desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Reading railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reading
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
RG1 1LY
Advertisement

Reading Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Great Western Railway20:101ReadingNewburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reading departures
Reading20:10
Reading West20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Reading West (Sat 2021-06-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Reading West
Theale20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Theale (Sat 2021-06-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Theale
Aldermaston20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Aldermaston (Sat 2021-06-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Aldermaston
Midgham20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Midgham (Sat 2021-06-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Midgham
Thatcham20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Thatcham (Sat 2021-06-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Thatcham
Newbury Racecourse20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Newbury Racecourse (Sat 2021-06-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Newbury Racecourse
Newbury20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Newbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Newbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:1210Bristol Temple MeadsLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reading departures
Bristol Temple Meads19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Reading20:1020:12
London Paddington20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to London Paddington (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
South West Trains20:124Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reading departures
Reading 4/5/620:12
Earley20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Earley (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Earley
Winnersh Triangle20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Winnersh
Wokingham20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Wokingham (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Wokingham
Bracknell20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Martins Heron (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Martins Heron
Ascot20:3920:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Ascot
Sunningdale20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Sunningdale
Longcross20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Longcross (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Longcross
Virginia Water20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Virginia Water (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Virginia Water
Egham20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Egham (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Egham
Staines20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Staines
Feltham21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Feltham (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Feltham
Twickenham21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Twickenham (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Richmond (London) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:138London PaddingtonSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reading departures
London Paddington19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from London Paddington
Reading20:1120:13
Swindon (Wilts)20:3820:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Swindon (Wilts) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Bristol Parkway21:0221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bristol Parkway (Sat 2021-06-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Bristol Parkway
Severn Tunnel Junction21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)21:3421:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central21:4821:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Cardiff Central (Sat 2021-06-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Cardiff Central
Bridgend22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bridgend (Sat 2021-06-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2021-06-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Neath22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Neath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Neath
Swansea22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Swansea (Sat 2021-06-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:1515Didcot ParkwayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reading departures
Didcot Parkway19:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Reading20:0120:15
Twyford20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Twyford (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Twyford
Maidenhead20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Maidenhead (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Maidenhead
Slough20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Slough (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Slough
West Drayton20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to West Drayton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Hayes & Harlington
Ealing Broadway20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ealing Broadway (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to London Paddington (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
CrossCountry20:1513ReadingManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reading departures
Reading20:15
Oxford20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Oxford (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Oxford
Banbury20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Banbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Banbury
Leamington Spa21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Leamington Spa (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Leamington Spa
Coventry21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Coventry (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Coventry
Birmingham International21:3621:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Birmingham International (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street21:4921:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Wolverhampton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Stafford (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Stafford
Stoke-On-Trent22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Stoke-On-Trent (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Macclesfield23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Macclesfield (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Macclesfield
Stockport23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Stockport (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Great Western Railway20:1010Bristol Temple MeadsLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reading arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Bath Spa
Chippenham19:2419:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)19:3819:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Reading20:1020:12
London Paddington20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to London Paddington (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
South West Trains20:146London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reading arrivals
London Waterloo18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Feltham
Staines19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Staines
Egham19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot19:4219:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Earley20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Earley
Reading 4/5/620:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:118London PaddingtonSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reading arrivals
London Paddington19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from London Paddington
Reading20:1120:13
Swansea22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Swansea (Sat 2021-06-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
20:1314London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reading arrivals
London Paddington19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from West Drayton
Iver19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Slough19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Slough
Burnham (Bucks)19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Taplow
Maidenhead19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Maidenhead
Twyford20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Twyford
Reading20:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:179London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reading arrivals
London Paddington19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from London Paddington
Slough20:0320:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Slough
Reading20:1720:19
Great Malvern22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Great Malvern (Sat 2021-06-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:1811NewburyLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reading arrivals
Newbury19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Newbury
Thatcham20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatcham to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Thatcham
Theale20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theale to Reading (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading arrivals from Theale
Reading20:1820:19
London Paddington20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to London Paddington (Sat 2021-06-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reading departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T116
Route stops and distances
London and Reading - Bedwyn, Oxford, Bicester, Banbury and Birmingham
Timetable T117
Route stops and distances
London - Greenford, Heathrow Airport and Reading
Timetable T122
Route stops and distances
Reading - Basingstoke
Timetable T125
Route stops and distances
London - Swindon, Cheltenham Spa, Bristol, Weston-super-Mare and South Wales
Timetable T126
Route stops and distances
London and Oxford - Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T128
Route stops and distances
Cardiff - Maesteg, Swansea and West Wales
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T148
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..