desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pitsea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS13 3JX
Advertisement

Pitsea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 4th August
c2c16:432ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea16:4316:43
Basildon16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Wed 2021-08-04 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Wed 2021-08-04 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
Upminster16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Wed 2021-08-04 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Wed 2021-08-04 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
London Fenchurch Street17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2021-08-04 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:461London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea16:4616:46
Benfleet16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Wed 2021-08-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Wed 2021-08-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Wed 2021-08-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Wed 2021-08-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Wed 2021-08-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2021-08-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Wed 2021-08-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:493PitseaLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Pitsea16:49
Stanford-Le-Hope16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Wed 2021-08-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to East Tilbury (Wed 2021-08-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Tilbury Town (Wed 2021-08-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Wed 2021-08-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Grays
Purfleet17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Purfleet (Wed 2021-08-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Rainham (Essex) (Wed 2021-08-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Dagenham Dock (Wed 2021-08-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Dagenham Dock
Barking17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Wed 2021-08-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Wed 2021-08-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2021-08-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:512Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Southend Central16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Pitsea16:5116:51
Basildon16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Wed 2021-08-04 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Wed 2021-08-04 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Wed 2021-08-04 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Wed 2021-08-04 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Wed 2021-08-04 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Wed 2021-08-04 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2021-08-04 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:571London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea16:5716:57
Chalkwell17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Wed 2021-08-04 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Wed 2021-08-04 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Wed 2021-08-04 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Wed 2021-08-04 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2021-08-04 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Wed 2021-08-04 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:062ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea17:0517:06
Basildon17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Wed 2021-08-04 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Wed 2021-08-04 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Wed 2021-08-04 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster17:2317:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Wed 2021-08-04 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Wed 2021-08-04 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Wed 2021-08-04 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
London Fenchurch Street17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2021-08-04 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 4th August
c2c16:432ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea16:4316:43
London Fenchurch Street17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2021-08-04 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:461London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea16:4616:46
Shoeburyness17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Wed 2021-08-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:512Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Southend Central16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea16:5116:51
London Fenchurch Street17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2021-08-04 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:571London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea16:5716:57
Shoeburyness17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Wed 2021-08-04 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:052ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea17:0517:06
London Fenchurch Street17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2021-08-04 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:113London Fenchurch StreetPitseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Pitsea (Wed 2021-08-04 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea17:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..