desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Roydon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epping Forest
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM19 5EH
Advertisement

Roydon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th October
Greater Anglia15:13Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Cambridge North14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Roydon15:1315:13
Broxbourne15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Sat 2021-10-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Sat 2021-10-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-10-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:30Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Bishops Stortford15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Roydon15:3015:30
Broxbourne15:3515:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Sat 2021-10-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Sat 2021-10-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Enfield Lock (Sat 2021-10-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Sat 2021-10-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Lea Bridge (Sat 2021-10-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stratford (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:39Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Stratford (London)15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Roydon15:3915:39
Harlow Town15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Sat 2021-10-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2021-10-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2021-10-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:57London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon15:5715:57
Harlow Town16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Sat 2021-10-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2021-10-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2021-10-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sat 2021-10-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Sat 2021-10-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Sat 2021-10-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Sat 2021-10-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Sat 2021-10-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Sat 2021-10-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Sat 2021-10-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge16:5116:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Sat 2021-10-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Sat 2021-10-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:13Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Cambridge North15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Roydon16:1316:13
Broxbourne16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:30Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Bishops Stortford16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Roydon16:3016:30
Broxbourne16:3516:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Sat 2021-10-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Sat 2021-10-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Enfield Lock (Sat 2021-10-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Lea Bridge (Sat 2021-10-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stratford (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th October
Greater Anglia15:13Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Cambridge North14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon15:1315:13
London Liverpool Street15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-10-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:30Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Bishops Stortford15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon15:3015:30
Stratford (London)16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stratford (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:39Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Stratford (London)15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne15:3015:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon15:3915:39
Bishops Stortford15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2021-10-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:57London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon15:5715:57
Cambridge North16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Sat 2021-10-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:13Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Cambridge North15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon16:1316:13
London Liverpool Street16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:30Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Bishops Stortford16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon16:3016:30
Stratford (London)17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stratford (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..