desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Salfords railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 5JL
Advertisement

Salfords Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Thameslink20:01BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Bedford18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Salfords (Surrey)20:0120:01
Horley20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Sat 2021-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:09Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Salfords (Surrey)20:0920:09
Earlswood (Surrey)20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill20:1720:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Purley20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Purley (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Purley
East Croydon20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to City Thameslink (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Farringdon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Albans City (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harpenden (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton
Leagrave21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Leagrave (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Flitwick
Bedford22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:31BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Bedford18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Salfords (Surrey)20:3120:31
Horley20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:39Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Salfords (Surrey)20:3920:39
Earlswood (Surrey)20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill20:4720:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Purley20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Purley (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Purley
East Croydon21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Farringdon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Albans City (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harpenden (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton
Leagrave22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Leagrave (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Flitwick
Bedford22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:01BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Bedford19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Salfords (Surrey)21:0121:01
Horley21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:09Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Salfords (Surrey)21:0921:09
Earlswood (Surrey)21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill21:1721:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Purley21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Purley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Purley
East Croydon21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to East Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Norwood Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Farringdon (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to St Albans City (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harpenden (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Luton (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Luton
Leagrave22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Leagrave (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Flitwick (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Flitwick
Bedford23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Thameslink20:01BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Bedford18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Leagrave
Luton18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Purley19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Purley
Redhill19:5219:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)20:0120:01
Gatwick Airport20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:09Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)20:0920:09
Bedford22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:31BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Bedford18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Leagrave
Luton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Purley20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Purley
Redhill20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)20:3120:31
Gatwick Airport20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:39Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)20:3920:39
Bedford22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:01BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Bedford19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Leagrave
Luton19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from East Croydon
Purley20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Purley
Redhill20:5220:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)21:0121:01
Gatwick Airport21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:09Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Salfords (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)21:0921:09
Bedford23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Bedford (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Salfords (Surrey) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..