desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rolleston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG25 0SG
Advertisement

Rolleston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
East Midlands Trains14:19CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Crewe12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Crewe
Rolleston14:1814:19
Newark Castle14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Sat 2021-09-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains14:44Newark CastleCreweCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Newark Castle14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston14:4414:44
Fiskerton14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Fiskerton
Bleasby14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Thurgarton (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Burton Joyce (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Carlton
Nottingham15:1215:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Beeston15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Beeston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Beeston
Long Eaton15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Long Eaton (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Long Eaton
Derby15:4415:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Derby (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Derby
Tutbury & Hatton16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Tutbury & Hatton (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Uttoxeter (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Blythe Bridge (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Longton (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Stoke-On-Trent (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Longport16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Longport (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Longport
Kidsgrove16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Kidsgrove (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Alsager (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Alsager
Crewe17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Crewe (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:20CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Crewe14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Crewe
Rolleston16:2016:20
Newark Castle16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Sat 2021-09-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:42Newark CastleCreweCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Newark Castle16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston16:4216:42
Fiskerton16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Fiskerton
Bleasby16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Thurgarton (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Burton Joyce (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Carlton
Nottingham17:1217:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Beeston17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Beeston (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Beeston
Long Eaton17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Long Eaton (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Long Eaton
Derby17:4217:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Derby (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Derby
Peartree17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Peartree (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Peartree
Tutbury & Hatton18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Tutbury & Hatton (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Uttoxeter (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Blythe Bridge (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Longton (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Stoke-On-Trent (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Longport18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Longport (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Longport
Kidsgrove18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Kidsgrove (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Alsager (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Alsager
Crewe19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Crewe (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:52LeicesterGrimsby TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Leicester15:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Leicester
Rolleston16:5216:52
Newark Castle16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Sat 2021-09-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Collingham17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Collingham (Sat 2021-09-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Collingham
Swinderby17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Swinderby (Sat 2021-09-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Swinderby
Hykeham17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Hykeham (Sat 2021-09-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Hykeham
Lincoln17:2917:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lincoln (Sat 2021-09-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lincoln
Market Rasen17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Market Rasen (Sat 2021-09-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Market Rasen
Barnetby18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Barnetby (Sat 2021-09-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Barnetby
Habrough18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Habrough (Sat 2021-09-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Habrough
Grimsby Town18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Grimsby Town (Sat 2021-09-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains18:41Newark CastleNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Newark Castle18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston18:4118:41
Fiskerton18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Sat 2021-09-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Fiskerton
Thurgarton18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Thurgarton (Sat 2021-09-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Sat 2021-09-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lowdham
Carlton18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Sat 2021-09-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Carlton
Nottingham19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Sat 2021-09-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
East Midlands Trains14:18CreweNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Crewe12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Crewe
Alsager12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Kidsgrove
Longport12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longport to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Longport
Stoke-On-Trent12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Derby13:1913:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Long Eaton
Beeston13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Carlton
Lowdham14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lowdham
Fiskerton14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Fiskerton
Rolleston14:1814:19
Newark Castle14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Sat 2021-09-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains14:44Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Newark Castle14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston14:4414:44
Crewe17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Crewe (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:20CreweNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Crewe14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Crewe
Alsager14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Kidsgrove
Longport14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longport to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Longport
Stoke-On-Trent14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Derby15:1915:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Long Eaton
Beeston15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham15:5415:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lowdham
Fiskerton16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Fiskerton
Rolleston16:2016:20
Newark Castle16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Sat 2021-09-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:42Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Newark Castle16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston16:4216:42
Crewe19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Crewe (Sat 2021-09-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:52LeicesterGrimsby TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Leicester15:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Leicester
Syston15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Syston
Sileby15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham16:3116:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Nottingham
Lowdham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lowdham
Fiskerton16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Fiskerton
Rolleston16:5216:52
Grimsby Town18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Grimsby Town (Sat 2021-09-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains18:41Newark CastleNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Newark Castle18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Sat 2021-09-18 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston18:4118:41
Nottingham19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Sat 2021-09-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..