desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rolleston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG25 0SG
Advertisement

Rolleston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
East Midlands Trains06:05LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Lincoln05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lincoln
Rolleston06:0406:05
Fiskerton06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Tue 2022-12-06 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Fiskerton
Bleasby06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Tue 2022-12-06 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Thurgarton (Tue 2022-12-06 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Tue 2022-12-06 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Burton Joyce (Tue 2022-12-06 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Tue 2022-12-06 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Carlton
Nottingham06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Tue 2022-12-06 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains06:09NottinghamNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Nottingham05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Nottingham
Rolleston06:0906:09
Newark Castle06:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Tue 2022-12-06 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains06:33Newark CastleCreweCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Newark Castle06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:3306:33
Fiskerton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Fiskerton
Bleasby06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Thurgarton (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Burton Joyce (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Carlton
Nottingham07:0107:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Beeston07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Beeston (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Beeston
Long Eaton07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Long Eaton (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Long Eaton
Derby07:4207:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Derby (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Derby
Peartree07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Peartree (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Peartree
Tutbury & Hatton07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Tutbury & Hatton (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Uttoxeter (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Blythe Bridge (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Longton (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Stoke-On-Trent (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Longport08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Longport (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Longport
Kidsgrove08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Kidsgrove (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Alsager (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Alsager
Crewe09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Crewe (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains07:16NottinghamNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Nottingham06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Nottingham
Rolleston07:1607:16
Newark Castle07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Tue 2022-12-06 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains07:42Newark CastleCreweCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Newark Castle07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston07:4207:42
Fiskerton07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Tue 2022-12-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Fiskerton
Bleasby07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Tue 2022-12-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Thurgarton (Tue 2022-12-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Tue 2022-12-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Burton Joyce (Tue 2022-12-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Tue 2022-12-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Carlton
Nottingham08:1108:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Tue 2022-12-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Beeston08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Beeston (Tue 2022-12-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Beeston
Long Eaton08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Long Eaton (Tue 2022-12-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Long Eaton
Derby08:4408:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Derby (Tue 2022-12-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Derby
Tutbury & Hatton09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Tutbury & Hatton (Tue 2022-12-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Uttoxeter (Tue 2022-12-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Blythe Bridge (Tue 2022-12-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Longton (Tue 2022-12-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Stoke-On-Trent (Tue 2022-12-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Kidsgrove (Tue 2022-12-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Alsager (Tue 2022-12-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Alsager
Crewe10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Crewe (Tue 2022-12-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains08:24CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Crewe06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Crewe
Rolleston08:2408:24
Newark Castle08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Tue 2022-12-06 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
East Midlands Trains06:04LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Lincoln05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Collingham
Newark Northgate05:4505:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Northgate to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Northgate
Newark Castle05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:0406:05
Nottingham06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Tue 2022-12-06 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains06:09NottinghamNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Nottingham05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Fiskerton
Rolleston06:0906:09
Newark Castle06:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Tue 2022-12-06 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains06:33Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Newark Castle06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:3306:33
Crewe09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Crewe (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains07:16NottinghamNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Nottingham06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Fiskerton
Rolleston07:1607:16
Newark Castle07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Tue 2022-12-06 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains07:42Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Newark Castle07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston07:4207:42
Crewe10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Crewe (Tue 2022-12-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains08:24CreweNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Crewe06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Crewe
Alsager06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Kidsgrove
Longport06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longport to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Longport
Stoke-On-Trent06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Peartree07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Peartree
Derby07:2007:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Tue 2022-12-06 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Fiskerton
Rolleston08:2408:24
Newark Castle08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Tue 2022-12-06 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 057
Nottingham to Newark, Lincoln, Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..