desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rotherhithe railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Rotherhithe Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Rotherhithe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th December
London Overground23:182Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
Dalston Junction23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Rotherhithe23:1823:18
Canada Water23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Fri 2022-12-09 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Surrey Quays (Fri 2022-12-09 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Queens Road Peckham (Fri 2022-12-09 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye23:3123:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Peckham Rye (Fri 2022-12-09 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Denmark Hill (Fri 2022-12-09 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Fri 2022-12-09 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wandsworth Road (Fri 2022-12-09 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:201New CrossHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
New Cross23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from New Cross
Rotherhithe23:2023:20
Wapping23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wapping (Fri 2022-12-09 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Wapping
Shadwell23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Fri 2022-12-09 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Whitechapel (Fri 2022-12-09 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2022-12-09 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Hoxton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Hoxton
Haggerston23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Fri 2022-12-09 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canonbury (Fri 2022-12-09 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2022-12-09 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:212Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
Highbury & Islington Nll23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Rotherhithe23:2123:21
Canada Water23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Fri 2022-12-09 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Surrey Quays (Fri 2022-12-09 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross Gate (Fri 2022-12-09 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Brockley (Fri 2022-12-09 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Honor Oak Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Forest Hill (Fri 2022-12-09 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Sydenham (Fri 2022-12-09 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Sydenham
Penge West23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Penge West (Fri 2022-12-09 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Penge West
Anerley23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Anerley (Fri 2022-12-09 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Norwood Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to West Croydon (Fri 2022-12-09 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:241Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
Crystal Palace23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Crystal Palace
Rotherhithe23:2423:24
Wapping23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wapping (Fri 2022-12-09 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Wapping
Shadwell23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Fri 2022-12-09 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Whitechapel (Fri 2022-12-09 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2022-12-09 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Hoxton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Hoxton
Haggerston23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Fri 2022-12-09 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canonbury (Fri 2022-12-09 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2022-12-09 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:262Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
Dalston Junction23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Rotherhithe23:2623:26
Canada Water23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Fri 2022-12-09 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Surrey Quays (Fri 2022-12-09 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross (Fri 2022-12-09 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:271Battersea ParkDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
Battersea Park23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Battersea Park
Rotherhithe23:2723:27
Wapping23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wapping (Fri 2022-12-09 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Wapping
Shadwell23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Fri 2022-12-09 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Whitechapel (Fri 2022-12-09 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2022-12-09 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Hoxton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Hoxton
Haggerston23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Fri 2022-12-09 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th December
London Overground23:182Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
Dalston Junction23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe23:1823:18
Clapham Junction23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:201New CrossHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
New Cross23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe23:2023:20
Highbury & Islington Nll23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2022-12-09 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:212Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe23:2123:21
West Croydon00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to West Croydon (Fri 2022-12-09 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:241Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
Crystal Palace23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe23:2423:24
Highbury & Islington Nll23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2022-12-09 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:262Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
Dalston Junction23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe23:2623:26
New Cross23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross (Fri 2022-12-09 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:271Battersea ParkDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
Battersea Park23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Battersea Park
Wandsworth Road23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe23:2723:27
Dalston Junction23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..