desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rotherhithe railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Rotherhithe Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Rotherhithe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
London Overground09:412Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
Dalston Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Rotherhithe09:4109:41
Canada Water09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Sat 2022-07-02 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Surrey Quays (Sat 2022-07-02 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:421Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
Clapham Junction09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Rotherhithe09:4209:42
Wapping09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wapping (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Wapping
Shadwell09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Whitechapel (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Hoxton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Hoxton
Haggerston09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:452Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
Highbury & Islington Nll09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Rotherhithe09:4509:45
Canada Water09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Surrey Quays (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross Gate (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Brockley (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Forest Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Sydenham (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Crystal Palace (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:461West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
West Croydon09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from West Croydon
Rotherhithe09:4609:46
Wapping09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wapping (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Wapping
Shadwell09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Whitechapel (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Hoxton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Hoxton
Haggerston09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canonbury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:482Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
Dalston Junction09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Rotherhithe09:4809:48
Canada Water09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Surrey Quays (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Peckham Rye (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Denmark Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wandsworth Road (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:501New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
New Cross09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from New Cross
Rotherhithe09:5009:50
Wapping09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wapping (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Wapping
Shadwell09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Whitechapel (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Hoxton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Hoxton
Haggerston10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
London Overground09:412Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
Dalston Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe09:4109:41
New Cross09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:421Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
Clapham Junction09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe09:4209:42
Dalston Junction09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:452Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe09:4509:45
Crystal Palace10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Crystal Palace (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:461West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
West Croydon09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Anerley
Penge West09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe09:4609:46
Highbury & Islington Nll10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:482Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
Dalston Junction09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe09:4809:48
Clapham Junction10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:501New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
New Cross09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe09:5009:50
Dalston Junction10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..