desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Patchway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Gloucestershire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS34 6HW
Advertisement

Patchway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th May
Great Western Railway10:222Bristol Temple MeadsCardiff CentralCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:371Cardiff CentralBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:212Exeter St DavidsCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Exeter St Davids09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Patchway11:2011:21
Severn Tunnel Junction11:3111:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sun 2022-05-29 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)11:4311:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2022-05-29 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Sun 2022-05-29 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway11:311Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Cardiff Central10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Patchway11:3111:31
Filton Abbey Wood11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Filton Abbey Wood (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads11:4311:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Nailsea & Backwell (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Yatton
Worle12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Worle (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Worle
Weston-super-Mare12:2112:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Highbridge & Burnham (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bridgwater (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bridgwater
Taunton12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Tiverton Parkway13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids13:1513:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Dawlish (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Teignmouth (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newton Abbot (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Totnes (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Totnes
Ivybridge14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Ivybridge (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Ivybridge
Plymouth14:3014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Plymouth (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Plymouth
Saltash14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Saltash (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Saltash
St Germans14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to St Germans (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to St Germans
Liskeard15:0515:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Liskeard (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Lostwithiel (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Lostwithiel
Par15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Par (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Par
St Austell15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to St Austell (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to St Austell
Truro15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Truro (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Truro
Redruth16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Redruth (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Redruth
Camborne16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Camborne (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Camborne
Hayle16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Hayle (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Hayle
St Erth16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to St Erth (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to St Erth
Penzance16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Penzance (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway12:371Cardiff CentralExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Cardiff Central12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Patchway12:3712:37
Filton Abbey Wood12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Filton Abbey Wood (Sun 2022-05-29 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads12:4912:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2022-05-29 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Nailsea & Backwell (Sun 2022-05-29 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Sun 2022-05-29 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Yatton
Worle13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Worle (Sun 2022-05-29 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Worle
Weston-super-Mare13:2113:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2022-05-29 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Highbridge & Burnham (Sun 2022-05-29 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bridgwater (Sun 2022-05-29 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bridgwater
Taunton13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Sun 2022-05-29 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Exeter St Davids14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2022-05-29 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:292PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Penzance08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Penzance
Patchway13:2913:29
Severn Tunnel Junction13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sun 2022-05-29 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)13:5013:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2022-05-29 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Sun 2022-05-29 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th May
Great Western Railway10:212Bristol Temple MeadsCardiff CentralCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:361Cardiff CentralBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:202Exeter St DavidsCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Taunton10:0910:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare10:3610:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads11:0611:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway11:2011:21
Cardiff Central12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Sun 2022-05-29 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway11:311Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Cardiff Central10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway11:3111:31
Penzance16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Penzance (Sun 2022-05-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway12:371Cardiff CentralExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Cardiff Central12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)12:1212:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway12:3712:37
Exeter St Davids14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2022-05-29 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:292PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Penzance08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Hayle
Camborne09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Redruth
Truro09:2709:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Truro
St Austell09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from St Austell
Par09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from St Germans
Saltash10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Saltash
Plymouth10:4410:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Plymouth
Ivybridge11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Ivybridge
Totnes11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Dawlish
Exeter St Davids11:5411:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Taunton12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle12:5212:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Sun 2022-05-29 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway13:2913:29
Cardiff Central14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Sun 2022-05-29 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 133
Cardiff, Worcester, Bristol and Swindon to Westbury, Yeovil, Weymouth, Salisbury, Southampton, Portsmouth and Brighton
Timetable 134
Cardiff, Newport, Severn Beach and Avonmouth to Bristol, Weston-super-Mare and Taunton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..