desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pershore railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wychavon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
WR10 2DJ
Advertisement

Pershore Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th May
Great Western Railway08:31Worcester Foregate StreetLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
Worcester Foregate Street08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Pershore08:3108:31
Evesham08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Evesham (Sun 2022-05-29 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Evesham
Honeybourne08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Honeybourne (Sun 2022-05-29 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Moreton-In-Marsh (Sun 2022-05-29 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Sun 2022-05-29 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Kingham
Charlbury09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Charlbury (Sun 2022-05-29 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Charlbury
Hanborough09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Hanborough (Sun 2022-05-29 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Hanborough
Oxford09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Oxford (Sun 2022-05-29 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Oxford
Didcot Parkway09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2022-05-29 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading09:5709:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Reading (Sun 2022-05-29 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Reading
Slough10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Slough (Sun 2022-05-29 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Slough
London Paddington10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Sun 2022-05-29 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:27Worcester Foregate StreetLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
Worcester Foregate Street09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Pershore09:2609:27
Evesham09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Evesham (Sun 2022-05-29 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Evesham
Honeybourne09:4009:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Honeybourne (Sun 2022-05-29 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Moreton-In-Marsh (Sun 2022-05-29 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Sun 2022-05-29 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Kingham
Charlbury10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Charlbury (Sun 2022-05-29 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Charlbury
Hanborough10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Hanborough (Sun 2022-05-29 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Hanborough
Oxford10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Oxford (Sun 2022-05-29 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Oxford
Didcot Parkway10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2022-05-29 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading10:5710:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Reading (Sun 2022-05-29 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Reading
Slough11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Slough (Sun 2022-05-29 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Slough
London Paddington11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Sun 2022-05-29 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:02London PaddingtonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
London Paddington07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Pershore10:0110:02
Worcestershire Parkway Hl10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Sun 2022-05-29 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sun 2022-05-29 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Foregate Street (Sun 2022-05-29 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:25Worcester Foregate StreetLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
Worcester Foregate Street10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Pershore10:2410:25
Evesham10:3210:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Evesham (Sun 2022-05-29 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Evesham
Honeybourne10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Honeybourne (Sun 2022-05-29 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Moreton-In-Marsh (Sun 2022-05-29 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Sun 2022-05-29 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Kingham
Charlbury11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Charlbury (Sun 2022-05-29 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Charlbury
Hanborough11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Hanborough (Sun 2022-05-29 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Hanborough
Oxford11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Oxford (Sun 2022-05-29 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Oxford
Didcot Parkway11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2022-05-29 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading11:5612:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Reading (Sun 2022-05-29 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Reading
Slough12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Slough (Sun 2022-05-29 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Slough
London Paddington12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Sun 2022-05-29 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:50London PaddingtonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
London Paddington08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Pershore10:4910:50
Worcestershire Parkway Hl10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Sun 2022-05-29 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sun 2022-05-29 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:20Worcester Foregate StreetLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
Worcester Foregate Street11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Pershore11:1911:20
Evesham11:2711:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Evesham (Sun 2022-05-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Evesham
Honeybourne11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Honeybourne (Sun 2022-05-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Moreton-In-Marsh (Sun 2022-05-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Sun 2022-05-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Kingham
Charlbury12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Charlbury (Sun 2022-05-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Charlbury
Hanborough12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Hanborough (Sun 2022-05-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Hanborough
Oxford12:2212:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Oxford (Sun 2022-05-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Oxford
Didcot Parkway12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2022-05-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading12:5613:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Reading (Sun 2022-05-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Reading
Slough13:1213:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Slough (Sun 2022-05-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Slough
London Paddington13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Sun 2022-05-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th May
Great Western Railway08:31Worcester Foregate StreetLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore08:3108:31
London Paddington10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Sun 2022-05-29 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:26Worcester Foregate StreetLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore09:2609:27
London Paddington11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Sun 2022-05-29 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:01London PaddingtonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
London Paddington07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Slough07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Slough
Reading08:1508:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway08:3408:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Oxford08:5108:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury09:1409:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Kingham
Moreton-In-Marsh09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Honeybourne
Evesham09:5009:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Evesham
Pershore10:0110:02
Worcester Foregate Street10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Foregate Street (Sun 2022-05-29 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:24Worcester Foregate StreetLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore10:2410:25
London Paddington12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Sun 2022-05-29 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:49London PaddingtonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
London Paddington08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Slough08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Slough
Reading09:0309:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway09:2409:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Oxford09:4309:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Kingham
Moreton-In-Marsh10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Honeybourne
Evesham10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Evesham
Pershore10:4910:50
Worcester Shrub Hill11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sun 2022-05-29 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:19Worcester Foregate StreetLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Pershore (Sun 2022-05-29 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore11:1911:20
London Paddington13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Sun 2022-05-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 124
London and Reading to Oxford, Evesham, Worcester, Great Malvern and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..