desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rowley Regis railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B65 0LJ
Advertisement

Rowley Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
London Midland14:31Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Worcester Foregate Street13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Rowley Regis14:3014:31
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:4614:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Acocks Green15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:1615:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Lapworth15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lapworth (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:33Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Whitlocks End13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Rowley Regis14:3214:33
Old Hill14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-07-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Tue 2024-07-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:44KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Kidderminster14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Rowley Regis14:4414:44
Langley Green14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Tue 2024-07-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-07-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-07-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-07-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:0115:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0715:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-07-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Tue 2024-07-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Spring Road15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Tue 2024-07-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Tue 2024-07-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Tue 2024-07-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2024-07-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:46DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Dorridge14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Rowley Regis14:4614:46
Cradley Heath14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-07-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Tue 2024-07-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill15:2815:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2024-07-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:01Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Worcester Foregate Street14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Rowley Regis15:0015:01
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-07-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-07-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-07-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:1615:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:2315:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-07-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Tue 2024-07-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Tue 2024-07-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Tue 2024-07-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Tue 2024-07-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2024-07-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Tue 2024-07-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:03Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Rowley Regis15:0215:03
Old Hill15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-07-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Tue 2024-07-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
London Midland14:30Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill13:4213:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:3014:31
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:32Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Whitlocks End13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street14:0914:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:1314:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:3214:33
Kidderminster14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:44KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Kidderminster14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:4414:44
Whitlocks End15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2024-07-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:46DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Dorridge14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2914:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis14:4614:46
Worcester Foregate Street15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2024-07-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:00Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis15:0015:01
Dorridge15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Tue 2024-07-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:02Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Danzey
Wood End14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street14:3914:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:4314:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:0215:03
Kidderminster15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...