desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Roydon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epping Forest
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM19 5EH
Advertisement

Roydon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 4th July
Greater Anglia21:39Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Stratford (London)21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Roydon21:3921:39
Harlow Town21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Mon 2022-07-04 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-07-04 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2022-07-04 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2022-07-04 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:57London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon21:5721:57
Harlow Town22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Mon 2022-07-04 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-07-04 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2022-07-04 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2022-07-04 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2022-07-04 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Mon 2022-07-04 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2022-07-04 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Mon 2022-07-04 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Mon 2022-07-04 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-07-04 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2022-07-04 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Mon 2022-07-04 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Mon 2022-07-04 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:13Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Cambridge North21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Roydon22:1322:13
Broxbourne22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Mon 2022-07-04 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Mon 2022-07-04 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2022-07-04 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-07-04 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:30Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Bishops Stortford22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Roydon22:3022:30
Broxbourne22:3522:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Enfield Lock (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park (London)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (London) (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Northumberland Park (London)
Tottenham Hale22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Lea Bridge (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stratford (London) (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:39Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Stratford (London)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Roydon22:3922:39
Harlow Town22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Mon 2022-07-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-07-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2022-07-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2022-07-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:57London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon22:5722:57
Harlow Town23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 4th July
Greater Anglia21:39Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Stratford (London)21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park (London)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park (London) to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Northumberland Park (London)
Enfield Lock21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne21:3021:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon21:3921:39
Bishops Stortford21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2022-07-04 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:57London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon21:5721:57
Cambridge North22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Mon 2022-07-04 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:13Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Cambridge North21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge21:1821:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon22:1322:13
London Liverpool Street22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-07-04 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:30Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Bishops Stortford22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon22:3022:30
Stratford (London)23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stratford (London) (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:39Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Stratford (London)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park (London)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park (London) to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Northumberland Park (London)
Enfield Lock22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne22:3022:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon22:3922:39
Bishops Stortford22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2022-07-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:57London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon22:5722:57
Cambridge North23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 014
London to Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..