desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Reigate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH2 0BD
Advertisement

Reigate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Southern20:30dplReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reigate departures
Reigate20:30
Redhill20:3620:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Redhill (Tue 2021-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Redhill
Merstham20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Merstham (Tue 2021-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Coulsdon South
Purley20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Purley (Tue 2021-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Purley
East Croydon21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to East Croydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to London Victoria (Tue 2021-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:55Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reigate departures
Reading 4/5/619:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Reigate20:5520:55
Redhill21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Redhill (Tue 2021-04-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:00dplReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reigate departures
Reigate21:00
Redhill21:0421:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Redhill (Tue 2021-04-13 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Redhill
Merstham21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Merstham (Tue 2021-04-13 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-04-13 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Coulsdon South
Purley21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Purley (Tue 2021-04-13 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Purley
East Croydon21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to East Croydon (Tue 2021-04-13 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to London Victoria (Tue 2021-04-13 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway21:06Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reigate departures
Reading 4/5/620:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Reigate21:0521:06
Redhill21:1221:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Redhill (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:30dplReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reigate departures
Reigate21:30
Redhill21:3421:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Redhill (Tue 2021-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Redhill
Merstham21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Merstham (Tue 2021-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Coulsdon South
Purley21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Purley (Tue 2021-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Purley
East Croydon22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to East Croydon (Tue 2021-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to London Victoria (Tue 2021-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway21:50dplGatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reigate departures
Gatwick Airport21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Reigate21:4921:50
Betchworth21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Tue 2021-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2021-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Dorking West (Tue 2021-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Dorking West
Gomshall22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Tue 2021-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Gomshall
Chilworth22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Chilworth (Tue 2021-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford22:2522:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Guildford
Ash22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Ash (Tue 2021-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Ash
North Camp22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to North Camp
Farnborough North22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Blackwater (Tue 2021-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Crowthorne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Wokingham (Tue 2021-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Wokingham
Reading23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Reading (Tue 2021-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:00dplReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reigate departures
Reigate22:00
Redhill22:0422:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Redhill (Tue 2021-04-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Redhill
Merstham22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Merstham (Tue 2021-04-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-04-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Coulsdon South
Purley22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Purley (Tue 2021-04-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Purley
East Croydon22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to East Croydon (Tue 2021-04-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to London Victoria (Tue 2021-04-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Southern20:25dplLondon VictoriaReigateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reigate arrivals
London Victoria19:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from East Croydon
Purley20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Merstham
Redhill20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Redhill
Reigate20:25
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:54dplLondon VictoriaReigateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reigate arrivals
London Victoria20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from East Croydon
Purley20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Merstham
Redhill20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Redhill
Reigate20:54
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:55Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reigate arrivals
Reading 4/5/619:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from North Camp
Ash19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Ash
Guildford20:0520:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Betchworth
Reigate20:5520:55
Redhill21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Redhill (Tue 2021-04-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway21:05Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reigate arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from North Camp
Guildford20:3820:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Guildford
Dorking Deepdene20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Reigate21:0521:06
Gatwick Airport21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:24dplLondon VictoriaReigateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reigate arrivals
London Victoria20:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from East Croydon
Purley21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Merstham
Redhill21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Redhill
Reigate21:24
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway21:49dplGatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reigate arrivals
Gatwick Airport21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill21:3921:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Redhill
Reigate21:4921:50
Reading23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Reading (Tue 2021-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:54dplLondon VictoriaReigateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reigate arrivals
London Victoria21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from East Croydon
Purley21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Merstham
Redhill21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reigate arrivals from Redhill
Reigate21:54
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T148
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..