desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Reedham (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 4DG
Advertisement

Reedham (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Southern20:21London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
London Bridge19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Reedham (London)20:2120:21
Coulsdon Town20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Tue 2021-04-13 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Tue 2021-04-13 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Tue 2021-04-13 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Tue 2021-04-13 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Tue 2021-04-13 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Tue 2021-04-13 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:32Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)20:3220:32
Purley20:3520:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Tue 2021-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Purley Oaks20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to South Croydon
East Croydon20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to East Croydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to East Croydon
London Bridge21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:50London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
London Bridge20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Reedham (London)20:5020:50
Coulsdon Town20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Tue 2021-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Tue 2021-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Tue 2021-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Tue 2021-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Tue 2021-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Tue 2021-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:02Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner20:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)21:0221:02
Purley21:0521:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Tue 2021-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Purley Oaks21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Tue 2021-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to South Croydon
East Croydon21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to East Croydon (Tue 2021-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to East Croydon
London Bridge21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Southern20:21London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
London Bridge19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley20:1220:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)20:2120:21
Tattenham Corner20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Tue 2021-04-13 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:32Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)20:3220:32
London Bridge21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:50London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
London Bridge20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley20:4120:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)20:5020:50
Tattenham Corner21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Tue 2021-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:02Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner20:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)21:0221:02
London Bridge21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..