desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rotherhithe railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Rotherhithe Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Rotherhithe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
London Overground17:241Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
Crystal Palace17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Crystal Palace
Rotherhithe17:2417:24
Wapping17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wapping (Mon 2024-04-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Wapping
Shadwell17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Mon 2024-04-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Whitechapel (Mon 2024-04-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2024-04-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Hoxton (Mon 2024-04-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Hoxton
Haggerston17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Mon 2024-04-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canonbury (Mon 2024-04-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2024-04-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:262Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
Dalston Junction17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Rotherhithe17:2617:26
Canada Water17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Surrey Quays (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:271Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
Clapham Junction17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Rotherhithe17:2717:27
Wapping17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wapping (Mon 2024-04-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Wapping
Shadwell17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Mon 2024-04-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Whitechapel (Mon 2024-04-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2024-04-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Hoxton (Mon 2024-04-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Hoxton
Haggerston17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Mon 2024-04-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:302Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
Highbury & Islington Nll17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Rotherhithe17:3017:30
Canada Water17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Mon 2024-04-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Surrey Quays (Mon 2024-04-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross Gate (Mon 2024-04-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Brockley (Mon 2024-04-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2024-04-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Forest Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Sydenham (Mon 2024-04-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Crystal Palace (Mon 2024-04-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:321West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
West Croydon17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from West Croydon
Rotherhithe17:3217:32
Wapping17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wapping (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Wapping
Shadwell17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Whitechapel (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Hoxton (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Hoxton
Haggerston17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canonbury (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:332Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
Dalston Junction17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Rotherhithe17:3317:33
Canada Water17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Mon 2024-04-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Surrey Quays (Mon 2024-04-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2024-04-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye17:4617:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Peckham Rye (Mon 2024-04-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Denmark Hill (Mon 2024-04-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Mon 2024-04-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wandsworth Road (Mon 2024-04-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
London Overground17:241Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
Crystal Palace17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe17:2417:24
Highbury & Islington Nll17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2024-04-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:262Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
Dalston Junction17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe17:2617:26
New Cross17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:271Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
Clapham Junction17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe17:2717:27
Dalston Junction17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:302Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe17:3017:30
Crystal Palace17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Crystal Palace (Mon 2024-04-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:321West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
West Croydon17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Anerley
Penge West17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe17:3217:32
Highbury & Islington Nll17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:332Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
Dalston Junction17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe17:3317:33
Clapham Junction18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...