desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Raynes Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW20 8NE
Advertisement

Raynes Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
South West Trains17:46London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
London Waterloo17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Raynes Park17:4617:46
New Malden17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to New Malden
Norbiton17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Norbiton
Kingston17:5517:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Hampton Wick (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Twickenham (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Richmond (London) (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to North Sheen
Mortlake18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Mortlake (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Mortlake
Barnes18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Barnes (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Barnes
Putney18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Putney (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:50DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
Dorking17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Dorking
Raynes Park17:4917:50
Wimbledon17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Fri 2022-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:53Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
Chessington South17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Chessington South
Raynes Park17:5317:53
Wimbledon17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Fri 2022-01-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-01-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:55London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
London Waterloo17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Raynes Park17:5517:55
New Malden17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Fri 2022-01-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to New Malden
Berrylands18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Fri 2022-01-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Berrylands
Surbiton18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Surbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Thames Ditton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Hampton Court (Fri 2022-01-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:58London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
London Waterloo17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Raynes Park17:5717:58
Wimbledon18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:58London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
London Waterloo17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Raynes Park17:5817:58
Motspur Park18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Motspur Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Worcester Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Ewell West (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Ewell West
Epsom18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Epsom (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Epsom
Ashtead18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Ashtead (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Leatherhead (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Leatherhead
Bookham18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Bookham (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Effingham Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Horsley (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Horsley
Clandon18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clandon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Guildford (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
South West Trains17:46London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
London Waterloo17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:4617:46
London Waterloo18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:49DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
Dorking17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park17:4917:50
London Waterloo18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:53Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
Chessington South17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park17:5317:53
London Waterloo18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:55London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
London Waterloo17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:5517:55
Hampton Court18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Hampton Court (Fri 2022-01-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:57London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
London Waterloo17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston17:4617:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park17:5717:58
London Waterloo18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:58London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
London Waterloo17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:5817:58
Guildford18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Guildford (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..