desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pitsea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS13 3JX
Advertisement

Pitsea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
c2c18:011London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea18:0118:01
Benfleet18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Thu 2021-04-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2021-04-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Thu 2021-04-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Thu 2021-04-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Thu 2021-04-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Thu 2021-04-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2021-04-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2021-04-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:072ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea18:0718:07
Basildon18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:161London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea18:1618:16
Benfleet18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Thu 2021-04-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2021-04-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Thu 2021-04-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Thu 2021-04-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Thu 2021-04-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Thu 2021-04-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2021-04-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2021-04-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:242ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea18:2418:24
Basildon18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Thu 2021-04-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Thu 2021-04-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Thu 2021-04-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Thu 2021-04-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Thu 2021-04-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Thu 2021-04-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Thu 2021-04-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:273PitseaLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Pitsea18:27
Stanford-Le-Hope18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Thu 2021-04-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to East Tilbury (Thu 2021-04-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Tilbury Town (Thu 2021-04-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Thu 2021-04-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chafford Hundred (Thu 2021-04-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Thu 2021-04-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Ockendon
Upminster19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Thu 2021-04-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Thu 2021-04-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Thu 2021-04-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Thu 2021-04-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:382ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea18:3818:38
Basildon18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
c2c18:011London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Upminster17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea18:0118:01
Shoeburyness18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2021-04-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:073London Fenchurch StreetPitseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Dagenham Dock17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Purfleet
Grays17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea18:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:072ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea18:0718:07
London Fenchurch Street18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:161London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea18:1618:16
Shoeburyness18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2021-04-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:223London Fenchurch StreetPitseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Dagenham Dock17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Purfleet
Grays17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea18:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:242ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Thu 2021-04-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea18:2418:24
London Fenchurch Street19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..