desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Robertsbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN32 5DJ
Advertisement

Robertsbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Southeastern08:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
Hastings07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
Robertsbridge08:1408:14
Etchingham08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Etchingham (Sun 2021-08-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Etchingham
Stonegate08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Wadhurst (Sun 2021-08-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Wadhurst
Frant08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Sun 2021-08-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2021-08-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to High Brooms (Sun 2021-08-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tonbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hildenborough (Sun 2021-08-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Sevenoaks (Sun 2021-08-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Orpington (Sun 2021-08-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Orpington
London Bridge09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-08-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:15TonbridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
Tonbridge07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tonbridge
Robertsbridge08:1408:15
Battle08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Battle (Sun 2021-08-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Battle
Crowhurst08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Crowhurst (Sun 2021-08-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2021-08-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-08-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Sun 2021-08-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
Hastings08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
Robertsbridge09:1409:14
Etchingham09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Etchingham (Sun 2021-08-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Etchingham
Stonegate09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Sun 2021-08-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Wadhurst (Sun 2021-08-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Wadhurst
Frant09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Sun 2021-08-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2021-08-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to High Brooms (Sun 2021-08-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tonbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hildenborough (Sun 2021-08-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Sevenoaks (Sun 2021-08-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Orpington (Sun 2021-08-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Orpington
London Bridge10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-08-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:15TonbridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
Tonbridge08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tonbridge
Robertsbridge09:1409:15
Battle09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Battle (Sun 2021-08-01 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Battle
Crowhurst09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Crowhurst (Sun 2021-08-01 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2021-08-01 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-08-01 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Sun 2021-08-01 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
Hastings09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
Robertsbridge10:1410:14
Etchingham10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Etchingham (Sun 2021-08-01 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Etchingham
Stonegate10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Sun 2021-08-01 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Wadhurst (Sun 2021-08-01 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Wadhurst
Frant10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Sun 2021-08-01 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2021-08-01 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to High Brooms (Sun 2021-08-01 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tonbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hildenborough (Sun 2021-08-01 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Sevenoaks (Sun 2021-08-01 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Orpington (Sun 2021-08-01 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Orpington
London Bridge11:2511:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-08-01 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:15London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
London Charing Cross08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
Robertsbridge10:1410:15
Battle10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Battle (Sun 2021-08-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Battle
Crowhurst10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Crowhurst (Sun 2021-08-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2021-08-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-08-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Sun 2021-08-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Southeastern08:14TonbridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
Tonbridge07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge08:1408:15
Hastings08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Sun 2021-08-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
Hastings07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge08:1408:14
London Charing Cross09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:14TonbridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
Tonbridge08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge09:1409:15
Hastings09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Sun 2021-08-01 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
Hastings08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge09:1409:14
London Charing Cross10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:14London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
London Charing Cross08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge10:1410:15
Hastings10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Sun 2021-08-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
Hastings09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Robertsbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge10:1410:14
London Charing Cross11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..