desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Johns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE8 4EW
Advertisement

St Johns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
Southeastern17:21London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)17:2117:21
Lewisham17:2317:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Mottingham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Eltham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Albany Park (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexley (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Crayford (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Belvedere (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Abbey Wood (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Charlton (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Westcombe Park (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Maze Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Deptford (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:28London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)17:2817:28
Lewisham17:3217:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Blackheath17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Blackheath (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Kidbrooke (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eltham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Eltham
Falconwood17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Falconwood (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Falconwood
Welling17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Welling (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Welling
Bexleyheath17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexleyheath (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Barnehurst (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green18:0518:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Slade Green (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Erith (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Belvedere (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Abbey Wood (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Charlton (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Westcombe Park (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Maze Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Deptford (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:30London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)17:3017:30
New Cross17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge17:3817:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:32London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)17:3217:32
Lewisham17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Hither Green17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hither Green (Wed 2022-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hither Green
Grove Park17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Grove Park (Wed 2022-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Elmstead Woods (Wed 2022-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Chislehurst (Wed 2022-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Petts Wood (Wed 2022-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Petts Wood
Orpington18:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Wed 2022-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:36OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
Orpington17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
St Johns (London)17:3617:36
New Cross17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Wed 2022-01-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2022-01-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:39London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) departures
London Cannon Street17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
St Johns (London)17:3917:39
Lewisham17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lewisham
Ladywell17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Ladywell (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Ladywell
Catford Bridge17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Catford Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lower Sydenham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Beckenham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to New Beckenham
Clock House17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Clock House
Elmers End17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Elmers End (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Elmers End
Eden Park18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eden Park (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Eden Park
West Wickham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to West Wickham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
Southeastern17:21London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)17:2117:21
London Cannon Street18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:28London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:1817:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)17:2817:28
London Cannon Street18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:30London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford16:5917:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)17:3017:30
London Cannon Street17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:32London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:2217:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)17:3217:32
Orpington18:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Orpington (Wed 2022-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:36OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
Orpington17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham17:3217:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)17:3617:36
London Cannon Street17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2022-01-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:39London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Johns (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:2917:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)17:3917:39
Hayes (Kent)18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Johns (London) departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 181
London to Grove Park, Bromley North, Orpington and Sevenoaks
Timetable 182
London to Catford Bridge, Elmers End and Hayes
Timetable 183
London to New Cross, St Johns, Lewisham, Hither Green, Blackheath and Dartford (summary of all services)
Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..