desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southampton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO15 0LR
Advertisement

Redbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
South West Trains19:27SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge departures
Salisbury18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Redbridge19:2719:27
Millbrook (Hampshire)19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Central (Sat 2021-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to St Denys (Sat 2021-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Swaythling (Sat 2021-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Eastleigh (Sat 2021-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2021-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:44RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge departures
Romsey19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge19:4419:44
Romsey19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-06-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Dean (Sat 2021-06-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-06-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:27SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge departures
Salisbury19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Redbridge20:2720:27
Millbrook (Hampshire)20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Central (Sat 2021-06-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to St Denys (Sat 2021-06-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Swaythling (Sat 2021-06-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-06-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Eastleigh (Sat 2021-06-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2021-06-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-06-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:43RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge departures
Romsey20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge20:4320:43
Romsey20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-06-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Dean (Sat 2021-06-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:27SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge departures
Salisbury20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Redbridge21:2721:27
Millbrook (Hampshire)21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Central (Sat 2021-06-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to St Denys (Sat 2021-06-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Swaythling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-06-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Eastleigh (Sat 2021-06-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2021-06-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-06-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:43RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge departures
Romsey21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge21:4321:43
Romsey21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-06-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Dean (Sat 2021-06-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
South West Trains19:27SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge arrivals
Salisbury18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge19:2719:27
Romsey20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:44RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge arrivals
Romsey19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge19:4419:44
Salisbury20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-06-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:27SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge arrivals
Salisbury19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge20:2720:27
Romsey21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-06-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:43RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge arrivals
Romsey20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge20:4320:43
Salisbury21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:27SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge arrivals
Salisbury20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge21:2721:27
Romsey22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-06-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:43RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge arrivals
Romsey21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge21:4321:43
Salisbury22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..