desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Roydon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epping Forest
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM19 5EH
Advertisement

Roydon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
Greater Anglia16:27London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon16:2716:27
Harlow Town16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Fri 2022-01-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Fri 2022-01-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2022-01-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2022-01-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Fri 2022-01-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Fri 2022-01-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Fri 2022-01-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Fri 2022-01-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Fri 2022-01-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2022-01-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2022-01-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:12Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Cambridge North16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Roydon17:1217:12
Broxbourne17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Fri 2022-01-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2022-01-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2022-01-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:14London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon17:1417:14
Harlow Town17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:44London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon17:4417:44
Harlow Town17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:13Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Cambridge North17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Roydon18:1318:13
Broxbourne18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Fri 2022-01-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Fri 2022-01-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2022-01-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2022-01-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:14London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon18:1418:14
Harlow Town18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
Greater Anglia16:27London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon16:2716:27
Cambridge17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:12Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Cambridge North16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Town17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon17:1217:12
London Liverpool Street17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2022-01-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:14London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon17:1417:14
Cambridge18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:44London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon17:4417:44
Cambridge18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:13Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Cambridge North17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon18:1318:13
London Liverpool Street18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2022-01-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:14London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Fri 2022-01-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon18:1418:14
Cambridge19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 014
London to Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..