desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 1RB
Advertisement

Redhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
Great Western Railway20:17Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Reading 4/5/619:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Redhill20:1220:17
Gatwick Airport20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2022-07-01 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:193London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
London Victoria19:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Victoria
Redhill20:1820:19
Reigate20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Reigate (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:192Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Gatwick Airport20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill20:1720:19
Purley20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Purley (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Purley
East Croydon20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to East Croydon (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Norwood Junction (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Bridge (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Blackfriars (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to City Thameslink (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farringdon (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to St Albans City (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to St Albans City
Harpenden21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harpenden (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Luton (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Luton
Leagrave21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Leagrave (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Flitwick (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Flitwick
Bedford22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Bedford (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:253BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Bedford18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Bedford
Redhill20:2320:25
Earlswood (Surrey)20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Earlswood (Surrey) (Fri 2022-07-01 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2022-07-01 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horley (Fri 2022-07-01 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2022-07-01 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:292HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Horsham19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horsham
Redhill20:2920:29
Merstham20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Coulsdon South (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to East Croydon (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to East Croydon
London Bridge21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Bridge (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Blackfriars (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to City Thameslink (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farringdon (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Finsbury Park (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Stevenage (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Stevenage
Hitchin21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Hitchin (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Hitchin
Arlesey21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Biggleswade (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Biggleswade
Sandy22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandy (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Sandy
St Neots22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to St Neots (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to St Neots
Huntingdon22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Peterborough (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:373PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Peterborough18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Peterborough
Redhill20:3220:37
Horley20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horley (Fri 2022-07-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2022-07-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Three Bridges (Fri 2022-07-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Three Bridges
Crawley20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Fri 2022-07-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Crawley
Ifield20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Fri 2022-07-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Ifield
Littlehaven21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-07-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Littlehaven
Horsham21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horsham (Fri 2022-07-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
Thameslink20:172Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Gatwick Airport20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill20:1720:19
Bedford22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Bedford (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:183London VictoriaReigateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
London Victoria19:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from East Croydon
Purley20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Merstham
Redhill20:1820:19
Reigate20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Reigate (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:233BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Bedford18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Leagrave
Luton18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from East Croydon
Purley20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Purley
Redhill20:2320:25
Gatwick Airport20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2022-07-01 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:292HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Horsham19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Ifield
Crawley20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horley
Redhill20:2920:29
Peterborough22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Peterborough (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:323PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Peterborough18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon18:3818:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from St Neots
Sandy18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon20:1420:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Merstham
Redhill20:3220:37
Horsham21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horsham (Fri 2022-07-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:331TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Tonbridge20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Nutfield
Redhill20:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 015
London, Brighton, Horsham, Gatwick Airport and East Croydon to Stevenage, Peterborough and Cambridge
Timetable 150
Reading, Farnham and Aldershot to Guildford, Dorking, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable 170
Bedford, Luton, St Albans, Peterborough, Cambridge and Stevenage to East Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and the South Coast
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..