desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rugeley Trent Valley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS15 2HQ
Advertisement

Rugeley Trent Valley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
London Midland10:491Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley departures
Rugeley Trent Valley10:49
Rugeley Town10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Rugeley Town (Sat 2021-09-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Rugeley Town
Hednesford10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Hednesford (Sat 2021-09-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Hednesford
Cannock11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Cannock (Sat 2021-09-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Cannock
Landywood11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Landywood (Sat 2021-09-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Landywood
Bloxwich North11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Sat 2021-09-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Bloxwich North
Bloxwich11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich (Sat 2021-09-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Bloxwich
Walsall11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Walsall (Sat 2021-09-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2021-09-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-09-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:053CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley departures
Crewe10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Crewe
Rugeley Trent Valley11:0511:05
Lichfield Trent Valley11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lichfield Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Lichfield Trent Valley
Tamworth11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tamworth (Sat 2021-09-18 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Tamworth
Atherstone11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Atherstone (Sat 2021-09-18 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Atherstone
Nuneaton11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Nuneaton (Sat 2021-09-18 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Nuneaton
Rugby11:5011:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Rugby (Sat 2021-09-18 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Rugby
Milton Keynes Central12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2021-09-18 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Milton Keynes Central
London Euston12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to London Euston (Sat 2021-09-18 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:191Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley departures
Rugeley Trent Valley11:19
Rugeley Town11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Rugeley Town (Sat 2021-09-18 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Rugeley Town
Hednesford11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Hednesford (Sat 2021-09-18 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Hednesford
Cannock11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Cannock (Sat 2021-09-18 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Cannock
Landywood11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Landywood (Sat 2021-09-18 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Landywood
Bloxwich North11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Sat 2021-09-18 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Bloxwich North
Bloxwich11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich (Sat 2021-09-18 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Bloxwich
Walsall11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Walsall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2021-09-18 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-09-18 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:242London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley departures
London Euston09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from London Euston
Rugeley Trent Valley11:2411:24
Stafford11:3411:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stafford (Sat 2021-09-18 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Stafford
Crewe12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Crewe (Sat 2021-09-18 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:491Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley departures
Rugeley Trent Valley11:49
Rugeley Town11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Rugeley Town (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Rugeley Town
Hednesford11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Hednesford (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Hednesford
Cannock12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Cannock (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Cannock
Landywood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Landywood (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Landywood
Bloxwich North12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Bloxwich North
Bloxwich12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Bloxwich
Walsall12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Walsall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:053CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley departures
Crewe11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Crewe
Rugeley Trent Valley12:0412:05
Lichfield Trent Valley12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lichfield Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Lichfield Trent Valley
Tamworth12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tamworth (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Tamworth
Atherstone12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Atherstone (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Atherstone
Nuneaton12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Nuneaton (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Nuneaton
Rugby12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Rugby (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Rugby
Milton Keynes Central13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Milton Keynes Central
London Euston13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to London Euston (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
London Midland10:461Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Bloxwich North
Landywood10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Landywood
Cannock10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Cannock
Hednesford10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Hednesford
Rugeley Town10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley10:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:051Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals
Birmingham New Street10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Bloxwich North
Landywood10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Landywood
Cannock10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Cannock
Hednesford10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Hednesford
Rugeley Town10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley11:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:053CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals
Crewe10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Crewe
Stafford10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Stafford
Rugeley Trent Valley11:0511:05
London Euston12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to London Euston (Sat 2021-09-18 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:242London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals
London Euston09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from London Euston
Milton Keynes Central10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Rugby10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Rugby
Nuneaton10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Nuneaton
Atherstone11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherstone to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Atherstone
Tamworth11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Tamworth
Lichfield Trent Valley11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley
Rugeley Trent Valley11:2411:24
Crewe12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Crewe (Sat 2021-09-18 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:451Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals
Birmingham New Street10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Bloxwich North
Landywood11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Landywood
Cannock11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Cannock
Hednesford11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Hednesford
Rugeley Town11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley11:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:043CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals
Crewe11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Crewe
Stafford11:5111:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Stafford
Rugeley Trent Valley12:0412:05
London Euston13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to London Euston (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..