desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radlett railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hertsmere
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
WD7 7AJ
Advertisement

Radlett Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Thameslink20:571St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
St Albans City20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:5720:57
Elstree & Borehamwood21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill21:5421:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hackbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Carshalton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:012Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett21:0121:01
St Albans City21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2021-04-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:061LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett21:0621:06
Elstree & Borehamwood21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Bridge
Deptford21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Deptford (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Deptford
Greenwich21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenwich (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Maze Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Westcombe Park (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Charlton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Plumstead (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Abbey Wood (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Slade Green (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Slade Green
Dartford22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Dartford (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Stone Crossing (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Swanscombe (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Northfleet
Gravesend22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gravesend (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gravesend
Higham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rochester (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rochester
Chatham23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Chatham (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:092Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Rainham (Kent)18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Radlett21:0921:09
St Albans City21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2021-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Tue 2021-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:121St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
St Albans City21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:1221:12
Elstree & Borehamwood21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Tooting22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tooting (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tooting
Haydons Road22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haydons Road (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to South Merton
Morden South22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Morden South (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton Common (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Sutton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:162Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett21:1621:16
St Albans City21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2021-04-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Thameslink20:571St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
St Albans City20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:5720:57
Sutton (London)22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:012Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:0121:01
St Albans City21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2021-04-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:061LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:0621:06
Rainham (Kent)23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:092Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Rainham (Kent)18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Chatham
Rochester19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Higham
Gravesend19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:0921:09
Luton21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:121St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
St Albans City21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:1221:12
Sutton (London)22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:162Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:1621:16
St Albans City21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2021-04-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..