41Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Hayes (Kent)21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
St Johns (London)21:4121:41
New Cross21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:51London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street21:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)21:5121:51
Lewisham21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Mottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Eltham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Albany Park (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexley (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford22:1922:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Crayford (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Belvedere (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Abbey Wood (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Charlton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Westcombe Park (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Maze Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Deptford (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge23:0523:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:59London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)21:5921:59
New Cross22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:02London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)22:0222:02
Lewisham22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2022-07-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Sat 2022-07-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Grove Park22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Grove Park (Sat 2022-07-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Elmstead Woods (Sat 2022-07-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Chislehurst (Sat 2022-07-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Petts Wood (Sat 2022-07-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Petts Wood
Orpington22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Sat 2022-07-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:06OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Orpington21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
St Johns (London)22:0622:06
New Cross22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-07-02 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Southeastern21:39London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)21:3921:39
Hayes (Kent)22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:41Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Hayes (Kent)21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Ladywell
Lewisham21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)21:4121:41
London Cannon Street21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:51London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street21:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)21:5121:51
London Cannon Street23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:59London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green21:1321:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)21:5921:59
London Cannon Street22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:02London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)22:0222:02
Orpington22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Sat 2022-07-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:06OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Orpington21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham22:0222:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)22:0622:06
London Cannon Street22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-07-02 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 181
London to Grove Park, Bromley North, Orpington and Sevenoaks
Timetable 182
London to Catford Bridge, Elmers End and Hayes
Timetable 183
London to New Cross, St Johns, Lewisham, Hither Green, Blackheath and Dartford (summary of all services)
Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..