desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radyr railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Cardiff
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF14 2TJ
Advertisement

Radyr Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
Arriva Trains Wales20:50AberdareCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radyr departures
Aberdare19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Aberdare
Radyr20:5020:50
Llandaf21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Llandaf (Wed 2022-07-06 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Llandaf
Cathays21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Cathays (Wed 2022-07-06 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Cardiff Queen Street (Wed 2022-07-06 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Cardiff Central (Wed 2022-07-06 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:04Cardiff CentralMerthyr TydfilCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radyr departures
Cardiff Central20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Cardiff Central
Radyr21:0421:04
Taffs Well21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Taffs Well (Wed 2022-07-06 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Taffs Well
Trefforest Estate21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Trefforest Estate (Wed 2022-07-06 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Trefforest Estate
Trefforest21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Trefforest (Wed 2022-07-06 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Trefforest
Pontypridd21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Pontypridd (Wed 2022-07-06 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Pontypridd
Abercynon21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Abercynon (Wed 2022-07-06 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Abercynon
Quakers Yard22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Quakers Yard (Wed 2022-07-06 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Quakers Yard
Merthyr Vale22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Merthyr Vale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Merthyr Vale
Troed-Y-Rhiw22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Troed-Y-Rhiw (Wed 2022-07-06 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Troed-Y-Rhiw
Pentre-Bach22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Pentre-Bach (Wed 2022-07-06 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Pentre-Bach
Merthyr Tydfil22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Merthyr Tydfil (Wed 2022-07-06 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Merthyr Tydfil
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:06TreherbertCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radyr departures
Treherbert19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Treherbert
Radyr21:0621:06
Llandaf21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Llandaf (Wed 2022-07-06 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Llandaf
Cathays21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Cathays (Wed 2022-07-06 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Cardiff Queen Street (Wed 2022-07-06 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Cardiff Central (Wed 2022-07-06 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:18Cardiff CentralAberdareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radyr departures
Cardiff Central20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Cardiff Central
Radyr21:1821:18
Taffs Well21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Taffs Well (Wed 2022-07-06 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Taffs Well
Trefforest21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Trefforest (Wed 2022-07-06 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Trefforest
Pontypridd21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Pontypridd (Wed 2022-07-06 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Pontypridd
Abercynon22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Abercynon (Wed 2022-07-06 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Abercynon
Penrhiwceiber22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Penrhiwceiber (Wed 2022-07-06 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Penrhiwceiber
Mountain Ash22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Mountain Ash (Wed 2022-07-06 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Mountain Ash
Fernhill22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Fernhill (Wed 2022-07-06 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Fernhill
Cwmbach22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Cwmbach (Wed 2022-07-06 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Cwmbach
Aberdare22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Aberdare (Wed 2022-07-06 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Aberdare
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:20AberdareCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radyr departures
Aberdare20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Aberdare
Radyr21:2021:20
Llandaf21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Llandaf (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Llandaf
Cathays21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Cathays (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Cardiff Queen Street (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Cardiff Central (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:36TreherbertCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radyr departures
Treherbert20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Treherbert
Radyr21:3621:36
Llandaf21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Llandaf (Wed 2022-07-06 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Llandaf
Cathays22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Cathays (Wed 2022-07-06 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Cardiff Queen Street (Wed 2022-07-06 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Cardiff Central (Wed 2022-07-06 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
Arriva Trains Wales20:50AberdareCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radyr arrivals
Aberdare19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Aberdare
Cwmbach19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbach to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Cwmbach
Fernhill19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fernhill to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Fernhill
Mountain Ash19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mountain Ash to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Mountain Ash
Penrhiwceiber19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhiwceiber to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Penrhiwceiber
Abercynon20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abercynon to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Abercynon
Pontypridd20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Pontypridd
Trefforest20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Trefforest
Taffs Well20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Taffs Well
Radyr20:5020:50
Cardiff Central21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Cardiff Central (Wed 2022-07-06 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:04Cardiff CentralMerthyr TydfilCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radyr arrivals
Cardiff Central20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Cathays
Llandaf20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Llandaf
Radyr21:0421:04
Merthyr Tydfil22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Merthyr Tydfil (Wed 2022-07-06 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Merthyr Tydfil
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:06TreherbertCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radyr arrivals
Treherbert19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Treherbert
Ynyswen19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ynyswen to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Ynyswen
Treorchy19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treorchy to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Treorchy
Ton Pentre20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ton Pentre to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Ton Pentre
Ystrad Rhondda20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Ystrad Rhondda
Llwynypia20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwynypia to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Llwynypia
Tonypandy20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonypandy to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Tonypandy
Dinas (Rhondda)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas (Rhondda) to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Dinas (Rhondda)
Porth20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porth to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Porth
Trehafod20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trehafod to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Trehafod
Pontypridd20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Pontypridd
Trefforest20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Trefforest
Taffs Well20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Taffs Well
Radyr21:0621:06
Cardiff Central21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Cardiff Central (Wed 2022-07-06 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:18Cardiff CentralAberdareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radyr arrivals
Cardiff Central20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Cathays
Llandaf21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Llandaf
Radyr21:1821:18
Aberdare22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Aberdare (Wed 2022-07-06 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Aberdare
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:20AberdareCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radyr arrivals
Aberdare20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Aberdare
Cwmbach20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbach to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Cwmbach
Fernhill20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fernhill to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Fernhill
Mountain Ash20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mountain Ash to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Mountain Ash
Penrhiwceiber20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhiwceiber to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Penrhiwceiber
Abercynon20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abercynon to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Abercynon
Pontypridd20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Pontypridd
Trefforest20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Trefforest
Taffs Well21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Taffs Well
Radyr21:2021:20
Cardiff Central21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Cardiff Central (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:36TreherbertCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radyr arrivals
Treherbert20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Treherbert
Ynyswen20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ynyswen to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Ynyswen
Treorchy20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treorchy to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Treorchy
Ton Pentre20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ton Pentre to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Ton Pentre
Ystrad Rhondda20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Ystrad Rhondda
Llwynypia20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwynypia to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Llwynypia
Tonypandy20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonypandy to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Tonypandy
Dinas (Rhondda)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas (Rhondda) to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Dinas (Rhondda)
Porth20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porth to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Porth
Trehafod21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trehafod to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Trehafod
Pontypridd21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Pontypridd
Trefforest21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Trefforest
Taffs Well21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Radyr (Wed 2022-07-06 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr arrivals from Taffs Well
Radyr21:3621:36
Cardiff Central22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Cardiff Central (Wed 2022-07-06 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radyr departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-07-01.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 127
Bridgend, Barry and Penarth to Cardiff, Coryton, Caerphilly, Rhymney, Pontypridd, Treherbert, Aberdare and Merthyr Tydfil
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..