desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Petersfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU32 3EE
Advertisement

Petersfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
South West Trains12:561Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield departures
Portsmouth & Southsea12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Petersfield12:5512:56
Liss13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Thu 2021-12-09 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Liss
Liphook13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Thu 2021-12-09 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Liphook
Haslemere13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Thu 2021-12-09 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Haslemere
Witley13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Witley (Thu 2021-12-09 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Godalming (Thu 2021-12-09 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Godalming
Guildford13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Guildford (Thu 2021-12-09 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Guildford
Worplesdon13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Thu 2021-12-09 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Worplesdon
Woking13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Woking (Thu 2021-12-09 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Woking
Clapham Junction14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-12-09 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-12-09 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:122London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield departures
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Petersfield13:1213:12
Rowlands Castle13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2021-12-09 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Havant (Thu 2021-12-09 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Havant
Bedhampton13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Thu 2021-12-09 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Hilsea (Thu 2021-12-09 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Hilsea
Fratton13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Fratton (Thu 2021-12-09 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-12-09 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:171Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield departures
Portsmouth Harbour12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Petersfield13:1713:17
Haslemere13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Thu 2021-12-09 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Haslemere
Godalming13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Godalming (Thu 2021-12-09 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Godalming
Farncombe13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Thu 2021-12-09 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Farncombe
Guildford13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Guildford (Thu 2021-12-09 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Guildford
Woking13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Woking (Thu 2021-12-09 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Woking
London Waterloo14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-12-09 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:322London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield departures
London Waterloo12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Petersfield13:3213:32
Havant13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Havant (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Havant
Fratton13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Fratton (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:5713:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:561Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield departures
Portsmouth & Southsea13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Petersfield13:5513:56
Liss14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Thu 2021-12-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Liss
Liphook14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Thu 2021-12-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Liphook
Haslemere14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Thu 2021-12-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Haslemere
Witley14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Witley (Thu 2021-12-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Godalming (Thu 2021-12-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Godalming
Guildford14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Guildford (Thu 2021-12-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Guildford
Worplesdon14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Thu 2021-12-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Worplesdon
Woking14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Woking (Thu 2021-12-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-12-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-12-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:122London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield departures
London Waterloo12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Petersfield14:1214:12
Rowlands Castle14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2021-12-09 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Havant (Thu 2021-12-09 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Havant
Bedhampton14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Thu 2021-12-09 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Hilsea (Thu 2021-12-09 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Hilsea
Fratton14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Fratton (Thu 2021-12-09 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-12-09 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
South West Trains12:551Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield12:5512:56
London Waterloo14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-12-09 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:122London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield arrivals
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Witley
Haslemere12:4912:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Liphook
Liss13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Liss
Petersfield13:1213:12
Portsmouth & Southsea13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-12-09 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:171Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea12:4812:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Fratton
Havant13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Havant
Petersfield13:1713:17
London Waterloo14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-12-09 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:322London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield arrivals
London Waterloo12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Woking
Guildford13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Guildford
Godalming13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Haslemere
Petersfield13:3213:32
Portsmouth Harbour14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:551Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield13:5513:56
London Waterloo15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-12-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:122London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield arrivals
London Waterloo12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Witley
Haslemere13:4913:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Liphook
Liss14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Thu 2021-12-09 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Liss
Petersfield14:1214:12
Portsmouth & Southsea14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-12-09 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..