desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Preston Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brighton And Hove
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN1 6SF
Advertisement

Preston Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th May
Thameslink00:523BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Preston Park departures
Bedford22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Bedford
Preston Park00:5200:52
Brighton00:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Brighton (Sun 2022-05-29 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:203BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Preston Park departures
Bedford22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Bedford
Preston Park01:2001:20
Brighton01:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Brighton (Sun 2022-05-29 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:462BrightonLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Preston Park departures
Brighton05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park05:4605:46
Hassocks05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Hassocks (Sun 2022-05-29 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Burgess Hill (Sun 2022-05-29 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Wivelsfield (Sun 2022-05-29 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Haywards Heath (Sun 2022-05-29 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Haywards Heath
Three Bridges06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Three Bridges (Sun 2022-05-29 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:1806:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2022-05-29 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to East Croydon (Sun 2022-05-29 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London Bridge (Sun 2022-05-29 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:512BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Preston Park departures
Brighton05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park05:5105:51
Hassocks05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Hassocks (Sun 2022-05-29 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Burgess Hill (Sun 2022-05-29 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Wivelsfield (Sun 2022-05-29 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Haywards Heath (Sun 2022-05-29 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Haywards Heath
Three Bridges06:1606:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Three Bridges (Sun 2022-05-29 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2022-05-29 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Redhill (Sun 2022-05-29 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Redhill
East Croydon06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to East Croydon (Sun 2022-05-29 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:0507:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-05-29 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London Victoria (Sun 2022-05-29 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:012BrightonLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Preston Park departures
Brighton05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park06:0106:01
Hassocks06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Hassocks (Sun 2022-05-29 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Burgess Hill (Sun 2022-05-29 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Wivelsfield (Sun 2022-05-29 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Haywards Heath (Sun 2022-05-29 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Haywards Heath
Balcombe06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Balcombe (Sun 2022-05-29 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Balcombe
Three Bridges06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Three Bridges (Sun 2022-05-29 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2022-05-29 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to East Croydon (Sun 2022-05-29 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London Bridge (Sun 2022-05-29 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:322BrightonLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Preston Park departures
Brighton06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park06:3206:32
Hassocks06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Hassocks (Sun 2022-05-29 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Burgess Hill (Sun 2022-05-29 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Wivelsfield (Sun 2022-05-29 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Haywards Heath (Sun 2022-05-29 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Haywards Heath
Three Bridges06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Three Bridges (Sun 2022-05-29 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2022-05-29 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to East Croydon (Sun 2022-05-29 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London Bridge (Sun 2022-05-29 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th May
Thameslink00:523BedfordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Preston Park arrivals
Bedford22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Leagrave
Luton22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Merstham
Redhill00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges00:2300:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Three Bridges
Balcombe00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Balcombe
Haywards Heath00:3500:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Hassocks
Preston Park00:5200:52
Brighton00:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Brighton (Sun 2022-05-29 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:203BedfordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Preston Park arrivals
Bedford22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Leagrave
Luton23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:5900:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon00:2700:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport00:4800:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges00:5400:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Three Bridges
Haywards Heath01:0401:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield01:0801:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 01:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill01:1001:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 01:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks01:1401:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Hassocks
Preston Park01:2001:20
Brighton01:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Brighton (Sun 2022-05-29 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:462BrightonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Preston Park arrivals
Brighton05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park05:4605:46
London Bridge06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London Bridge (Sun 2022-05-29 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:512BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Preston Park arrivals
Brighton05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Brighton
Hove05:4205:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Hove
Preston Park05:5105:51
London Victoria07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London Victoria (Sun 2022-05-29 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:012BrightonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Preston Park arrivals
Brighton05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park06:0106:01
London Bridge07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London Bridge (Sun 2022-05-29 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:322BrightonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Preston Park arrivals
Brighton06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Preston Park (Sun 2022-05-29 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park06:3206:32
London Bridge07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London Bridge (Sun 2022-05-29 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Preston Park departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 170
Bedford, Luton, St Albans, Peterborough, Cambridge and Stevenage to East Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and the South Coast
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..