desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Patchway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Gloucestershire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS34 6HW
Advertisement

Patchway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
Great Western Railway13:391Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Cardiff Central13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Patchway13:3813:39
Filton Abbey Wood13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads13:5213:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Yatton
Worle14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Worle (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Worle
Weston-super-Mare14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bridgwater (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bridgwater
Taunton14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Tiverton Parkway15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids15:1815:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot15:4315:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes15:5715:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Totnes (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Totnes
Ivybridge16:1216:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Ivybridge (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Ivybridge
Plymouth16:2816:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Plymouth (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Plymouth
Saltash16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Saltash (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Saltash
St Germans17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to St Germans (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to St Germans
Liskeard17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Liskeard (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Lostwithiel
Par17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Par (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Par
St Austell17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to St Austell (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to St Austell
Truro18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Truro (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Truro
Redruth18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Redruth (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Redruth
Camborne18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Camborne (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Camborne
Hayle18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Hayle (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Hayle
St Erth18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to St Erth (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to St Erth
Penzance18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Penzance (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway13:402TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Taunton12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Patchway13:3913:40
Severn Tunnel Junction13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2021-12-09 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)14:0114:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Thu 2021-12-09 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway14:401Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Cardiff Central14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Patchway14:3914:40
Filton Abbey Wood14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-12-09 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads14:5214:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2021-12-09 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2021-12-09 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Thu 2021-12-09 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Yatton
Worle15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Worle (Thu 2021-12-09 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Worle
Weston-super-Mare15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2021-12-09 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2021-12-09 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bridgwater (Thu 2021-12-09 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bridgwater
Taunton15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Thu 2021-12-09 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway14:422TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Taunton13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Patchway14:4114:42
Severn Tunnel Junction14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2021-12-09 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)15:0615:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2021-12-09 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Thu 2021-12-09 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:361Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Cardiff Central15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Patchway15:3515:36
Filton Abbey Wood15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-12-09 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2021-12-09 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bedminster (Thu 2021-12-09 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bedminster
Parson Street15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Parson Street (Thu 2021-12-09 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2021-12-09 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Thu 2021-12-09 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Yatton
Worle16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Worle (Thu 2021-12-09 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Worle
Weston Milton16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston Milton (Thu 2021-12-09 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2021-12-09 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2021-12-09 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bridgwater (Thu 2021-12-09 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bridgwater
Taunton16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Thu 2021-12-09 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway15:402PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Penzance10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Penzance
Patchway15:3915:40
Severn Tunnel Junction15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2021-12-09 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)16:0416:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2021-12-09 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Thu 2021-12-09 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
Great Western Railway13:381Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Cardiff Central13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway13:3813:39
Penzance18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Penzance (Thu 2021-12-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway13:392TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Taunton12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads13:1613:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood13:2913:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway13:3913:40
Cardiff Central14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Thu 2021-12-09 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway14:391Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Cardiff Central14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway14:3914:40
Taunton15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Thu 2021-12-09 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway14:412TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Taunton13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare13:3613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads14:1514:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood14:3114:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway14:4114:42
Cardiff Central15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Thu 2021-12-09 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:351Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Cardiff Central15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway15:3515:36
Taunton16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Thu 2021-12-09 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway15:392PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Penzance10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Hayle
Camborne11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Redruth
Truro11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Truro
St Austell11:4511:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from St Austell
Par11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from St Germans
Saltash12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Saltash
Plymouth12:4612:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Plymouth
Ivybridge13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Ivybridge
Totnes13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids13:5113:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Taunton14:1614:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads15:1515:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood15:2815:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Thu 2021-12-09 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway15:3915:40
Cardiff Central16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Thu 2021-12-09 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..