desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Prudhoe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Northumberland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tynedale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
NE42 6NR
Advertisement

Prudhoe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
Northern18:21NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prudhoe departures
Nunthorpe16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Nunthorpe
Prudhoe18:2018:21
Stocksfield18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Stocksfield (Fri 2022-01-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Riding Mill (Fri 2022-01-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Corbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Corbridge
Hexham18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Hexham (Fri 2022-01-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:32CarlisleNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prudhoe departures
Carlisle17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Carlisle
Prudhoe18:3118:32
Metrocentre18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Metrocentre (Fri 2022-01-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Metrocentre
Newcastle18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Newcastle (Fri 2022-01-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:39PrudhoeMorpethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prudhoe departures
Prudhoe18:39
Wylam18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Wylam (Fri 2022-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Wylam
Blaydon18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Blaydon (Fri 2022-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Metrocentre (Fri 2022-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Metrocentre
Dunston18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Dunston (Fri 2022-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Dunston
Newcastle19:0519:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Newcastle (Fri 2022-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Newcastle
Manors19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Manors (Fri 2022-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Manors
Cramlington19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Cramlington (Fri 2022-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Cramlington
Morpeth19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Morpeth (Fri 2022-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Morpeth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:46MorpethCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prudhoe departures
Morpeth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morpeth to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Morpeth
Prudhoe18:4618:46
Stocksfield18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Stocksfield (Fri 2022-01-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Riding Mill (Fri 2022-01-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Corbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Corbridge
Hexham19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Hexham (Fri 2022-01-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Hexham
Haydon Bridge19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Haydon Bridge (Fri 2022-01-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Haydon Bridge
Bardon Mill19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Bardon Mill (Fri 2022-01-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Bardon Mill
Haltwhistle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Haltwhistle (Fri 2022-01-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Haltwhistle
Brampton (Cumbria)19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Brampton (Cumbria) (Fri 2022-01-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Brampton (Cumbria)
Wetheral19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Wetheral (Fri 2022-01-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Wetheral
Carlisle20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Carlisle (Fri 2022-01-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:53CarlisleNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prudhoe departures
Carlisle17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Carlisle
Prudhoe18:5218:53
Metrocentre19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Metrocentre (Fri 2022-01-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Metrocentre
Newcastle19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Newcastle (Fri 2022-01-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:13HexhamMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prudhoe departures
Hexham18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Hexham
Prudhoe19:1319:13
Wylam19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Wylam (Fri 2022-01-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Wylam
Blaydon19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Blaydon (Fri 2022-01-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Metrocentre (Fri 2022-01-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Metrocentre
Dunston19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Dunston (Fri 2022-01-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Dunston
Newcastle19:3919:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Newcastle (Fri 2022-01-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Newcastle
Heworth19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Heworth (Fri 2022-01-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Heworth
Sunderland20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Sunderland (Fri 2022-01-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Sunderland
Seaham20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Seaham (Fri 2022-01-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Seaham
Horden20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Horden (Fri 2022-01-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Horden
Hartlepool20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Hartlepool (Fri 2022-01-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Hartlepool
Seaton Carew20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Seaton Carew (Fri 2022-01-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Seaton Carew
Billingham20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Billingham (Fri 2022-01-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Billingham
Stockton20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Stockton (Fri 2022-01-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Stockton
Thornaby20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Thornaby (Fri 2022-01-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Middlesbrough (Fri 2022-01-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
Northern18:20NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prudhoe arrivals
Nunthorpe16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Stockton
Billingham16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Billingham
Seaton Carew16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Seaton Carew
Hartlepool17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Hartlepool
Horden17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horden to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Horden
Seaham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Seaham
Sunderland17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Sunderland
Heworth17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Heworth
Newcastle17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Newcastle
Dunston18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Dunston
Metrocentre18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe18:2018:21
Hexham18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Hexham (Fri 2022-01-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:31CarlisleNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prudhoe arrivals
Carlisle17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Wetheral
Brampton (Cumbria)17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Cumbria) to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Brampton (Cumbria)
Haltwhistle17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Bardon Mill
Haydon Bridge18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Hexham18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Hexham
Prudhoe18:3118:32
Newcastle18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Newcastle (Fri 2022-01-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:33NewcastlePrudhoeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prudhoe arrivals
Newcastle18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Newcastle
Metrocentre18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe18:33
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:46MorpethCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prudhoe arrivals
Morpeth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morpeth to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Morpeth
Cramlington18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cramlington to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Cramlington
Manors18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manors to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Manors
Newcastle18:1618:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Newcastle
Metrocentre18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe18:4618:46
Carlisle20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Carlisle (Fri 2022-01-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:52CarlisleNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prudhoe arrivals
Carlisle17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Carlisle
Haltwhistle18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Haltwhistle
Hexham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Hexham
Prudhoe18:5218:53
Newcastle19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Newcastle (Fri 2022-01-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:13HexhamMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prudhoe arrivals
Hexham18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Corbridge
Riding Mill19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Riding Mill
Stocksfield19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Prudhoe (Fri 2022-01-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe arrivals from Stocksfield
Prudhoe19:1319:13
Middlesbrough21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Middlesbrough (Fri 2022-01-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prudhoe departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 042
Newcastle to Metrocentre, Hexham and Carlisle
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..