desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rochdale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rochdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
OL12 8LN
Advertisement

Rochdale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
Northern20:341Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rochdale departures
Manchester Victoria20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale20:3320:34
Todmorden20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Todmorden (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Todmorden
Hebden Bridge20:4820:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Hebden Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Sowerby Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Halifax (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Halifax
Low Moor21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Low Moor (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Low Moor
Bradford Interchange21:1921:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to New Pudsey (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Leeds (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern20:383LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rochdale departures
Leeds19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Leeds
Rochdale20:3720:38
Manchester Victoria20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Salford Central (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Salford Crescent (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Swinton (Manchester) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Walkden21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Walkden (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Walkden
Atherton21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Atherton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Atherton
Daisy Hill21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Daisy Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Daisy Hill
Hindley21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Hindley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Hindley
Wigan North Western21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Wigan North Western (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:513LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rochdale departures
Leeds19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Leeds
Rochdale20:4920:51
Manchester Victoria21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern20:511Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rochdale departures
Wigan North Western19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Wigan North Western
Rochdale20:5020:51
Smithy Bridge20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Smithy Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Smithy Bridge
Littleborough20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Littleborough (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Littleborough
Walsden21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Walsden (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Walsden
Todmorden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Todmorden (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Todmorden
Hebden Bridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Hebden Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Sowerby Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Brighouse (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Brighouse
Mirfield21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mirfield (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Mirfield
Dewsbury21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Dewsbury (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Dewsbury
Batley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Batley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Batley
Morley21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Morley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Morley
Leeds22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Leeds (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:181Kirkby (Merseyside)BlackburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rochdale departures
Kirkby (Merseyside)19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby (Merseyside) to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Kirkby (Merseyside)
Rochdale21:1721:18
Smithy Bridge21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Smithy Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Smithy Bridge
Littleborough21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Littleborough (Sat 2021-04-10 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Littleborough
Walsden21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Walsden (Sat 2021-04-10 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Walsden
Todmorden21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Todmorden (Sat 2021-04-10 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Todmorden
Burnley Manchester Road21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Burnley Manchester Road (Sat 2021-04-10 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Burnley Manchester Road
Rose Grove21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Rose Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Rose Grove
Accrington22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Accrington (Sat 2021-04-10 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Accrington
Blackburn22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Blackburn (Sat 2021-04-10 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
Northern20:331Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rochdale arrivals
Manchester Victoria20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale20:3320:34
Leeds21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Leeds (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern20:373LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rochdale arrivals
Leeds19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Leeds
Morley19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Morley
Batley19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Batley
Dewsbury19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Dewsbury
Mirfield19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Mirfield
Brighouse19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Todmorden20:1820:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Todmorden
Walsden20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Walsden
Littleborough20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Littleborough
Smithy Bridge20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Rochdale20:3720:38
Wigan North Western21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Wigan North Western (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:493LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rochdale arrivals
Leeds19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange19:5920:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Low Moor20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Low Moor to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Low Moor
Halifax20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge20:3120:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Todmorden20:3820:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Todmorden
Rochdale20:4920:51
Manchester Victoria21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern20:501Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rochdale arrivals
Wigan North Western19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Wigan North Western
Daisy Hill20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Daisy Hill
Atherton20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Atherton
Walkden20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Walkden
Swinton (Manchester)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (Manchester) to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria20:3420:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale20:5020:51
Leeds22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Leeds (Sat 2021-04-10 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:044ClitheroeRochdaleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rochdale arrivals
Clitheroe19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clitheroe to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Clitheroe
Whalley19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whalley to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Whalley
Langho19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Langho
Ramsgreave & Wilpshire19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgreave & Wilpshire to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Ramsgreave & Wilpshire
Blackburn19:3219:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Blackburn
Darwen19:5319:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darwen to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Darwen
Entwistle20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Entwistle to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Entwistle
Bromley Cross20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley Cross to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Bromley Cross
Hall-I'-Th'-Wood20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall-I'-Th'-Wood to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Hall-I'-Th'-Wood
Bolton20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Bolton
Salford Crescent20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Moston20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moston to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Moston
Mills Hill (Manchester)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Mills Hill (Manchester)
Castleton (Manchester)21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Rochdale (Sat 2021-04-10 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rochdale arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale21:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T041
Route stops and distances
Manchester Victoria, Rochdale, Blackpool North and Huddersfield - Bradford and Leeds via Brighouse and Halifax
Timetable T082
Route stops and distances
Manchester - Bolton - Wigan, Kirkby, Southport, Preston, Blackpool North and Barrow-in-Furness
Timetable T097
Route stops and distances
Colne, Burnley, Accrington and Blackburn - Preston - Blackpool
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..