desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Robertsbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN32 5DJ
Advertisement

Robertsbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
Southeastern17:05London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
London Charing Cross15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
Robertsbridge17:0417:05
Battle17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Battle (Fri 2022-01-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Battle
Crowhurst17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Crowhurst (Fri 2022-01-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Fri 2022-01-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Fri 2022-01-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
Hastings16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
Robertsbridge17:1417:14
Etchingham17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Etchingham (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Etchingham
Stonegate17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Wadhurst (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Wadhurst
Frant17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to High Brooms (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tonbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Sevenoaks (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Orpington (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Orpington
London Bridge18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Bridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Waterloo East (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:34London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
London Charing Cross16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
Robertsbridge17:3417:34
Battle17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Battle (Fri 2022-01-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Battle
Crowhurst17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Crowhurst (Fri 2022-01-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards17:5117:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Fri 2022-01-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Fri 2022-01-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:44HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
Hastings17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
Robertsbridge17:4417:44
Etchingham17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Etchingham (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Etchingham
Stonegate17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Wadhurst (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Wadhurst
Frant18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to High Brooms (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tonbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Sevenoaks (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Orpington (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Orpington
London Bridge18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Bridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Waterloo East (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:05London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
London Charing Cross16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
Robertsbridge18:0418:05
Battle18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Battle (Fri 2022-01-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Battle
Crowhurst18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Crowhurst (Fri 2022-01-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards18:2218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Fri 2022-01-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Fri 2022-01-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
Hastings17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
Robertsbridge18:1418:14
Etchingham18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Etchingham (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Etchingham
Stonegate18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Wadhurst (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Wadhurst
Frant18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to High Brooms (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tonbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Sevenoaks (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Orpington (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Orpington
London Bridge19:2319:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Bridge (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Waterloo East (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
Southeastern17:04London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
London Charing Cross15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge17:0417:05
Hastings17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Fri 2022-01-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
Hastings16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge17:1417:14
London Charing Cross18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:34London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
London Charing Cross16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge17:3417:34
Hastings18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Fri 2022-01-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:44HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
Hastings17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge17:4417:44
London Charing Cross19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:04London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
London Charing Cross16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks17:1817:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge18:0418:05
Hastings18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Fri 2022-01-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
Hastings17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge18:1418:14
London Charing Cross19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 191
London to Tonbridge, Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..