desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Queens Park (London) railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Queen's Park Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW6 6NL
Advertisement

Queens Park (London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
LUL Bakerloo Line23:012Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Harrow & Wealdstone22:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Queens Park (London)23:0023:01
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line23:033Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Queens Park (London)23:0323:03
Kensal Green23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kensal Green (Tue 2022-12-06 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Tue 2022-12-06 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2022-12-06 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Wembley Central (Tue 2022-12-06 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to North Wembley (Tue 2022-12-06 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to North Wembley
South Kenton23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Tue 2022-12-06 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to South Kenton
Kenton23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Tue 2022-12-06 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone23:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2022-12-06 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line23:052Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Stonebridge Park22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Queens Park (London)23:0523:05
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground23:091Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Watford Junction22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Watford Junction
Queens Park (London)23:0923:09
Kilburn High Road23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Hampstead (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to South Hampstead
London Euston23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to London Euston (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:094London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
London Euston22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from London Euston
Queens Park (London)23:0623:09
Kensal Green23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kensal Green (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Wembley Central (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to North Wembley (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to North Wembley
South Kenton23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to South Kenton
Kenton23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Headstone Lane (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Hatch End (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Bushey (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Bushey
Watford High Street23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line23:113Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Queens Park (London)23:1123:11
Kensal Green23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kensal Green (Tue 2022-12-06 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Tue 2022-12-06 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2022-12-06 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
LUL Bakerloo Line23:002Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone22:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)23:0023:01
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line23:033Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Queens Park (London)23:0323:03
Harrow & Wealdstone23:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2022-12-06 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line23:052Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Stonebridge Park22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)23:0523:05
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground23:064London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
London Euston22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)23:0623:09
Watford Junction23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:091Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Watford Junction22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)23:0923:09
London Euston23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to London Euston (Tue 2022-12-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line23:113Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Queens Park (London)23:1123:11
Stonebridge Park23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2022-12-06 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 061
London to Willesden Junction, Harrow & Wealdstone and Watford Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..