desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Parson Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bristol City Of
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS3 5NG
Advertisement

Parson Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Great Western Railway18:132TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Taunton17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Taunton
Parson Street18:1218:13
Bedminster18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Thu 2021-04-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2021-04-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Stapleton Road (Thu 2021-04-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood18:3318:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-04-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Patchway (Thu 2021-04-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2021-04-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Cardiff Central (Thu 2021-04-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway18:341Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Bristol Parkway18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Parson Street18:3418:34
Nailsea & Backwell18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Yatton
Worle18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worle (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Worle
Weston Milton18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:362Weston-super-MareBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Weston-super-Mare18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Parson Street18:3618:36
Bedminster18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Thu 2021-04-15 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2021-04-15 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Stapleton Road (Thu 2021-04-15 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-04-15 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2021-04-15 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:021Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Cardiff Central18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Cardiff Central
Parson Street19:0119:02
Nailsea & Backwell19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Yatton
Worle19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worle (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Worle
Weston Milton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bridgwater (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bridgwater
Taunton19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Taunton (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Taunton
Tiverton Parkway20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids20:2420:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot20:5921:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Totnes (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Totnes
Ivybridge21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Ivybridge (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Ivybridge
Plymouth21:4421:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Plymouth (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Plymouth
Saltash21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Saltash (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Saltash
St Germans22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to St Germans
Liskeard22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Liskeard (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Lostwithiel
Par22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Par (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Par
St Austell22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Austell (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to St Austell
Truro23:0023:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Truro (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Truro
Redruth23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Redruth
Camborne23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Camborne (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Camborne
Hayle23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Hayle (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Hayle
St Erth23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Erth (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to St Erth
Penzance23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Penzance (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:122TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Taunton18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Taunton
Parson Street19:1119:12
Bedminster19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Thu 2021-04-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads19:1919:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2021-04-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Stapleton Road (Thu 2021-04-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood19:3519:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-04-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Patchway (Thu 2021-04-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2021-04-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2021-04-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Cardiff Central (Thu 2021-04-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:351Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Bristol Parkway19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Parson Street19:3519:35
Nailsea & Backwell19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2021-04-15 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Thu 2021-04-15 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Yatton
Worle19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worle (Thu 2021-04-15 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Worle
Weston Milton19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Thu 2021-04-15 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2021-04-15 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Great Western Railway18:341Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Bristol Parkway18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street18:3418:34
Weston-super-Mare19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:362Weston-super-MareBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Weston-super-Mare18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Worle
Yatton18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street18:3618:36
Bristol Parkway19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2021-04-15 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:011Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Cardiff Central18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads18:5018:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street19:0119:02
Penzance23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Penzance (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:112TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Taunton18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater18:1818:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare18:3918:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Worle
Yatton18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street19:1119:12
Cardiff Central20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Cardiff Central (Thu 2021-04-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:351Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Bristol Parkway19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street19:3519:35
Weston-super-Mare20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2021-04-15 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:382Weston-super-MareGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Weston-super-Mare19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Worle
Yatton19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Parson Street (Thu 2021-04-15 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street19:3819:38
Gloucester20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Gloucester (Thu 2021-04-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..