desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redditch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redditch
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B97 4RB
Advertisement

Redditch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
London Midland12:32RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch12:32
Alvechurch12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge12:4812:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:1213:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:02RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch13:02
Alvechurch13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sat 2021-09-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Sat 2021-09-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Sat 2021-09-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Sat 2021-09-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2021-09-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Sat 2021-09-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:4213:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-09-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Sat 2021-09-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Sat 2021-09-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sat 2021-09-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Sat 2021-09-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sat 2021-09-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-09-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sat 2021-09-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:32RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch13:32
Alvechurch13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge13:4813:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:1214:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:02RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch14:02
Alvechurch14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge14:1814:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:4214:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:32RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch14:32
Alvechurch14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sat 2021-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sat 2021-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge14:4814:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Sat 2021-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Sat 2021-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Sat 2021-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2021-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Sat 2021-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:1215:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sat 2021-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Sat 2021-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sat 2021-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sat 2021-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:02RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch15:02
Alvechurch15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sat 2021-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sat 2021-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge15:1815:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Sat 2021-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Sat 2021-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Sat 2021-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2021-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Sat 2021-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:4215:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Sat 2021-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Sat 2021-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Sat 2021-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Sat 2021-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sat 2021-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sat 2021-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
London Midland12:24Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green12:1012:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch12:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:54Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:1112:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green12:4212:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch12:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:24Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green13:1213:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch13:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:54Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:1113:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green13:4213:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch13:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:24Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:4113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green14:1214:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch14:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:54Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:1114:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch14:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..