desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Parson Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bristol City Of
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS3 5NG
Advertisement

Parson Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 3rd July
Great Western Railway09:241Bristol Temple MeadsWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Bristol Temple Meads09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Parson Street09:2409:24
Nailsea & Backwell09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Nailsea & Backwell (Sun 2022-07-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Sun 2022-07-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Yatton
Worle09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worle (Sun 2022-07-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Worle
Weston Milton09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-07-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2022-07-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:252Exeter St DavidsBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Exeter St Davids07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Parson Street09:2509:25
Bedminster09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Sun 2022-07-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2022-07-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:311Severn BeachWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Severn Beach09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Severn Beach
Parson Street10:3110:31
Nailsea & Backwell10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Nailsea & Backwell (Sun 2022-07-03 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Sun 2022-07-03 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Yatton
Worle10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worle (Sun 2022-07-03 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Worle
Weston Milton10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-07-03 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2022-07-03 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:372Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Weston-super-Mare10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Parson Street10:3610:37
Bedminster10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Sun 2022-07-03 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2022-07-03 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2022-07-03 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Stapleton Road (Sun 2022-07-03 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Stapleton Road
Montpelier10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Montpelier (Sun 2022-07-03 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Montpelier
Redland10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Redland (Sun 2022-07-03 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Redland
Clifton Down11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Clifton Down (Sun 2022-07-03 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Clifton Down
Sea Mills11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Sea Mills (Sun 2022-07-03 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Shirehampton (Sun 2022-07-03 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Shirehampton
Avonmouth11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Avonmouth (Sun 2022-07-03 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Avonmouth
St Andrews Road11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Andrews Road (Sun 2022-07-03 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Severn Beach (Sun 2022-07-03 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:311Severn BeachWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Severn Beach10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Severn Beach
Parson Street11:3111:31
Nailsea & Backwell11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Nailsea & Backwell (Sun 2022-07-03 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Sun 2022-07-03 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Yatton
Worle11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worle (Sun 2022-07-03 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Worle
Weston Milton11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-07-03 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2022-07-03 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:372Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Weston-super-Mare11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Parson Street11:3611:37
Bedminster11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Sun 2022-07-03 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2022-07-03 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2022-07-03 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Stapleton Road (Sun 2022-07-03 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Stapleton Road
Montpelier11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Montpelier (Sun 2022-07-03 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Montpelier
Redland11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Redland (Sun 2022-07-03 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Redland
Clifton Down12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Clifton Down (Sun 2022-07-03 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Clifton Down
Sea Mills12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Sea Mills (Sun 2022-07-03 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Shirehampton (Sun 2022-07-03 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Shirehampton
Avonmouth12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Avonmouth (Sun 2022-07-03 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Avonmouth
St Andrews Road12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Andrews Road (Sun 2022-07-03 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Severn Beach (Sun 2022-07-03 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 3rd July
Great Western Railway09:241Bristol Temple MeadsWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street09:2409:24
Weston-super-Mare09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2022-07-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:252Exeter St DavidsBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Exeter St Davids07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Taunton08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Worle
Yatton09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street09:2509:25
Bristol Temple Meads09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2022-07-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:311Severn BeachWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Severn Beach09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from St Andrews Road
Avonmouth09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Avonmouth
Shirehampton09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down09:5910:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Clifton Down
Redland10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Redland
Montpelier10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Montpelier
Stapleton Road10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads10:1910:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street10:3110:31
Weston-super-Mare10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2022-07-03 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:362Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Weston-super-Mare10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Worle
Yatton10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street10:3610:37
Severn Beach11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Severn Beach (Sun 2022-07-03 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:311Severn BeachWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Severn Beach10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from St Andrews Road
Avonmouth10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Avonmouth
Shirehampton10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down10:5911:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Clifton Down
Redland11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Redland
Montpelier11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Montpelier
Stapleton Road11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads11:2011:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street11:3111:31
Weston-super-Mare11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2022-07-03 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:362Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Weston-super-Mare11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Worle
Yatton11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Parson Street (Sun 2022-07-03 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street11:3611:37
Severn Beach12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Severn Beach (Sun 2022-07-03 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 134
Cardiff, Newport, Severn Beach and Avonmouth to Bristol, Weston-super-Mare and Taunton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..