desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Roydon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epping Forest
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM19 5EH
Advertisement

Roydon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
Greater Anglia11:57London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon11:5711:57
Harlow Town12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge12:5112:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:14Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Cambridge North11:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Roydon12:1412:14
Broxbourne12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Sat 2022-11-26 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2022-11-26 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Lea Bridge (Sat 2022-11-26 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)12:4112:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stratford (London) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2022-11-26 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:57London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon12:5712:57
Harlow Town13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge13:5113:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:14Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Cambridge North12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Roydon13:1413:14
Broxbourne13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Sat 2022-11-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Sat 2022-11-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2022-11-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
Stratford (London)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stratford (London) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2022-11-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:57London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon13:5713:57
Harlow Town14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Sat 2022-11-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2022-11-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2022-11-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Sat 2022-11-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Sat 2022-11-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Sat 2022-11-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Sat 2022-11-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Sat 2022-11-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Sat 2022-11-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:14Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
Greater Anglia11:57London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon11:5711:57
Cambridge North12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:14Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Cambridge North11:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon12:1412:14
London Liverpool Street12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2022-11-26 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:57London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon12:5712:57
Cambridge North13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:14Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Cambridge North12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon13:1413:14
London Liverpool Street13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2022-11-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:57London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Sat 2022-11-26 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon13:5713:57
Cambridge North14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Sat 2022-11-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:14Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 014
London to Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..