desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southampton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO15 0LR
Advertisement

Redbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
South West Trains11:27SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge departures
Salisbury10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Redbridge11:2711:27
Millbrook (Hampshire)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Central (Sat 2021-09-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to St Denys (Sat 2021-09-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Swaythling (Sat 2021-09-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-09-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Eastleigh (Sat 2021-09-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2021-09-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-09-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:43RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge departures
Romsey11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge11:4311:43
Romsey11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-09-18 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Dean (Sat 2021-09-18 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-09-18 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:27SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge departures
Salisbury11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Redbridge12:2712:27
Millbrook (Hampshire)12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Central (Sat 2021-09-18 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to St Denys (Sat 2021-09-18 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Swaythling (Sat 2021-09-18 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-09-18 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Eastleigh (Sat 2021-09-18 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2021-09-18 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-09-18 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:43RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge departures
Romsey12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge12:4312:43
Romsey12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-09-18 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Dean (Sat 2021-09-18 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-09-18 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:27SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge departures
Salisbury12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Redbridge13:2713:27
Millbrook (Hampshire)13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Central (Sat 2021-09-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to St Denys (Sat 2021-09-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Swaythling (Sat 2021-09-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-09-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Eastleigh (Sat 2021-09-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2021-09-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-09-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:43RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge departures
Romsey13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge13:4313:43
Romsey13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-09-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Dean (Sat 2021-09-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-09-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
South West Trains11:27SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge arrivals
Salisbury10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge11:2711:27
Romsey12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-09-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:43RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge arrivals
Romsey11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge11:4311:43
Salisbury12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-09-18 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:27SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge arrivals
Salisbury11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge12:2712:27
Romsey13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-09-18 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:43RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge arrivals
Romsey12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge12:4312:43
Salisbury13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-09-18 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:27SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge arrivals
Salisbury12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge13:2713:27
Romsey14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-09-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:43RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge arrivals
Romsey13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge13:4313:43
Salisbury14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-09-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..