desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Salfords railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 5JL
Advertisement

Salfords Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
ThameslinkHorshamLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
Horsham08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to  (Sun 2021-09-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Horsham
London Blackfriars09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-09-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:56London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
London Bridge09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Bridge
Salfords (Surrey)09:5609:56
Horley10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Horley (Sun 2021-09-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport10:0210:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2021-09-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Three Bridges (Sun 2021-09-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Three Bridges
Crawley10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Crawley (Sun 2021-09-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Crawley
Ifield10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Ifield (Sun 2021-09-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Ifield
Littlehaven10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-09-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Littlehaven
Horsham10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Horsham (Sun 2021-09-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:09HorshamLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
Horsham09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Horsham
Salfords (Surrey)10:0910:09
Earlswood (Surrey)10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sun 2021-09-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Redhill (Sun 2021-09-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Redhill
Merstham10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Merstham (Sun 2021-09-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Coulsdon South (Sun 2021-09-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Coulsdon South
Purley10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Purley (Sun 2021-09-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Purley
East Croydon10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to East Croydon (Sun 2021-09-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-09-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:00London BlackfriarsHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
London Blackfriars10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Blackfriars
Salfords (Surrey)11:0011:00
Horley11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Horley (Sun 2021-09-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2021-09-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Three Bridges (Sun 2021-09-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Three Bridges
Crawley11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Crawley (Sun 2021-09-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Crawley
Ifield11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Ifield (Sun 2021-09-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Ifield
Littlehaven11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-09-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Littlehaven
Horsham11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Horsham (Sun 2021-09-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:09HorshamLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
Horsham10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Horsham
Salfords (Surrey)11:0911:09
Earlswood (Surrey)11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sun 2021-09-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Redhill (Sun 2021-09-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Redhill
Merstham11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Merstham (Sun 2021-09-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Coulsdon South (Sun 2021-09-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Coulsdon South
Purley11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Purley (Sun 2021-09-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Purley
East Croydon11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to East Croydon (Sun 2021-09-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-09-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:00London BlackfriarsHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
London Blackfriars11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to  (Sun 2021-09-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Blackfriars
Salfords (Surrey)12:0012:00
Horley12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Horley (Sun 2021-09-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2021-09-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Three Bridges (Sun 2021-09-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Three Bridges
Crawley12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Crawley (Sun 2021-09-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Crawley
Ifield12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Ifield (Sun 2021-09-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Ifield
Littlehaven12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-09-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Littlehaven
Horsham12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Horsham (Sun 2021-09-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:09HorshamLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
Horsham11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to  (Sun 2021-09-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Horsham
Salfords (Surrey)12:0912:09
Earlswood (Surrey)12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sun 2021-09-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Redhill (Sun 2021-09-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Redhill
Merstham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Merstham (Sun 2021-09-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Coulsdon South (Sun 2021-09-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Coulsdon South
Purley12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Purley (Sun 2021-09-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Purley
East Croydon12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to East Croydon (Sun 2021-09-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-09-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
ThameslinkHorshamLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Horsham08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to  (Sun 2021-09-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to  (Sun 2021-09-19 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to  (Sun 2021-09-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ifield
Crawley08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to  (Sun 2021-09-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to  (Sun 2021-09-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Redhill
Merstham09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Purley
East Croydon09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-09-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:56London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
London Bridge09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)09:5609:56
Horsham10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Horsham (Sun 2021-09-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:09HorshamLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Horsham09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ifield
Crawley09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)10:0910:09
London Blackfriars10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-09-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:00London BlackfriarsHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
London Blackfriars10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from East Croydon
Purley10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Merstham
Redhill10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)11:0011:00
Horsham11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Horsham (Sun 2021-09-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:09HorshamLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Horsham10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ifield
Crawley10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to  (Sun 2021-09-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to  (Sun 2021-09-19 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)11:0911:09
London Blackfriars11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-09-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:00London BlackfriarsHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
London Blackfriars11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to  (Sun 2021-09-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to  (Sun 2021-09-19 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from East Croydon
Purley11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to  (Sun 2021-09-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to  (Sun 2021-09-19 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to  (Sun 2021-09-19 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Merstham
Redhill11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to  (Sun 2021-09-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to  (Sun 2021-09-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)12:0012:00
Horsham12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Horsham (Sun 2021-09-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:09HorshamLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Horsham11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to  (Sun 2021-09-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to  (Sun 2021-09-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to  (Sun 2021-09-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ifield
Crawley11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to  (Sun 2021-09-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to  (Sun 2021-09-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to  (Sun 2021-09-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to  (Sun 2021-09-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)12:0912:09
London Blackfriars12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-09-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..