desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rowley Regis railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B65 0LJ
Advertisement

Rowley Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
London Midland21:41Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Rowley Regis21:4021:41
Old Hill21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:41KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Kidderminster21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Rowley Regis21:4121:41
Langley Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5822:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:09Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Rowley Regis22:0822:09
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2522:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wood End (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wood End
Danzey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:15DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Dorridge21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Rowley Regis22:1522:15
Old Hill22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-07-06 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Wed 2022-07-06 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-07-06 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Wed 2022-07-06 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Wed 2022-07-06 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-07-06 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Wed 2022-07-06 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2022-07-06 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2022-07-06 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:41KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Kidderminster22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Rowley Regis22:4122:41
Langley Green22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Wed 2022-07-06 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Wed 2022-07-06 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2022-07-06 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2022-07-06 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Wed 2022-07-06 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Wed 2022-07-06 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Wed 2022-07-06 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Wed 2022-07-06 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Wed 2022-07-06 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Wed 2022-07-06 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:43Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Rowley Regis22:4322:43
Old Hill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-07-06 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Wed 2022-07-06 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-07-06 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
London Midland21:40Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Danzey
Wood End20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:4021:41
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:41KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Kidderminster21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:4121:41
Dorridge22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Wed 2022-07-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:08Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:0822:09
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:15DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Dorridge21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:1522:15
Worcester Foregate Street23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2022-07-06 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:41KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Kidderminster22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:4122:41
Dorridge23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Wed 2022-07-06 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:43Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Danzey
Wood End21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:4322:43
Stourbridge Junction22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-07-06 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-07-01.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..