desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Perry Barr railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B20 3JE
Advertisement

Perry Barr Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th February
London Midland14:42WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Wolverhampton13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Perry Barr14:4214:42
Hamstead (Birmingham)14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2024-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2024-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2024-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Tue 2024-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:51WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Walsall14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Perry Barr14:5014:51
Witton (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2024-02-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Tue 2024-02-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Aston
Duddeston14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Tue 2024-02-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:0415:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2024-02-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2024-02-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-02-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2024-02-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Dudley Port
Tipton15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tipton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tipton
Coseley15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Tue 2024-02-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:12WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Wolverhampton14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Perry Barr15:1215:12
Hamstead (Birmingham)15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2024-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2024-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2024-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Tue 2024-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:21WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Walsall15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Perry Barr15:2015:21
Witton (West Midlands)15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2024-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Tue 2024-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Aston
Duddeston15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Tue 2024-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:3415:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2024-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2024-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2024-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Dudley Port
Tipton15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tipton (Tue 2024-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tipton
Coseley16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Tue 2024-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Tue 2024-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:42WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Wolverhampton14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Perry Barr15:4215:42
Hamstead (Birmingham)15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2024-02-27 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2024-02-27 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2024-02-27 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Tue 2024-02-27 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:51WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Walsall15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Perry Barr15:5015:51
Witton (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2024-02-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Tue 2024-02-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Aston
Duddeston15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Tue 2024-02-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street16:0416:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2024-02-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2024-02-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-02-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2024-02-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Dudley Port
Tipton16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tipton (Tue 2024-02-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tipton
Coseley16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Tue 2024-02-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Tue 2024-02-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th February
London Midland14:42WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Wolverhampton13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Coseley
Tipton13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street14:1514:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Duddeston
Aston14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr14:4214:42
Walsall14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Tue 2024-02-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:50WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Walsall14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr14:5014:51
Wolverhampton15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:12WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Wolverhampton14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Coseley
Tipton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street14:4515:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Duddeston
Aston15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr15:1215:12
Walsall15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Tue 2024-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:20WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Walsall15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr15:2015:21
Wolverhampton16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Tue 2024-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:42WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Wolverhampton14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Coseley
Tipton14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street15:1515:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Duddeston
Aston15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr15:4215:42
Walsall15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Tue 2024-02-27 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:50WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Walsall15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr15:5015:51
Wolverhampton16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Tue 2024-02-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 069
Wolverhampton and Birmingham to Walsall, Cannock and Rugeley
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...