desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rose Hill Marple railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stockport
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
SK6 6EE
Advertisement

Rose Hill Marple Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th October
Northern17:14Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple17:14
Romiley17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Sat 2021-10-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Sat 2021-10-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Sat 2021-10-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Guide Bridge17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Sat 2021-10-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Fairfield17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Fairfield (Sat 2021-10-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Fairfield
Gorton17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Sat 2021-10-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Ashburys17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Ashburys (Sat 2021-10-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2021-10-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:45Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple17:45
Romiley17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Sat 2021-10-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Sat 2021-10-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Sat 2021-10-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Hyde North18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde North (Sat 2021-10-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde North
Guide Bridge18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Sat 2021-10-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Gorton18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Sat 2021-10-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Manchester Piccadilly18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2021-10-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:45Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple18:45
Romiley18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Sat 2021-10-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Sat 2021-10-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Sat 2021-10-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Hyde North18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde North (Sat 2021-10-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde North
Guide Bridge19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Sat 2021-10-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Gorton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Sat 2021-10-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Manchester Piccadilly19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2021-10-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:14Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple19:14
Romiley19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Sat 2021-10-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Sat 2021-10-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Sat 2021-10-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Guide Bridge19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Sat 2021-10-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Fairfield19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Fairfield (Sat 2021-10-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Fairfield
Gorton19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Sat 2021-10-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Ashburys19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Ashburys (Sat 2021-10-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2021-10-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:13Rose Hill MarpleManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple departures
Rose Hill Marple20:13
Romiley20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Romiley (Sat 2021-10-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Romiley
Woodley20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Woodley (Sat 2021-10-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Woodley
Hyde Central20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde Central (Sat 2021-10-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde Central
Hyde North20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Hyde North (Sat 2021-10-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Hyde North
Guide Bridge20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Guide Bridge (Sat 2021-10-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Guide Bridge
Fairfield20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Fairfield (Sat 2021-10-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Fairfield
Gorton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Gorton (Sat 2021-10-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Gorton
Ashburys20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Ashburys (Sat 2021-10-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Hill Marple to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2021-10-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th October
Northern17:08Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ardwick16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardwick to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Ardwick
Ashburys16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Ashburys
Fairfield16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairfield to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Fairfield
Guide Bridge16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde North16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde North to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde North
Hyde Central16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple17:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:40Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Gorton17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Fairfield17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairfield to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Fairfield
Guide Bridge17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde North17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde North to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde North
Hyde Central17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple17:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:39Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Gorton18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Fairfield18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairfield to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Fairfield
Guide Bridge18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde North18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde North to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde North
Hyde Central18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple18:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:06Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Ashburys
Gorton18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Fairfield18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairfield to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Fairfield
Guide Bridge18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde North18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde North to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde North
Hyde Central18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple19:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:08Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Ashburys
Gorton19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Fairfield19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairfield to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Fairfield
Guide Bridge19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde Central19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple20:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:39Manchester PiccadillyRose Hill MarpleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rose Hill Marple arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Gorton21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorton to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Gorton
Fairfield21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairfield to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Fairfield
Guide Bridge21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guide Bridge to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Guide Bridge
Hyde North21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde North to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde North
Hyde Central21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyde Central to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Hyde Central
Woodley21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodley to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Woodley
Romiley21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Rose Hill Marple (Sat 2021-10-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rose Hill Marple arrivals from Romiley
Rose Hill Marple21:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..