desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Queens Park (London) railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Queen's Park Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW6 6NL
Advertisement

Queens Park (London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
LUL Bakerloo Line16:352Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Harrow & Wealdstone16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Queens Park (London)16:3516:35
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground16:374London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
London Euston16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from London Euston
Queens Park (London)16:3616:37
Kensal Green16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kensal Green (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Wembley Central (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to North Wembley (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to North Wembley
South Kenton16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to South Kenton
Kenton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Headstone Lane (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Hatch End (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Bushey (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Bushey
Watford High Street17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:382Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Stonebridge Park16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Queens Park (London)16:3816:38
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground16:391Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Watford Junction16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Watford Junction
Queens Park (London)16:3916:39
Kilburn High Road16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2021-04-13 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Hampstead (Tue 2021-04-13 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to South Hampstead
London Euston16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to London Euston (Tue 2021-04-13 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:393Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Queens Park (London)16:3916:39
Kensal Green16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kensal Green (Tue 2021-04-13 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Tue 2021-04-13 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Wembley Central (Tue 2021-04-13 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to North Wembley (Tue 2021-04-13 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to North Wembley
South Kenton16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to South Kenton
Kenton16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-04-13 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:443Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Queens Park (London)16:4416:44
Kensal Green16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kensal Green (Tue 2021-04-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Tue 2021-04-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
LUL Bakerloo Line16:352Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)16:3516:35
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground16:364London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
London Euston16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)16:3616:37
Watford Junction17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:382Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Stonebridge Park16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)16:3816:38
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground16:391Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Watford Junction16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)16:3916:39
London Euston16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to London Euston (Tue 2021-04-13 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:393Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Queens Park (London)16:3916:39
Harrow & Wealdstone17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-04-13 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:443Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Queens Park (London)16:4416:44
Stonebridge Park16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..