desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Queenstown Road (Battersea) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 5EZ
Advertisement

Queenstown Road (Battersea) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
South West Trains18:162WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
Weybridge17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Weybridge
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:1618:16
Vauxhall18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:293London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:2918:29
Clapham Junction18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Putney
Barnes18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chiswick (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford18:5218:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Brentford
Syon Lane18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Isleworth (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Isleworth
Hounslow19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hounslow (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Hounslow
Feltham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Staines
Egham19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Egham
Virginia Water19:2519:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Virginia Water (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chertsey (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Addlestone (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:3818:38
Vauxhall18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:383London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:3818:38
Clapham Junction18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Putney
Barnes18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes
Mortlake18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Mortlake (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Mortlake
North Sheen18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Richmond (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Twickenham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hampton Wick (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Kingston
Norbiton19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Norbiton
New Malden19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Raynes Park (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Earlsfield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:462WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
Weybridge17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Weybridge
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:4618:46
Vauxhall18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
South West Trains18:162WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
Weybridge17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water17:1517:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Egham
Staines17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes
Putney18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:1618:16
London Waterloo18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:293London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:2918:29
Weybridge19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston17:5517:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes
Putney18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:3818:38
London Waterloo18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:383London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:3818:38
London Waterloo19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:462WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
Weybridge17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Egham
Staines18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes
Putney18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:4618:46
London Waterloo18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..