desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Robertsbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN32 5DJ
Advertisement

Robertsbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Southeastern20:05London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
London Charing Cross18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
Robertsbridge20:0420:05
Battle20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Battle (Tue 2021-04-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Battle
Crowhurst20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Crowhurst (Tue 2021-04-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Tue 2021-04-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2021-04-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Tue 2021-04-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
Hastings19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
Robertsbridge20:1420:14
Etchingham20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Etchingham (Tue 2021-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Etchingham
Stonegate20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Wadhurst (Tue 2021-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Wadhurst
Frant20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Tue 2021-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2021-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to High Brooms (Tue 2021-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tonbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Orpington (Tue 2021-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Orpington
London Bridge21:2321:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Waterloo East (Tue 2021-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:34London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
London Charing Cross19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
Robertsbridge20:3420:34
Battle20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Battle (Tue 2021-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Battle
Crowhurst20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Crowhurst (Tue 2021-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards20:5120:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Tue 2021-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2021-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Tue 2021-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:05London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
London Charing Cross19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
Robertsbridge21:0421:05
Battle21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Battle (Tue 2021-04-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Battle
Crowhurst21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Crowhurst (Tue 2021-04-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Tue 2021-04-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2021-04-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Tue 2021-04-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
Hastings20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
Robertsbridge21:1421:14
Etchingham21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Etchingham (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Etchingham
Stonegate21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Wadhurst (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Wadhurst
Frant21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to High Brooms (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tonbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Orpington (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Orpington
London Bridge22:2322:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Waterloo East (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:34London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
London Charing Cross20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
Robertsbridge21:3421:34
Battle21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Battle (Tue 2021-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Battle
Crowhurst21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Crowhurst (Tue 2021-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards21:5121:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Tue 2021-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2021-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Tue 2021-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Southeastern20:04London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
London Charing Cross18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:5218:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge20:0420:05
Hastings20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Tue 2021-04-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
Hastings19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge20:1420:14
London Charing Cross21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:34London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
London Charing Cross19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:2219:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge19:5820:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge20:3420:34
Hastings21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Tue 2021-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:04London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
London Charing Cross19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:5219:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge21:0421:05
Hastings21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Tue 2021-04-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
Hastings20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge21:1421:14
London Charing Cross22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:34London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
London Charing Cross20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Robertsbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge21:3421:34
Hastings22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Tue 2021-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..