desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 1RB
Advertisement

Redhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th January
Thameslink16:553BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Bedford15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Bedford
Redhill16:5216:55
Earlswood (Surrey)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Earlswood (Surrey) (Thu 2022-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2022-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horley (Thu 2022-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway16:58RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Redhill16:58
Reigate17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Reigate (Thu 2022-01-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Reigate
Betchworth17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Thu 2022-01-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2022-01-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Dorking West (Thu 2022-01-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Dorking West
Gomshall17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Thu 2022-01-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gomshall
Chilworth17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Chilworth (Thu 2022-01-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2022-01-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford17:4217:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Guildford (Thu 2022-01-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Guildford
Ash18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ash (Thu 2022-01-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Ash
North Camp18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Thu 2022-01-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to North Camp
Farnborough North18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Thu 2022-01-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Blackwater (Thu 2022-01-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crowthorne (Thu 2022-01-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Wokingham (Thu 2022-01-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/618:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-01-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:002HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Horsham16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horsham
Redhill16:5917:00
Merstham17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Coulsdon South (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to East Croydon (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to East Croydon
London Bridge17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Bridge (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Blackfriars (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to City Thameslink (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farringdon (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Stevenage (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Stevenage
Hitchin18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Hitchin (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Hitchin
Arlesey18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Biggleswade (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Biggleswade
Sandy18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandy (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Sandy
St Neots18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to St Neots (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to St Neots
Huntingdon18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Peterborough (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:073PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Peterborough14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Peterborough
Redhill17:0217:07
Horley17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horley (Thu 2022-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Three Bridges
Crawley17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Thu 2022-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Crawley
Ifield17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Thu 2022-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Ifield
Faygate17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Faygate (Thu 2022-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Faygate
Littlehaven17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Littlehaven (Thu 2022-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Littlehaven
Horsham17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horsham (Thu 2022-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:092ReigateTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Reigate17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Reigate
Redhill17:0417:09
Nutfield17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Thu 2022-01-27 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Nutfield
Godstone17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Godstone (Thu 2022-01-27 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Godstone
Edenbridge17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Edenbridge (Thu 2022-01-27 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Penshurst (Thu 2022-01-27 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Leigh (Kent) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Tonbridge (Thu 2022-01-27 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:171bReading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Reading 4/5/616:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Redhill17:1417:17
Gatwick Airport17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-01-27 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th January
Thameslink16:523BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Bedford15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Leagrave
Luton15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from East Croydon
Purley16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Purley
Redhill16:5216:55
Gatwick Airport17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway16:54Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Reading 4/5/615:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from North Camp
Ash15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Ash
Guildford16:0616:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Betchworth
Reigate16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Reigate
Redhill16:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:592HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Horsham16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Faygate
Ifield16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Ifield
Crawley16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horley
Redhill16:5917:00
Peterborough19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Peterborough (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:023PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Peterborough14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from St Neots
Sandy15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Merstham
Redhill17:0217:07
Horsham17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horsham (Thu 2022-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:042ReigateTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Reigate17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Reigate
Redhill17:0417:09
Tonbridge17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Tonbridge (Thu 2022-01-27 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:141bReading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from North Camp
Guildford16:3816:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Guildford
Dorking Deepdene16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Reigate17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Reigate
Redhill17:1417:17
Gatwick Airport17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-01-27 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-21.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 015
London, Brighton, Horsham, Gatwick Airport and East Croydon to Stevenage, Peterborough and Cambridge
Timetable 150
Reading, Farnham and Aldershot to Guildford, Dorking, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable 170
Bedford, Luton, St Albans, Peterborough, Cambridge and Stevenage to East Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and the South Coast
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..