desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radlett railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hertsmere
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
WD7 7AJ
Advertisement

Radlett Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th October
Thameslink16:162Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett16:1616:16
St Albans City16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Sat 2021-10-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:271St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
St Albans City16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett16:2716:27
Elstree & Borehamwood16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hackbridge (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Carshalton (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:312Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett16:3116:31
St Albans City16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Sat 2021-10-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:371LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett16:3716:37
Elstree & Borehamwood16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Bridge (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Bridge
Deptford17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Deptford (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Deptford
Greenwich17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenwich (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Maze Hill (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Westcombe Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Charlton (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Plumstead (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Abbey Wood (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Slade Green (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Slade Green
Dartford17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Dartford (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Stone Crossing (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Swanscombe (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Northfleet
Gravesend18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gravesend (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gravesend
Higham18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rochester (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rochester
Chatham18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Chatham (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:392Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Rainham (Kent)14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Radlett16:3916:39
St Albans City16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Sat 2021-10-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-10-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Sat 2021-10-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:421St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
St Albans City16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett16:4216:42
Elstree & Borehamwood16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Tooting17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tooting (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tooting
Haydons Road17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haydons Road (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to South Merton
Morden South18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Morden South (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton Common (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Sutton (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th October
Thameslink16:162Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett16:1616:16
St Albans City16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Sat 2021-10-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:271St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
St Albans City16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett16:2716:27
Sutton (London)17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:312Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett16:3116:31
St Albans City16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Sat 2021-10-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:371LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett16:3716:37
Rainham (Kent)18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:392Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Rainham (Kent)14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Chatham
Rochester14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Higham
Gravesend14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green15:1915:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett16:3916:39
Luton17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Sat 2021-10-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:421St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
St Albans City16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett16:4216:42
Sutton (London)18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..