desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rowley Regis railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B65 0LJ
Advertisement

Rowley Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
London Midland21:20Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Whitlocks End20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Rowley Regis21:1921:20
Old Hill21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Sat 2021-04-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Sat 2021-04-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-04-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Sat 2021-04-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2021-04-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:36Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Worcester Shrub Hill20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Rowley Regis21:3521:36
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-04-10 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5221:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-04-10 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Sat 2021-04-10 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Sat 2021-04-10 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Sat 2021-04-10 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Sat 2021-04-10 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:38Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Rowley Regis21:3721:38
Old Hill21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:45London MaryleboneKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
London Marylebone19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from London Marylebone
Rowley Regis21:4421:45
Cradley Heath21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction21:5621:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-04-10 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:10Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stourbridge Junction21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Rowley Regis22:1022:10
Langley Green22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Spring Road22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wood End (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wood End
Danzey23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:24Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Whitlocks End21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Rowley Regis22:2422:24
Old Hill22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Sat 2021-04-10 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Sat 2021-04-10 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Sat 2021-04-10 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-04-10 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Sat 2021-04-10 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2021-04-10 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
London Midland21:19Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Whitlocks End20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5621:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:1921:20
Worcester Shrub Hill22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:35Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis21:3521:36
Dorridge22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Sat 2021-04-10 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:37Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Danzey
Wood End20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2021:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:3721:38
Stourbridge Junction21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:44London MaryleboneKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
London Marylebone19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from London Marylebone
High Wycombe19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from High Wycombe
Bicester North20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Dorridge21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:3021:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Rowley Regis21:4421:45
Kidderminster22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-04-10 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:10Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stourbridge Junction21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:1022:10
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:24Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Whitlocks End21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:0322:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:2422:24
Worcester Shrub Hill23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..