desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Roydon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epping Forest
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM19 5EH
Advertisement

Roydon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Greater Anglia19:44London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon19:4419:44
Harlow Town19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Tue 2021-04-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Tue 2021-04-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2021-04-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2021-04-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Tue 2021-04-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Tue 2021-04-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Tue 2021-04-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Tue 2021-04-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Tue 2021-04-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:00London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon20:0020:00
Harlow Town20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Tue 2021-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Tue 2021-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2021-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2021-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Tue 2021-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Tue 2021-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:13Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Cambridge North19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Roydon20:1320:13
Broxbourne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-04-13 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2021-04-13 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-04-13 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:30Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Bishops Stortford20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Roydon20:3020:30
Broxbourne20:3520:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Broxbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Enfield Lock (Tue 2021-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Tue 2021-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2021-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Lea Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stratford (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:39Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
Stratford (London)20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Roydon20:3920:39
Harlow Town20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Tue 2021-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Tue 2021-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2021-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2021-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:57London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon departures
London Liverpool Street20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Roydon20:5720:57
Harlow Town21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stansted Mountfitchet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Elsenham (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Audley End (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Great Chesterford (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge21:5121:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Greater Anglia19:44London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon19:4419:44
Cambridge20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:00London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon20:0020:00
Cambridge North21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:13Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Cambridge North19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon20:1320:13
London Liverpool Street20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-04-13 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:30Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Bishops Stortford20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon20:3020:30
Stratford (London)21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stratford (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:39Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
Stratford (London)20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne20:3020:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon20:3920:39
Bishops Stortford20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2021-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:57London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roydon arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon20:5720:57
Cambridge North21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roydon departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..