desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Queenstown Road (Battersea) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 5EZ
Advertisement

Queenstown Road (Battersea) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
South West Trains21:593London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:5921:59
Clapham Junction22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Putney
Barnes22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chiswick (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Brentford
Syon Lane22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Isleworth (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Isleworth
Hounslow22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hounslow (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Hounslow
Feltham22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Staines
Egham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Egham
Virginia Water22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chertsey (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Addlestone (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:0822:08
Vauxhall22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-07-01 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:103London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:1022:10
Clapham Junction22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Putney
Barnes22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes
Mortlake22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Mortlake (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Mortlake
North Sheen22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Richmond (London) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Twickenham (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hampton Wick (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Kingston
Norbiton22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Norbiton
New Malden22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wimbledon (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Earlsfield (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:162WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
Weybridge21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Weybridge
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:1622:16
Vauxhall22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-07-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:293London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:2922:29
Clapham Junction22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Putney
Barnes22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chiswick (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Brentford
Syon Lane22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Isleworth (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Isleworth
Hounslow23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hounslow (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Hounslow
Feltham23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Staines
Egham23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Egham
Virginia Water23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chertsey (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Addlestone (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:3822:38
Vauxhall22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-07-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
South West Trains21:593London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:5921:59
Weybridge23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes
Putney21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:0822:08
London Waterloo22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:103London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:1022:10
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:162WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
Weybridge21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water21:1521:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Egham
Staines21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes
Putney22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:1622:16
London Waterloo22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:293London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:2922:29
Weybridge23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes
Putney22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:3822:38
London Waterloo22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..