desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Priesthill & Darnley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G53 6UL
Advertisement

Priesthill & Darnley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
ScotRail18:02KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley departures
Kilmarnock17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmarnock
Priesthill & Darnley18:0218:02
Kennishead18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kennishead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Pollokshaws West (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Crossmyloof (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Glasgow Central (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:20Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley departures
Glasgow Central18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Glasgow Central
Priesthill & Darnley18:1918:20
Nitshill18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Nitshill (Thu 2021-04-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Nitshill
Barrhead18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Barrhead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Barrhead
Dunlop18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Dunlop (Thu 2021-04-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Dunlop
Stewarton18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Stewarton (Thu 2021-04-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Stewarton
Kilmaurs18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmaurs (Thu 2021-04-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock18:5219:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Thu 2021-04-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kilmarnock
Troon19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Troon (Thu 2021-04-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Troon
Ayr19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Ayr (Thu 2021-04-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:44Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley departures
Glasgow Central18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Glasgow Central
Priesthill & Darnley18:4318:44
Nitshill18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Nitshill (Thu 2021-04-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Nitshill
Barrhead18:5118:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Barrhead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Barrhead
Dunlop19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Dunlop (Thu 2021-04-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Dunlop
Stewarton19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Stewarton (Thu 2021-04-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Stewarton
Kilmaurs19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmaurs (Thu 2021-04-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Thu 2021-04-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kilmarnock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:04KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley departures
Kilmarnock18:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmarnock
Priesthill & Darnley19:0319:04
Kennishead19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kennishead (Thu 2021-04-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Pollokshaws West (Thu 2021-04-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Crossmyloof (Thu 2021-04-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Glasgow Central (Thu 2021-04-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:47Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley departures
Glasgow Central19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Glasgow Central
Priesthill & Darnley19:4719:47
Nitshill19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Nitshill (Thu 2021-04-15 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Nitshill
Barrhead19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Barrhead (Thu 2021-04-15 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Barrhead
Dunlop20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Dunlop (Thu 2021-04-15 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Dunlop
Stewarton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Stewarton (Thu 2021-04-15 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Stewarton
Kilmaurs20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmaurs (Thu 2021-04-15 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Thu 2021-04-15 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kilmarnock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:57KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley departures
Kilmarnock19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmarnock
Priesthill & Darnley19:5619:57
Kennishead19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kennishead (Thu 2021-04-15 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Pollokshaws West (Thu 2021-04-15 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Crossmyloof (Thu 2021-04-15 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Glasgow Central (Thu 2021-04-15 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:57KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley departures
Kilmarnock20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmarnock
Priesthill & Darnley20:5620:57
Kennishead20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kennishead (Thu 2021-04-15 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Pollokshaws West (Thu 2021-04-15 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Crossmyloof (Thu 2021-04-15 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Glasgow Central (Thu 2021-04-15 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
ScotRail18:02KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley arrivals
Kilmarnock17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmaurs
Stewarton17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Stewarton
Dunlop17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Dunlop
Barrhead17:5217:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Barrhead
Nitshill18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley18:0218:02
Glasgow Central18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Glasgow Central (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:19Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley arrivals
Glasgow Central18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Glasgow Central
Kennishead18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley18:1918:20
Ayr19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Ayr (Thu 2021-04-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:43Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley arrivals
Glasgow Central18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley18:4318:44
Kilmarnock19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Thu 2021-04-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kilmarnock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:03KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley arrivals
Kilmarnock18:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmaurs
Stewarton18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Stewarton
Dunlop18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Dunlop
Barrhead18:5418:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Barrhead
Nitshill19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley19:0319:04
Glasgow Central19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Glasgow Central (Thu 2021-04-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:47Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley arrivals
Glasgow Central19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley19:4719:47
Kilmarnock20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Thu 2021-04-15 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kilmarnock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:56KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley arrivals
Kilmarnock19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmaurs
Stewarton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Stewarton
Dunlop19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Dunlop
Barrhead19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Barrhead
Nitshill19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley19:5619:57
Glasgow Central20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Glasgow Central (Thu 2021-04-15 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:56KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley arrivals
Kilmarnock20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmaurs
Stewarton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Stewarton
Dunlop20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Dunlop
Barrhead20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Barrhead
Nitshill20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Priesthill & Darnley (Thu 2021-04-15 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley20:5620:57
Glasgow Central21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Glasgow Central (Thu 2021-04-15 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..