desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Reedham (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 4DG
Advertisement

Reedham (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th October
Southern15:38Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)15:3815:38
Purley15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sat 2021-10-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:42PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Purley15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)15:4215:42
Coulsdon Town15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Sat 2021-10-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Sat 2021-10-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Sat 2021-10-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Sat 2021-10-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Sat 2021-10-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sat 2021-10-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:08Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)16:0816:08
Purley16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sat 2021-10-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:12PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Purley16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)16:1216:12
Coulsdon Town16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Sat 2021-10-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Sat 2021-10-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Sat 2021-10-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Sat 2021-10-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Sat 2021-10-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sat 2021-10-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:38Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)16:3816:38
Purley16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sat 2021-10-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th October
Southern15:38Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)15:3815:38
Purley15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sat 2021-10-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:42PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Purley15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)15:4215:42
Tattenham Corner16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sat 2021-10-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:08Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)16:0816:08
Purley16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sat 2021-10-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:12PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Purley16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)16:1216:12
Tattenham Corner16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sat 2021-10-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:38Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)16:3816:38
Purley16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sat 2021-10-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..