desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rogart railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV28 3XA
Advertisement

Rogart Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
ScotRail20:312InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart departures
Inverness18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Rogart (Sat 2021-06-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Inverness
Rogart20:3120:31
Golspie20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Golspie (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Golspie
Brora20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Brora (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Brora
Helmsdale21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Helmsdale (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kildonan (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kinbrace (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Forsinard (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Altnabreac (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Scotscalder (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction22:0622:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Thurso (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
ScotRail20:312InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart arrivals
Inverness18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Rogart (Sat 2021-06-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Rogart (Sat 2021-06-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:5218:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Rogart (Sat 2021-06-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Rogart (Sat 2021-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Rogart (Sat 2021-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Dingwall
Alness19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Rogart (Sat 2021-06-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Alness
Invergordon19:2519:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Rogart (Sat 2021-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Rogart (Sat 2021-06-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Fearn
Tain19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Rogart (Sat 2021-06-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Tain
Ardgay20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Rogart (Sat 2021-06-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Rogart (Sat 2021-06-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Culrain
Invershin20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Rogart (Sat 2021-06-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Invershin
Lairg20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Rogart (Sat 2021-06-19 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Lairg
Rogart20:3120:31
Wick22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..