desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rhymney railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caerphilly
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
NP22 5LW
Advertisement

Rhymney Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th December
Arriva Trains Wales06:12RhymneyPenarthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney departures
Rhymney06:12
Pontlottyn06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pontlottyn (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pontlottyn
Tir-Phil06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Tir-Phil (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Tir-Phil
Brithdir06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Brithdir (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Brithdir
Bargoed06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Bargoed (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Bargoed
Gilfach Fargoed06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Gilfach Fargoed (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Gilfach Fargoed
Pengam06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pengam (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pengam
Hengoed06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Hengoed (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Hengoed
Ystrad Mynach06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Ystrad Mynach (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Ystrad Mynach
Llanbradach06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanbradach (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanbradach
Energlyn & Churchill Park06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Energlyn & Churchill Park
Aber06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Aber (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Aber
Caerphilly06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Caerphilly (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Caerphilly
Lisvane & Thornhill06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Lisvane & Thornhill (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Lisvane & Thornhill
Llanishen07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanishen (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanishen
Heath High Level07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Heath High Level (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Heath High Level
Cardiff Queen Street07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Queen Street (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central07:1407:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Central (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Dingle Road07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Dingle Road (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Dingle Road
Penarth07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Penarth (Sat 2022-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Penarth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:32RhymneyCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney departures
Rhymney06:32
Pontlottyn06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pontlottyn (Sat 2022-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pontlottyn
Tir-Phil06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Tir-Phil (Sat 2022-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Tir-Phil
Brithdir06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Brithdir (Sat 2022-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Brithdir
Bargoed06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Bargoed (Sat 2022-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Bargoed
Pengam06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pengam (Sat 2022-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pengam
Hengoed06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Hengoed (Sat 2022-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Hengoed
Ystrad Mynach06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Ystrad Mynach (Sat 2022-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Ystrad Mynach
Llanbradach07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanbradach (Sat 2022-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanbradach
Energlyn & Churchill Park07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Sat 2022-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Energlyn & Churchill Park
Aber07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Aber (Sat 2022-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Aber
Caerphilly07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Caerphilly (Sat 2022-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Caerphilly
Lisvane & Thornhill07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Lisvane & Thornhill (Sat 2022-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Lisvane & Thornhill
Llanishen07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanishen (Sat 2022-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanishen
Heath High Level07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Heath High Level (Sat 2022-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Heath High Level
Cardiff Queen Street07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Queen Street (Sat 2022-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Central (Sat 2022-12-10 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:00RhymneyPenarthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney departures
Rhymney07:00
Pontlottyn07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pontlottyn (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pontlottyn
Tir-Phil07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Tir-Phil (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Tir-Phil
Brithdir07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Brithdir (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Brithdir
Bargoed07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Bargoed (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Bargoed
Gilfach Fargoed07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Gilfach Fargoed (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Gilfach Fargoed
Pengam07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pengam (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pengam
Hengoed07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Hengoed (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Hengoed
Ystrad Mynach07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Ystrad Mynach (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Ystrad Mynach
Llanbradach07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanbradach (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanbradach
Energlyn & Churchill Park07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Energlyn & Churchill Park
Aber07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Aber (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Aber
Caerphilly07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Caerphilly (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Caerphilly
Lisvane & Thornhill07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Lisvane & Thornhill (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Lisvane & Thornhill
Llanishen07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanishen (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanishen
Heath High Level07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Heath High Level (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Heath High Level
Cardiff Queen Street07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Queen Street (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Central (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Dingle Road08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Dingle Road (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Dingle Road
Penarth08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Penarth (Sat 2022-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Penarth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:24RhymneyPenarthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney departures
Rhymney07:24
Pontlottyn07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pontlottyn (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pontlottyn
Tir-Phil07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Tir-Phil (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Tir-Phil
Brithdir07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Brithdir (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Brithdir
Bargoed07:3907:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Bargoed (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Bargoed
Gilfach Fargoed07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Gilfach Fargoed (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Gilfach Fargoed
Pengam07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pengam (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pengam
Hengoed07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Hengoed (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Hengoed
Ystrad Mynach07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Ystrad Mynach (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Ystrad Mynach
Llanbradach08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanbradach (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanbradach
Energlyn & Churchill Park08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Energlyn & Churchill Park
Aber08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Aber (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Aber
Caerphilly08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Caerphilly (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Caerphilly
Lisvane & Thornhill08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Lisvane & Thornhill (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Lisvane & Thornhill
Llanishen08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanishen (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanishen
Heath High Level08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Heath High Level (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Heath High Level
Cardiff Queen Street08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Queen Street (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Central (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Dingle Road08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Dingle Road (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Dingle Road
Penarth08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Penarth (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Penarth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:43RhymneyCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney departures
Rhymney07:43
Pontlottyn07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pontlottyn (Sat 2022-12-10 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pontlottyn
Tir-Phil07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Tir-Phil (Sat 2022-12-10 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Tir-Phil
Brithdir07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Brithdir (Sat 2022-12-10 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Brithdir
Bargoed07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Bargoed (Sat 2022-12-10 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Bargoed
Pengam08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pengam (Sat 2022-12-10 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pengam
Hengoed08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Hengoed (Sat 2022-12-10 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Hengoed
Ystrad Mynach08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Ystrad Mynach (Sat 2022-12-10 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Ystrad Mynach
Llanbradach08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanbradach (Sat 2022-12-10 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanbradach
Energlyn & Churchill Park08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Sat 2022-12-10 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Energlyn & Churchill Park
Aber08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Aber (Sat 2022-12-10 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Aber
Caerphilly08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Caerphilly (Sat 2022-12-10 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Caerphilly
Lisvane & Thornhill08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Lisvane & Thornhill (Sat 2022-12-10 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Lisvane & Thornhill
Llanishen08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanishen (Sat 2022-12-10 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanishen
Heath High Level08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Heath High Level (Sat 2022-12-10 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Heath High Level
Cardiff Queen Street08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Queen Street (Sat 2022-12-10 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Central (Sat 2022-12-10 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:33RhymneyPenarthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney departures
Rhymney08:33
Pontlottyn08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pontlottyn (Sat 2022-12-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pontlottyn
Tir-Phil08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Tir-Phil (Sat 2022-12-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Tir-Phil
Brithdir08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Brithdir (Sat 2022-12-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Brithdir
Bargoed08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Bargoed (Sat 2022-12-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Bargoed
Pengam08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pengam (Sat 2022-12-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pengam
Hengoed08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Hengoed (Sat 2022-12-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Hengoed
Ystrad Mynach08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Ystrad Mynach (Sat 2022-12-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Ystrad Mynach
Llanbradach09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanbradach (Sat 2022-12-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanbradach
Aber09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Aber (Sat 2022-12-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Aber
Caerphilly09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Caerphilly (Sat 2022-12-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Caerphilly
Lisvane & Thornhill09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Lisvane & Thornhill (Sat 2022-12-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Lisvane & Thornhill
Llanishen09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanishen (Sat 2022-12-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanishen
Heath High Level09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Heath High Level (Sat 2022-12-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Heath High Level
Cardiff Queen Street09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Queen Street (Sat 2022-12-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Central (Sat 2022-12-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Sat 2022-12-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Dingle Road09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Dingle Road (Sat 2022-12-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Dingle Road
Penarth09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Penarth (Sat 2022-12-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Penarth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th December
Arriva Trains Wales23:39Cardiff CentralRhymneyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney arrivals
Cardiff Central22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Rhymney (Fri 2022-12-09 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Rhymney (Fri 2022-12-09 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath High Level22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath High Level to Rhymney (Fri 2022-12-09 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Heath High Level
Llanishen22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanishen to Rhymney (Fri 2022-12-09 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanishen
Lisvane & Thornhill22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lisvane & Thornhill to Rhymney (Fri 2022-12-09 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Lisvane & Thornhill
Caerphilly22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caerphilly to Rhymney (Fri 2022-12-09 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Caerphilly
Aber22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aber to Rhymney (Fri 2022-12-09 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Aber
Energlyn & Churchill Park23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Rhymney (Fri 2022-12-09 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Energlyn & Churchill Park
Llanbradach23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbradach to Rhymney (Fri 2022-12-09 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanbradach
Ystrad Mynach23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Mynach to Rhymney (Fri 2022-12-09 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Ystrad Mynach
Hengoed23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hengoed to Rhymney (Fri 2022-12-09 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Hengoed
Pengam23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pengam to Rhymney (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pengam
Gilfach Fargoed23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilfach Fargoed to Rhymney (Fri 2022-12-09 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Gilfach Fargoed
Bargoed23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargoed to Rhymney (Fri 2022-12-09 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Bargoed
Brithdir23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brithdir to Rhymney (Fri 2022-12-09 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Brithdir
Tir-Phil23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tir-Phil to Rhymney (Fri 2022-12-09 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Tir-Phil
Pontlottyn23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontlottyn to Rhymney (Fri 2022-12-09 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pontlottyn
Rhymney23:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 10th December
Arriva Trains Wales08:31PenarthRhymneyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney arrivals
Penarth07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penarth to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Penarth
Dingle Road07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingle Road to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Dingle Road
Grangetown (Cardiff)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath High Level07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath High Level to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Heath High Level
Llanishen07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanishen to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanishen
Lisvane & Thornhill07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lisvane & Thornhill to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Lisvane & Thornhill
Caerphilly07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caerphilly to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Caerphilly
Aber07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aber to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Aber
Llanbradach07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbradach to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanbradach
Ystrad Mynach08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Mynach to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Ystrad Mynach
Hengoed08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hengoed to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Hengoed
Pengam08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pengam to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pengam
Bargoed08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargoed to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Bargoed
Brithdir08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brithdir to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Brithdir
Tir-Phil08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tir-Phil to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Tir-Phil
Pontlottyn08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontlottyn to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pontlottyn
Rhymney08:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:18PenarthRhymneyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney arrivals
Penarth08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penarth to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Penarth
Dingle Road08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingle Road to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Dingle Road
Grangetown (Cardiff)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath High Level08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath High Level to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Heath High Level
Llanishen08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanishen to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanishen
Lisvane & Thornhill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lisvane & Thornhill to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Lisvane & Thornhill
Caerphilly08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caerphilly to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Caerphilly
Aber08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aber to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Aber
Energlyn & Churchill Park08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Energlyn & Churchill Park
Llanbradach08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbradach to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanbradach
Ystrad Mynach08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Mynach to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Ystrad Mynach
Hengoed08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hengoed to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Hengoed
Pengam08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pengam to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pengam
Bargoed09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargoed to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Bargoed
Brithdir09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brithdir to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Brithdir
Tir-Phil09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tir-Phil to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Tir-Phil
Pontlottyn09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontlottyn to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pontlottyn
Rhymney09:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:18Cardiff CentralRhymneyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney arrivals
Cardiff Central09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath High Level09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath High Level to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Heath High Level
Llanishen09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanishen to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanishen
Lisvane & Thornhill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lisvane & Thornhill to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Lisvane & Thornhill
Caerphilly09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caerphilly to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Caerphilly
Aber09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aber to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Aber
Energlyn & Churchill Park09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Energlyn & Churchill Park
Llanbradach09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbradach to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanbradach
Ystrad Mynach09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Mynach to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Ystrad Mynach
Hengoed09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hengoed to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Hengoed
Pengam09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pengam to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pengam
Bargoed10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargoed to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Bargoed
Brithdir10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brithdir to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Brithdir
Tir-Phil10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tir-Phil to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Tir-Phil
Pontlottyn10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontlottyn to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pontlottyn
Rhymney10:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:18Cardiff CentralRhymneyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney arrivals
Cardiff Central10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath High Level10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath High Level to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Heath High Level
Llanishen10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanishen to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanishen
Lisvane & Thornhill10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lisvane & Thornhill to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Lisvane & Thornhill
Caerphilly10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caerphilly to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Caerphilly
Aber10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aber to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Aber
Energlyn & Churchill Park10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Energlyn & Churchill Park
Llanbradach10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbradach to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanbradach
Ystrad Mynach10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Mynach to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Ystrad Mynach
Hengoed10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hengoed to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Hengoed
Pengam10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pengam to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pengam
Bargoed11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargoed to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Bargoed
Brithdir11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brithdir to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Brithdir
Tir-Phil11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tir-Phil to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Tir-Phil
Pontlottyn11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontlottyn to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pontlottyn
Rhymney11:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:18PenarthRhymneyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney arrivals
Penarth11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penarth to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Penarth
Dingle Road11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingle Road to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Dingle Road
Grangetown (Cardiff)11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath High Level11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath High Level to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Heath High Level
Llanishen11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanishen to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanishen
Lisvane & Thornhill11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lisvane & Thornhill to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Lisvane & Thornhill
Caerphilly11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caerphilly to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Caerphilly
Aber11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aber to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Aber
Energlyn & Churchill Park11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Energlyn & Churchill Park
Llanbradach11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbradach to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanbradach
Ystrad Mynach11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Mynach to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Ystrad Mynach
Hengoed11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hengoed to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Hengoed
Pengam11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pengam to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pengam
Bargoed12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargoed to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Bargoed
Brithdir12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brithdir to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Brithdir
Tir-Phil12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tir-Phil to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Tir-Phil
Pontlottyn12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontlottyn to Rhymney (Sat 2022-12-10 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pontlottyn
Rhymney12:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 127
Bridgend, Barry and Penarth to Cardiff, Coryton, Caerphilly, Rhymney, Pontypridd, Treherbert, Aberdare and Merthyr Tydfil
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..